Sunday
54
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | SB
Sean Blystone | NFP | Vancouver, WA | |||
107 | NFP | Portland, OR | ||||
111 | NFP | Olympia, WA | ||||
123 | NFP | Olympia, WA |
Novice (NOV)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | SH
Steve Hsu | NOV | Sherwood, OR | |||
818 | NM
Nicole McCormack-Green | NOV | Cinebar, WA |
Super Street (SS)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS | Camas, WA | ||||
9 | SS | Camas, WA | ||||
63 | TQ
Tong Qi | SS | Portland, OR | |||
666 | SS | Portland, OR | ||||
973 | NW
Nathan Waldbauer | SS | Camas, WA |
A Street Class (AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | SV
Sean Vanderheiden | AS | Tigard, OR | |||
64 | FL
Finis Logue | AS | Gresham, OR |
B Street Class (BS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | JM
Jemal Mfundshi | BS | Portland, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DK
David Kosa | CS | Portland, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | DS | Washougal, WA |
E Street Class (ES)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
290 | JM
John Morana | ES | Tigard, OR |
F Street Class (FS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 | SL
Sam Learn | FS | portland, OR |
H Street Class (HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150 | TA
Tim Adams | HS | Harleysville, PA | |||
158 | HS | Gresham, OR | PREracing, Motvicity | |||
710 | HS | Mount Angel, OR |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
139 | SW
Seth Whiteley | STH | PORTLAND, OR |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AG
Aaron Green | STS | Onalaska, WA | |||
608 | AC
Anthony Corbin | STS | Portland, Or |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3A | WS
William Sessions | STX | Portland, OR | |||
5 | JF
Jolynn Franke | STX | Salem, OR | |||
90 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | STX | Independence, OR | |||
190 | JT
John Tritsch | STX | Tigard, OR | Thanks Alex! |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | CT
Carl Tanner | STU | Vancouver, Wa |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | STR | Keizer, OR | ||||
73 | MJ
Matthew Jaszkowiak | STR | Portland, OR | |||
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | STR | Salem, OR | |||
731 | KR
Kristi Rothenbucher | STR | Portland, OR |
Street Modified Class (SM)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | RA
Richard Averitt | SM | Vancouver, Wa | |||
33 | EH
Eric Hoff | SM | Camas, WA | N/A | ||
61 | SM | Portland, OR | ||||
721 | RE
Ryan Eaton | SM | Happy Valley, OR | |||
785 | SM | Camas, WA |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16M | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | |||
22 | SS
Steven Savas | SSM | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com | ||
103 | SG
Sean Glaab | SSM | Bend, OR | |||
125 | BS
Brittany Starheim | SSM | Ocean Park, WA | |||
903 | SSM | Portland, OR |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | SMF | Milwaukie, OR | |||
119 | CH
Casey Hollingsworth | SMF | Gresham, OR | |||
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | SMF | Portland , OR | |||
1091 | CB
Curtis Binder | SMF | Vancouver, WA |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | CSP | Hillsboro, OR |
E Street Prepared (ESP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
177 | RA
Ron Aasted | ESP | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coach Works |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | XP | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
Classic American Muscle Traditional (CAMT)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CAMT | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JM
Julie McAllister-Wynne | CAMC | Wasco, OR | |||
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | CAMC | Wasco, OR | |||
224 | PS
Patrick Stephen Highsmith | CAMC | ESTACADA, OR | Les schwab |
Saturday
44
entries
Not-for-points (NFP)
9
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | JH
Jerry Holland | NFP | Dufur, OR | |||
47 | NFP | Hood River, OR | ||||
132 | JP
Jeff Petersen | NFP | Portland, OR | |||
220 | NFP | Astoria, OR | ||||
221 | GK
Greg Knight | NFP | Ridgefield, WA | |||
222 | AT
Anthony Tussing | NFP | Vancouver, WA | |||
223 | HS
Hunter Straup | NFP | Camas, WA | |||
626 | NFP | PORTLAND, OR | ||||
777 | NFP | Vancouver, WA |
Novice (NOV)
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | AH
Amity Hoos | NOV | Newberg, OR | |||
204 | SH
Steve Hsu | NOV | Sherwood, OR | |||
818 | NM
Nicole McCormack-Green | NOV | Cinebar, WA | |||
986 | LR
Lucas Rose | NOV | Portland, OR |
Super Street (SS)
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS | Camas, WA | ORPCA | |||
7 | SS | Camas, WA | ||||
9 | SS | Camas, WA | ||||
63 | TQ
Tong Qi | SS | Portland, OR | |||
666 | SS | Portland, OR | ||||
973 | NW
Nathan Waldbauer | SS | Camas, WA |
B Street Class (BS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1111 | JM
Jemal Mfundshi | BS | Portland, OR |
C Street Class (CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DK
David Kosa | CS | Portland, OR |
D Street Class (DS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | DS | Washougal, WA | ||||
227 | DH
Douglas Hedges | DS | Hood River, OR |
E Street Class (ES)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
290 | JM
John Morana | ES | Tigard, OR |
F Street Class (FS)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | JR
John Reiersgaard | FS | Portland, OR | |||
200 | SL
Sam Learn | FS | portland, OR | |||
345 | MS
Matthew Sabbah | FS | Riverside, CA |
G Street Class (GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | RN
Rolf Norman | GS | Portland, OR |
H Street Class (HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
710 | HS | Mount Angel, OR |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | AG
Aaron Green | STS | Onalaska, WA | |||
608 | AC
Anthony Corbin | STS | Portland, Or |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3A | WS
William Sessions | STX | Portland, OR |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
420 | JS
Jack Sanchez | STR | Salem, OR |
Street Modified Class (SM)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | RA
Richard Averitt | SM | Vancouver, Wa | |||
721 | RE
Ryan Eaton | SM | Happy Valley, OR |
Super Street Modified Class (SSM)
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16M | RD
Ryan Davis | SSM | Newberg, OR | |||
22 | SS
Steven Savas | SSM | Portland, OR | Savas Solutions | Product Design & Development | savassolutions.com |
Street Modified Class FWD (SMF)
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | EV
Erik VanDyke | SMF | Milwaukie, OR | |||
153 | AF
Andres Ferrer | SMF | Portland , OR | |||
1091 | CB
Curtis Binder | SMF | Vancouver, WA |
C Street Prepared (CSP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
497 | BB
Brian Buaas | CSP | Hillsboro, OR |
X Prepared Class (XP)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
277 | XP | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing, Inc. |
Classic American Muscle Traditional (CAMT)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
118 | DP
David Pucknell | CAMT | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary (CAMC)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
224 | PS
Patrick Stephen Highsmith | CAMC | ESTACADA, OR | Les schwab |