Entry List
Sunday
54
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MOD | Markham, ON | ILR Car Control School | ||
JL
Jonathan Liu | Mod2 | Mississauga, ON | RMP Competizione | |
Mod3 | Angus, ON | Crunkride Garage | ||
Mod3 | Whitby, ON | n/a | ||
DB
Dave Barker | SGT-A | Whitby, ON | Mobil 1 Time-Attack series | |
SGT-A | Fergus, ON | |||
EJ
Eric Juraschka | SGT-A | Georgetown, ON | ||
JB
James Besszong | SGT2 | Elora, ON | ||
KB
Keith Billings | SGT2 | Ariss, on | ||
DR
David Ribeiro | SGT2 | Keswick, ON | Lancaster Homes | |
SGT-B | Pickering, ON | |||
SGT-B | Ottawa, ON | |||
GM
Ghanim Mirjan | SGT-B | Etobicoke, ON | ||
SGT-B | Toronto, ON | |||
JA
Jim Anderson | GT-A | Whitby, ON | ||
GT-A | Guelph, ON | Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy | ||
CG
Carsten Gieschen | GT-A | Toronto, ON | ||
NM
Nicolas Maitland | GT-A | Burlington, ON | XIII Motorsports | |
SM
Sean McPhee | GT-A | Oshawa, ON | ||
GT-A | Cambridge, ON | |||
RP
Ryan Pool | GT-A | Carlisle, ON | ||
RB
Ronald Billings | GT-B | Kimberley, ON | ||
GT-B | Nepean, ON | |||
JP
John Paczynski | GT-B | Brampton, ON | ||
GT-B | Canfield, ON | 771 Motorsports | ||
GT-B | Cambridge, On | |||
GT-B | North York, ON | |||
GT-B | Aylmer, ON | Fat Ass Racing Team F.A.R.T. | ||
AB
Alessandro Belardo | GT3 | Mississauga, ON | Dave's Garage, Burning Rubber Tire and Speed | |
RH
Rob Hall | GT3 | North York, ON | ||
BL
Barry Lydford | GT3 | Sutton West, ON | ||
PR
Perry Rautanen | GT3 | Pickering, ON | Mobil1 | |
JT
Joeie Tsang | GT3 | Richmond Hill, ON | ||
GT3 | Scarborough, ON | Pinnacle Advanced Driving Academy | ||
GT4 | Brantford, ON | EnerDynamic | ||
GT4 | Hillsburgh, ON | |||
GT4 | Newmarket, ON | GnG Motorsports | ||
GT4 | Guelph, ON | |||
ER
Eric Rier | GT4 | Cambridge, ON | Mito Graphics, Mazda Canada, NV Auto | |
CT
Chao Tang | GT4 | Woodbridge, ON | ||
KB
Kyle Beaty | T-A | Cayuga, ON | ||
MH
Mohamed Hussain | T-A | Brampton, ON | Trihospital Sleep Laboratory West | |
T-A | Oakville, ON | |||
EA
Edwin Abuyuan | T-B | Bradford, ON | Rival Autosport, Can-Alignment | |
RA
Rick Arbour | T-B | Little Britain, ON | Mobil 1....Xtra Sharp | |
T-B | Prince Albert, ON | |||
MC
Michael Cooper | T-B | St Laurent, QC | ||
JK
Jacob Khashmanian | T-B | Oshawa, ON | N/A | |
DM
David Maynard | T3 | Brampton, ON | ||
AR
Albert Ribeiro | T3 | Toronto, ON | Bestline Auto Tech | |
DR
Daniel Robis | T3 | Etobicoke, ON | None | |
T3 | Kitchener , ON | Autologix | ||
BC
Brad Coleman | RTC1 | Black Diamond , Al | ||
EF
Eddy Foo | U/K |
Class totals: GT-A: 7GT-B: 7GT3: 6GT4: 6MOD: 1Mod2: 1Mod3: 2RTC1: 1SGT-A: 3SGT-B: 4SGT2: 3T-A: 3T-B: 5T3: 4U/K: 1