Entry List
Thursday
25
entries
Registration
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
PALM COAST, FL | |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
BT
Bettye Tremper | |
PU
Peter Ulfik | MIlan, NY |
Garage Admin
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
JC
John Carson | North Syracuse, NY |
PC
Paula Charters | Williamsville, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
Wawarsing, NY | |
bp
bruce parker | Camillus, NY |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
Grid
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LE
Lawrence Emery | Williamsport, PA |
VG
Valerie Gardner | Scarborough, ON |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Friday Morning
45
entries
Registration
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
MM
Marsha McKown | Liverpool, NY |
PALM COAST, FL | |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
BT
Bettye Tremper | |
Bv
Botho von Bose | Toronto, ON |
Garage Admin
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
PC
Paula Charters | Williamsville, NY |
EC
Ellie Conover | Saratoga Springs, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Tech Inspection
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
West Falls, NY | |
JC
John Carson | North Syracuse, NY |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
SK
Steven Kemp | Williamsville, NY |
bp
bruce parker | Camillus, NY |
NR
Nate Rider | Trumansburg, NY |
New Port Richey, FL | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
PU
Peter Ulfik | MIlan, NY |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
Grid
15
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
CC
Craig Conover | Philadelphia, PA |
RC
Rl Conover | Saratoga Springs, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
Canandaigua, NY | |
LE
Lawrence Emery | Williamsport, PA |
VG
Valerie Gardner | Scarborough, ON |
KK
Kim Kopple | Philadelphia, PA |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Friday Afternoon
44
entries
Registration
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MD
Mario DelRosso | Ithaca, NY |
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
MM
Marsha McKown | Liverpool, NY |
PALM COAST, FL | |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
AR
Alice Radloff | VIctor, NY |
BT
Bettye Tremper | |
Bv
Botho von Bose | Toronto, ON |
Garage Admin
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
EC
Ellie Conover | Saratoga Springs, NY |
Canandaigua, NY | |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
PU
Peter Ulfik | MIlan, NY |
Tech Inspection
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
West Falls, NY | |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
SK
Steven Kemp | Williamsville, NY |
bp
bruce parker | Camillus, NY |
NR
Nate Rider | Trumansburg, NY |
New Port Richey, FL | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JC
John Carson | North Syracuse, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
Grid
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
CC
Craig Conover | Philadelphia, PA |
RC
Rl Conover | Saratoga Springs, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
LE
Lawrence Emery | Williamsport, PA |
VG
Valerie Gardner | Scarborough, ON |
KK
Kim Kopple | Philadelphia, PA |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Sat Morning
43
entries
Registration
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
MM
Melissa Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
MM
Marsha McKown | Liverpool, NY |
PALM COAST, FL | |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
Bv
Botho von Bose | Toronto, ON |
Garage Admin
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
JC
John Carson | North Syracuse, NY |
PC
Paula Charters | Williamsville, NY |
EC
Ellie Conover | Saratoga Springs, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
Tech Inspection
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
West Falls, NY | |
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
Fairport, NY | |
SK
Steven Kemp | Williamsville, NY |
EM
Evan McCutcheon | Ithaca, NY |
NR
Nate Rider | Trumansburg, NY |
New Port Richey, FL | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Timing & Scoring
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RM
Rocklin Maday | Orchard Park, NY |
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
Grid
12
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CC
Craig Conover | Philadelphia, PA |
RC
Rl Conover | Saratoga Springs, NY |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
Canandaigua, NY | |
LE
Lawrence Emery | Williamsport, PA |
KK
Kim Kopple | Philadelphia, PA |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Sat Afternoon
36
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PALM COAST, FL | |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
Bv
Botho von Bose | Toronto, ON |
Garage Admin
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
TC
Thak Chaloemtiarana | Ithaca, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
MP
Marty Pond | Baldwinsville, NY |
Tech Inspection
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
West Falls, NY | |
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
Fairport, NY | |
SK
Steven Kemp | Williamsville, NY |
EM
Evan McCutcheon | Ithaca, NY |
NR
Nate Rider | Trumansburg, NY |
New Port Richey, FL | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
TS
Thomas Stantz | Horseheads, NY |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CC
Craig Conover | Philadelphia, PA |
LE
Lawrence Emery | Williamsport, PA |
KK
Kim Kopple | Philadelphia, PA |
BM
Burton Markowitz | Ithaca, NY |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Sun Morning
32
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PALM COAST, FL | |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
Bv
Botho von Bose | Toronto, ON |
Garage Admin
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
EC
Ellie Conover | Saratoga Springs, NY |
CD
Caroline Davis | North Haven, CT |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
EM
Evan McCutcheon | Ithaca, NY |
New Port Richey, FL | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
Timing & Scoring
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
MS
Mark Schultz | Marcy, NY |
Grid
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RC
Rl Conover | Saratoga Springs, NY |
LE
Lawrence Emery | Williamsport, PA |
Fairport, NY | |
BM
Burton Markowitz | Ithaca, NY |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Enduro pits Monitor
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
JC
John Carson | North Syracuse, NY |
BC
Bob Chevako | New Woodstock, NY |
AD
Alan Davis | North Haven, CT |
Sun Afternoon
26
entries
Registration
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PALM COAST, FL | |
Baldwinsville, NY | |
Bv
Botho von Bose | Toronto, ON |
Garage Admin
6
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
MC
Maria Capella | West Suffield, CT |
CG
Chuck Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JG
Joyce Gladle | Rushville, NY |
JP
Joanne Patane | Rome, NY |
JP
Joseph Patane | Rome, NY |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Ormand Beach, FL | |
Wawarsing, NY | |
EM
Evan McCutcheon | Ithaca, NY |
New Port Richey, FL | |
JS
Jared Smith | Webster, NY |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JM
James Morgan | PALM COAST, FL |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LE
Lawrence Emery | Williamsport, PA |
Fairport, NY | |
BM
Burton Markowitz | Ithaca, NY |
PO
Peter Ohlweiler | Brandon, VT |
AP
Art Peck | Breesport, NY |
DP
Donna Peck | Bath, NY |
rs
robert schmidt | Elmira, NY |
ss
sue schmidt | Elmira, NY |
RV
Robin Virtue | Scarborough, ON |
Enduro pits Monitor
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PC
Phillip Capella | West Suffield, CT |
BC
Bob Chevako | New Woodstock, NY |