Entry List
EARLY Session (52 max)
38
entries
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | R1 | Bradenton, FL | Basura Blanco Racing |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | M1 | Valrico, FL | |||
74 | M1 | Valrico, FL | |||
300 | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AS
Andrew Smith III | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
15 | JG
Jeff Graan | M2 | Bradenton, FL | ||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
326 | M2 | Seffner, FL | |||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | M2 | Brandon, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | M3 | Ruskin, FL | Ruskin Suns | ||
222 | LL
Lance Lee | M3 | Gibsonton, FL | ||
713 | AW
Andrew Wong | M3 | Lutz, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | M4 | Madison, WI | |||
33 | WL
William Lynch | M4 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
77 | GG
Grant Garner | M4 | Tampa, FL | ||
93 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL | ||
411 | GL
Gary Lively | M4 | Clearwater, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL | ||
49 | S0 | Winter Garden , FL | |||
83 | S0 | Tampa, FL | Nino Fajardo |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | S1 | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
44 | GL
Glen LaFlamme | S1 | Valrico, FL | ||
98 | JB
Jessica Bartolomeo | S1 | Ruskin, FL | Ruskin Suns | |
251 | TB
Tod Byram | S1 | Sarasota, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | BK
Brian Kirkpatrick | S2 | Riverview, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | S3 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House | ||
122 | AS
Andrew Sherlock | S3 | Tampa, FL | ||
556 | S3 | Lakeland, FL | Dark Helmet Racing | ||
777 | RC
Robby Coats | S3 | Venice, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | S4 | Lakeland, FL | |||
149 | AA
Adam Arencibia-Moore | S4 | Apopka, FL | ParnStar Racing | |
321 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks | ||
749 | AP
Aaron Parns | S4 | Port Charlotte, FL | ParnStar Racing |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | RS
Robert Schroeder | S5 | Seffner, FL | ||
186 | S5 | Tampa, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | LD
Les Davis | FN | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
117 | BJ
Bradley Jones | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
724 | FN | Saint Petersburg, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (20 Max)
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JG
Jeffrey Graan | Bradenton, FL |
Apollo Beach, FL | |
SP
Sarah Paetz | Lakeland, FL |
RP
Rich Panico | Saint Petersburg, FL |
SV
Shirley Van Glahn | Orlando, FL |
LATE Session (52 max)
25
entries
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | PP
Philip Petrie | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
52 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M2 | Tampa, FL | slush fund | ||
866 | M2 | Clearwater, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | S1 | Lakeland, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | S2 | Palm Harbor, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AT
Alexander Thornburg | S3 | Sarasota, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CB
Cameron Barie | S4 | Ormond Beach, FL | ||
13 | JC
Jacob Cockrill | S4 | Venice, FL | ||
39 | S4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
71 | S4 | Sarasota, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CM
Chris Miller | S5 | Westchase, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LD
Les Davis | FN | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
20 | FN | ALPHARETTA, GA | |||
28 | FN | Bradenton, FL | |||
73 | FN | Madison, WI | |||
88 | FN | Minneola, FL | |||
112 | AS
Andrew Smith III | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
113 | GL
Gary Lively | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
123 | FN | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks | ||
125 | TB
Tod Byram | FN | Sarasota, FL | ||
185 | FN | Tampa, FL | |||
221 | AS
Andrew Sherlock | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
333 | WL
William Lynch | FN | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
831 | FN | Tampa, FL | Nino Fajardo |
LATE Session Guests (20 max)
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
GJ
Greg Jones | Bradenton, FL |
WL
Wayne Lestan | Wimauma, FL |