Entry List
AX2020
51
entries
Autocross Class A
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | A | Cornwall, ON | ||||
144 | CH
Colin Hickey | A | Ottawa, ON | |||
441 | IB
Ian Bass | A | Ottawa, ON | |||
862 | JW
JP Walsh | A | Ottawa, ON | 1MOREHOME.CA |
Autocross Class B
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | IB
Ivan Beljin | B | Kanata, ON | |||
151 | RM
Richard Morris | B | Stittsville, ON | |||
207 | CF
Colin French | B | Ottawa, ON | The cats | ||
326 | KK
Kyle Kritsch | B | Limoges, ON | |||
417 | B | Ottawa, ON | ||||
460 | BT
Benjamin Taylor | B | Victoria, BC | |||
470 | B | Arnprior, ON | ||||
911 | GH
Grant Hennin | B | Renfrew, ON |
Autocross Class C
16
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DH
David Haddon | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
24 | C | Demorestville, ON | ||||
66 | C | Gatineau, Qu | ||||
75 | JW
John Waters | C | Smooth Rock Falls, ON | |||
112 | CW
Cameron Wood | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
128 | NW
Norman Wong | C | Kanata, ON | |||
135 | RB
Robert Bellemare | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
157 | KE
Ksenia Eic | C | Toronto, On | |||
300 | C | Ottawa, ON | ||||
311 | C | Ottawa, ON | ||||
336 | CP
Carl Plessl | C | Nepean, ON | |||
377 | RV
Ryan Vandenberg | C | Kingston, ON | |||
530 | C | Kanata, ON | ||||
787 | DP
Dominic Peters | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
986 | NN
Nick Noxon | C | Ottawa, ON | |||
1336 | WA
William Arnold | C | Ottawa, ON |
Autocross Class D
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CS
Chris Shoard | D | Hammond, ON | |||
32 | D | Limoges, ON | ||||
38 | D | Ottawa, ON | ||||
62 | D | Ottawa, ON | ||||
164 | RC
Ren Cal | D | Orleans, ON | |||
330 | D | OTTAWA, ON | ||||
450 | NS
Nick Shopian | D | Ottawa, On | |||
747 | D | Rockland, ON | The Better Spouse Patience Program | |||
983 | TD
Teddy Defazio | D | Osgoode, On | |||
1229 | CA
Charbel Azzi | D | Ottawa, ON |
Autocross Class E
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AR
Andrew Reynolds | E | Ottawa, ON | |||
183 | E | Guelph, ON | Canadian Carnage Robotics | |||
404 | HM
Heather Mahon | E | Vars, ON | |||
484 | SM
Scott Mahon | E | Vars, ON | |||
506 | E | Ottawa, ON | ||||
817 | E | Westmount, QC | No |
Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Prepared | Kanata, ON | ||||
33 | Prepared | Ottawa, ON | The Wrap Doctor | |||
58 | Prepared | Luskville, Qc | ||||
70 | SF
Steven Fong | Prepared | Nepean, ON | |||
211 | MC
Mark Chamie | Prepared | Ottawa, ON | |||
987 | Prepared | Dunrobin, ON | ||||
1170 | KS
Kevin Schenk | Prepared | Kanata, ON |