Entry List
Gold Cup Classes - Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Gold Cup Classes - Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Senior Tag
6
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
SA
Seth Appel | East Wenatchee, WA | ||
SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | SNOHOMISH, WA | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
Chilliwack, BC | |||
JP
Jake Preston | renton, WA | ||
GS
Gabe Sessler | SNOHOMISH, WA |
Senior Briggs LO206
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
SA
Seth Appel | East Wenatchee, WA | ||
Everson, WA | |||
SG
Sam Gerlof | Kamloops, BC | ||
JL
Jiaming Li | Bellevue, WA | ||
TP
Tino Perrina | Issaquah, WA | ||
JP
Jake Preston | renton, WA | ||
GS
Gabe Sessler | SNOHOMISH, WA |
Senior Tag Heavy
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
surrey, BC | |||
Everson, WA | |||
Abbotsford, BC | |||
Vancouver, BC | |||
JM
Jake Mann | Snohomish, WA | ||
SM
Shawn Medley | Chilliwack, BC | ||
DW
Derek Wang | Kirkland, WA |
Junior - Tag
8
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Chilliwack , BC | |||
Lynden, WA | |||
AG
Anakin Garcia | Snohomish, WA | ||
JP
Jordyn Palmer | Armstrong, BC | ||
MP
Massimo Perrina | Issaquah, WA | ||
Mercer Island, WA | |||
JW
Jeff Webb | Coquitlam, BC |
Cadet - LO206
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Cadet - Tag
6
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Mooresville, NC | |||
MC
Mason Chambers | Lacey, WA | ||
wg
william ginn | Boise, ID | ||
KL
Kyson Lemaire Hecker | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
Chilliwack, BC | |||
MV
Massimo Valiante | Vancouver, BC |
Junior - LO206
8
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Chilliwack , BC | |||
EB
Eden Bedwell | Abbotsford, BC | ||
Lynden, WA | |||
wg
william ginn | Boise, ID | ||
MP
Massimo Perrina | Issaquah, WA | ||
Mercer Island, WA | |||
JS
Jake Sessler | PROSSER, WA | ||
MV
Massimo Valiante | Vancouver, BC |
Senior Shifter
7
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
surrey, BC | |||
SH
Scott Hargrove | Tsawwassen, BC | ||
Vancouver, BC | |||
Vancouver, BC | |||
JM
James McAllister | Vancouver, BC | ||
RR
Remo Ruscitti | |||
SR
Stefan Rzadzinski | Edmonton, AB |
Kid kart
8
entries
Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|
Lynden, WA | |||
CC
Claudia Carpentier | |||
RD
Rowan Doyle | Lynden, WA | ||
JH
Jackson Hunt | Clatskanie, OR | ||
JH
Jerry Hunt | Clatskanie, OR | ||
Abbotsford, BC | |||
LR
Linden Reynolds | Mission, BC | ||
DS
David Savage | Ferndale, WA |