Entry List
Day 1
49
entries
College Level
21
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SC
Scott Chamberlan | College Level | Evansville, IN | ||
7 | KC
Kolten Collins | College Level | Evansville, IN | ||
9 | JD
Jerimiah Dupont | College Level | Evansville, IN | ||
11 | AM
Andrew Miloshoff | College Level | Crown Point, IN | ||
11 | WM
William Murray | College Level | Lafayette, IN | ||
12 | AM
Andrew Miloshoff | College Level | Crown Point, IN | ||
12 | WM
William Murray | College Level | Lafayette, IN | ||
17 | KT
Kyle Tarplee | College Level | Anderson, IN | ||
22 | JT
Jared Thomas | College Level | West Lafayette, IN | ||
23 | PJ
Pawin Jiaravanon | College Level | West Lafayette, IN | ||
24 | PC
Parker Crowell | College Level | West Lafayette, IN | ||
24 | KS
Kai Strubel | College Level | Indianapolis, IN | ||
42 | HC
Hugh Cathey | College Level | Powder Springs, GA | ||
43 | JK
Jack Krouse | College Level | West Lafayette, IN | ||
44 | TM
Tyler Mahlmann | College Level | West Lafayette, IN | ||
48 | HC
Hugh2 Cathey | College Level | Powder Springs, GA | ||
51 | JG
Jason Gaines | College Level | West Lafayette, IN | ||
82 | AH
Anthony Hou | College Level | West Lafayette, IN | ||
86 | AA
Alex Augenstein | College Level | West Lafayette, IN | ||
88 | CK
Chandranshu Kher | College Level | Columbus, IN | ||
324 | JE
James Everhart | College Level | Flint, MI |
High School Level
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JG
Jason Goodman | High School Level | Paoli, IN | Jason Goodman | |
3 | JL
Joel Lowe | High School Level | Macy, IN | Rochester Metal Products | |
4 | NK
Nick Kaufman | High School Level | Evansville, IN | ||
5 | TS
Tyler Sausaman | High School Level | Flora, IN | ||
6 | TS
Timothy Stone | High School Level | Plano, TX | ||
9 | LK
Lindi Kocher | High School Level | Michigantown, IN | ||
9 | AM
Abigail Moninghoff | High School Level | Cincinnati, OH | ||
11 | CL
Craig Locker | High School Level | Lafayette, IN | ||
12 | CL
Craig Locker | High School Level | Lafayette, IN | ||
13 | CL
Craig Locker | High School Level | Lafayette, IN | ||
14 | ER
Eric Rosebrough | High School Level | Indianapolis, IN | ||
18 | LF
Lisa Foster | High School Level | Indianapolis, IN | Allfuses, Priority Press, Bowen, Flexware, Maginot LLP, MetroPlastics | |
19 | DS
Daniel Schultz | High School Level | Hobart, IN | Hobart Education Foundation | |
19 | WT
William Teague | High School Level | Bedford, IN | North Lawrence Career Center | |
21 | JB
James Brown | High School Level | Greenwood, IN | ||
30 | LK
Lindi Kocher | High School Level | Michigantown, IN | ||
31 | DO
Doug Owen | High School Level | Indianapolis, IN | ||
32 | High School Level | Rochester, IN | Rochester Metal Products | ||
62 | DS
Derrek Sorg | High School Level | Indianapolis, IN | ||
67 | BD
Braeden Day | High School Level | North Vernon, IN | ||
67b | JW
Joe Walker | High School Level | Frankfort, IN | ||
72b | JW
Joe Walker | High School Level | Frankfort, IN | ||
76 | BD
Braeden Day | High School Level | North Vernon, IN | ||
83 | High School Level | Muncie, IN | Hy-Flex Corp., Magna Machine & Tool, Butler Tool & Die | ||
85 | BD
Braeden Day | High School Level | North Vernon, IN | ||
87 | KO
Kenneth Owens | High School Level | Indianapolis, IN | Jiffy Lube | |
89 | JF
Jonathan Ferris | High School Level | Richmond, IN | Wayne County 4-H Motorsports | |
95 | DL
Don Lines | High School Level | Fort Wayne, IN |