Entry List
Autocross
52
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | (CN) | Coventry, CT | |||
3 | (C6) | Troy, NH | GoPro, Ryno Power, Spy Optic, Motul USA | ||
05 | Simsbury, CT | ||||
7 | AW
Adam Woodruff | (C5) | East Granby, CT | ||
12 | (PROR) | West Hartford, CT | |||
15 | (PROR) | Burlington, CT | |||
18 | (PROR) | North Stonington, CT | GOT GOUT? | ||
23 | (PROS) | Woodbury , Ct | Death of a Focus ST | ||
24 | Ludlow, VT | He Did It, Not Me Racing | |||
27 | (C6) | New Hartford, CT | |||
34 | AC
Armando Cardona | (C7) | Meriden, CT | ||
37 | (CN) | WATERBURY, CT | |||
45 | (C3) | Stafford Springs, CT | Mike Honcho Racing | ||
56 | (C6) | Norwich, CT | |||
57 | GL
George LeMoine | Trumbull, CT | |||
58 | (C6) | EAST HAMPTON, CT, - | |||
60 | RO
Rick Obert | (C6) | Milford, CT | ||
61 | BF
Bruce Fitzgerald | Woodbury, CT | |||
62 | AF
Andrea Fitzgerald | Woodbury, CT | |||
65 | (C6) | Nyack, NY | |||
66 | (C7) | EAST HAMPTON, CT, - | |||
67 | JJ
James Jaffe | (C7) | Oxford, CT | Connecticut Chimney and Vent | |
75 | RC
Ryan Creaturo | COLCHESTER, CT | |||
79 | DZ
Dylan Zhou | (C6) | Danielson, CT | ||
86 | JZ
Jacob Zitnay | (C6) | Watertown, CT | Your taxes. | |
88 | JM
Jason Meyers | (C4) | Bristol, CT | Shoestring Motorsports | |
90 | ME
Mark Eastwood | Madison, CT | Not Mom and Dad | ||
94 | MH
Matt Huchro | (C6) | East Berne, NY | ||
99 | (C1) | South Windsor, CT | |||
111 | JJ
Jeff Johannsen | (C3) | Pawcatuck , CT | ||
120 | TC
Toby Charubin | New Britain, CT | |||
125 | PG
Patrick Gorman | (C6) | South Windsor, CT | Gorman Performance Engineering, Xineering | |
153 | (C7) | Windsor, CT | MotorCanvas at Etsy www.etsy.com/shop/motorcanvas | ||
154 | (CN) | Monroe, Ct | Stewart Hand Therapy | ||
159 | (CN) | Monroe, Connecticut | Stewart Hand Therapy | ||
179 | KB
Kirk Becker | Middletown, CT | |||
196 | (C7) | Boston, MA | Big Budget Racing/Street Mommafied | ||
211 | AC
Adrian Charubin | (C7) | New Britain, CT | ||
227 | MK
Michael Kaufman | (CN) | Lisbon, CT | ||
271 | RP
Ricardo Patinha | New Britain, CT | |||
302 | RN
Ray Nelson | (C6) | North Salem, NY | ||
323 | JM
Jonathan Molina | (C4) | Stamford, CT | ||
344 | PL
Preston Lewis | (C6) | Southington, CT | ||
366 | New Hartford, CT | ||||
401 | (C7) | Oxford, MA | Get Up and Go Racing | ||
413 | (C5) | Winsted, CT | Sepery Racing | ||
429 | TB
Todd Bonney | (CN) | North Windham , CT | ||
471 | TM
Thomas Moore | (PROG) | Bloomfield, CT | Yougottawanna racing team, Moore Power | |
714 | MS
Michael Smith | (C4) | Manchester, CT | ||
715 | Mystic, CT | ||||
724 | EF
Emily Finn | (C7) | Manchester, CT | ||
992 | KB
Keith Bonney | (CN) | Plainville, CT |