Entry List
Saturday
112
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AH
Aaron Haskell | SS | Zionsville, IN |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DD
Darren Daubenspeck | AS | Greenwood, IN | ||
35 | AS | Greenwood, IN | Cats Meow | ||
56 | MA
Matthew Adams | AS | Anderson, In | ||
68 | AS | Ellwood City, PA | The Dojo | ||
98 | AS | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing | ||
45 | JR
Jeff Robinson | BS | Hilliard, OH | ||
22 | BS (Pro) | Greenwood, IN | HomesForRacers.com |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | KB
Katie Barrett | CS | Columbia Station, OH | HGB Motorsports, NDdojo, ASCC | |
160 | CS | Avon, IN | HGB Motorsports, The Dojo |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | CSL | Richland, MI | MMI |
D Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NP
Nate Pacheco | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
31 | DS | Cicero, IN | |||
54 | JK
Josh Kenny | DS | Middlebury, IN | ||
77 | BW
Brandon Wright | DS | Noblesville, IN | ||
81 | DS | Brownsburg, IN | CR2 Racing |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DSL | Middlebury, IN |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | ES | Clarkston, Mi | A knight who says nee | |
57 | JR
Jacob Robins | ES | Fishers, IN | ||
150 | KZ
Kevin Zelisko | ES | Gary, IN | ||
157 | JR
John Robins | ES | Carmel, IN |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | FS | Crestwood, MO | Fully Torqued Racing | ||
154 | NM
Nick Myers | FS | Danville, IN |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GS | Fishers, IN | |||
10 | PT
Paul Tulungen | GS | Culver, IN | ||
21 | BS
Bowie Suen | GS | CANTON, MI | ||
44 | CS
Chris Shieldsmith | GS | Columbus, IN | ||
62 | SB
Steven Brown | GS | Indianapolis, IN |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | CJ
Catherine Justiniano | GSL | Brownsburg, IN |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | JM
John Manyik | HS | Plainfield, IN |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | JS
Jerry Strope | SSR | Fort Wayne, IN | Speed of Dark Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | STU | Indianapolis, IN | Starfleet Command | ||
42 | MP
Matt Parssinen | STU | Indianapolis, IN | ||
183 | DB
Dennis Barrett | STU | Columbia Station, OH | HGB Motorsports, NDdojo | |
77 | STU (Pro) | Independence, KY | Wayne industries |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AJ
Ashton Johnson | STR | Indianapolis, IN | ||
25 | STR | Indianapolis, IN | TheDrumm Racing | ||
72 | JM
Jacob Marshall | STR | Indianapolis, IN | ||
125 | MR
Mitch M Rondot | STR | Indianapolis, IN | The Drumm Racing | |
174 | STR | Lafayette, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
31 | STX | Columbus, IN | Mazda Motorsports Development | ||
54 | CM
Curtiss Malicoat Jr | STX | Ellettsville, IN | Mishimoto / Home Exterior Specialist / Vaded Mob |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN | Rosco Racin' HoosierPE.com | ||
116 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BB
Brendan Bogan | STS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
19 | RH
Randy Hoover | STS | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists | |
52 | STS | Crown Point, IN | TEAM TACOS | ||
63 | CD
Christopher Doolin | STS | Mishawaka, IN | G4 Tool & Tech, GRIME Industries, Smartt Innovations | |
117 | STS | Streamwood, IL | |||
13 | STS (Pro) | Cincinnati, OH | Rescoper.com |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | MH
Melissa Hoover | STSL | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | RW
Ramon Williamson | STH | Lafayette, IN | Dank Memes | |
921 | DF
Daniel Froemming | STH | Huntsville, AL | Dank Memes |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KV
Kumar Viswalingam | BSP | Cincinnati, OH | ||
95 | RJ
Ray Jason | BSP | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DSP | Deer Park, TX | |||
180 | DSP | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | KR
Katy Reed | DSPL | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | ESP | Indianapolis, IN | Performance Plus Motor Oil / Fram | ||
67 | CG
Clint Griest | ESP | Westland, MI | ||
167 | JG
Johanna Griest | ESP | AUBURN HILLS, MI | ||
238 | JP
Johnathan Perez | ESP | Skokie, IL |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FSP | Kokomo, IN |
Street Modified Street Tire
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JK
Jason Kintner | SMS | Attica, IN | Zip Tie Engineering | |
12 | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | |||
24 | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | PAPA | ||
96 | SMS | Danville, IN | 4 Piston Racing | ||
196 | SMS | Danville, IN | 4 Piston Racing |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | MS
Michael Schlundt | XP | South Bend, IN | T&M spitfire parts |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PF
Paul Fox | CP | Indianapolis, IN | Paul's Corvair | |
55 | MF
Mike Fellmer | CP | Lowell, MI | Suspension & Design Services LLC | |
156 | SL
Scott Lewis | CP | Columbia City, IN | Suspension & Design Services LLC. |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | BD
Bruce Domeck | AM | Louisville, KY | Unique Automotive |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | BM | Sheridan, IN | ST1 Racing |
C Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | CM | Midland, MI | -pru-, Calhoun Motorsports | ||
77 | CM | Cincinnati, OH | Raft Racing | ||
91 | BF
Bruce Faucett | CM | Brownsburg, IN | Unique Automotive | |
177 | JB
Johnny Billingsley | CM | Hamilton, OH | ||
191 | CF
Colin Faucett | CM (Pro) | Brownsburg, IN | Unique Automotive |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff | DM | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
D Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WB
Wanda Brinkerhoff | DML | Plainfield, Indiana | Levair Performance |
E Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
93 | WL
Warren LeVeque | EM | Anderson, IN | Levair Performance |
F Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | FM | Valparaiso, IN | Just clownin' around... #FunWithCars #ForTheGloryofFMOD | ||
93 | FM | Cicero, IN | William's Mowtini Racing | ||
193 | FM (Pro) | Noblesville, IN | Zero dB |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | CAMC | Lafayette, IN | |||
30 | CAMC | Auburn, IN | Rosco Racin | ||
86 | CAMC | Churubusco, IN | Fehring5 | ||
87 | RB
Raleigh Boreen | CAMC | Westfield, IN | ||
111 | CF
Christine Fultz | CAMC | Lafayette, IN | ||
117 | BT
Brandon Taylor | CAMC | Greenwood, IN | ||
121 | CAMC | El Paso, TX | San Fransisco Police Department | ||
186 | CAMC | Churubusco, IN | Fehring5 | ||
187 | VB
Velma Boreen | CAMC | WESTFIELD, IN | Speedway Motors | |
196 | WR
William Gary Rogers | CAMC | Lebanon, IN | ||
196 | ZR
Zach Rogers | CAMC | Lebanon, IN | ||
198 | CAMC | Greenfield, IN | |||
777 | CAMC | Greenwood, IN | STOLEN MONEY!! |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMT | Lebanon, IN | Farm Truck Racing | ||
93 | CAMT | Howell, MI | Griggs Racing, Mamo Motorsports, CNC Motorsports, Dr. EFI |
Classic American Muscle Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMS | Celina, OH | |||
7 | SB
Shelby Baird | CAMS | Lowell, MI | ||
16 | SS
Samuel Sanders | CAMS | Lafayette, IN | ||
25 | CAMS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
71 | DB
Dave Baird | CAMS | Lowell, MI | ||
75 | LS
Les Schober | CAMS | Fenton, MI | Applegate Racing |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CJ
Christopher Jason | FJA | St Clair Shores, MI |
Formula Junior B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DV
Divya Viswalingam | FJB | Cincinnati, OH | Hoosier, Mom and Dad | |
48 | GJ
Gage Justiniano | FJB | Brownsburg, IN |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | STP | Plainfield, IN |
Sunday
117
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AH
Aaron Haskell | SS | Zionsville, IN |
A Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DD
Darren Daubenspeck | AS | Greenwood, IN | ||
35 | AS | Greenwood, IN | Cats Meow | ||
56 | MA
Matthew Adams | AS | Anderson, In | ||
68 | AS | Ellwood City, PA | The Dojo | ||
98 | AS | Beavercreek, OH | RAFT | ||
45 | AS (Pro) | Cincinnati, OH |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BS | Indianapolis, IN | Wiki Wiki Racing | ||
45 | JR
Jeff Robinson | BS | Hilliard, OH | ||
22 | BS (Pro) | Greenwood, IN | HomesForRacers.com |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NC
Norman Currey | CS | Lafayette, IN | ||
63 | KB
Katie Barrett | CS | Columbia Station, OH | HGB Motorsports, NDdojo, ASCC | |
160 | CS | Avon, IN | HGB Motorsports, The Dojo |
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
86 | CSL | Richland, MI | MMI |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | NP
Nate Pacheco | DS | Indianapolis, IN | ||
31 | DS | Cicero, IN | |||
77 | BW
Brandon Wright | DS | Noblesville, IN | ||
81 | DS | Brownsburg, IN | CR2 Racing |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | DSL | Middlebury, IN |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | ES | Clarkston, Mi | A knight who says nee | |
57 | JR
Jacob Robins | ES | Fishers, IN | ||
150 | KZ
Kevin Zelisko | ES | Gary, IN | ||
157 | JR
John Robins | ES | Carmel, IN |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | FS | Crestwood, MO | Fully Torqued Racing | ||
154 | NM
Nick Myers | FS | Danville, IN |
G Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | GS | Fishers, IN | |||
10 | PT
Paul Tulungen | GS | Culver, IN | ||
21 | BS
Bowie Suen | GS | CANTON, MI | ||
44 | CS
Chris Shieldsmith | GS | Columbus, IN | ||
62 | SB
Steven Brown | GS | Indianapolis, IN |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | CJ
Catherine Justiniano | GSL | Brownsburg, IN |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | HS | Zionsville, IN | Cathy DaPuzzo |
Super Street R
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | SSR | Huntington, IN | Thank You Jerry! | ||
168 | JS
Jerry Strope | SSR | Fort Wayne, IN | Speed of Dark Racing |
Street Touring Ultra
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | STU | Indianapolis, IN | Starfleet Command | ||
42 | MP
Matt Parssinen | STU | Indianapolis, IN | ||
183 | DB
Dennis Barrett | STU | Columbia Station, OH | HGB Motorsports, NDdojo | |
77 | STU (Pro) | Independence, KY | Wayne industries |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | AJ
Ashton Johnson | STR | Indianapolis, IN | ||
25 | STR | Indianapolis, IN | TheDrumm Racing | ||
27 | CA
Chance Aubrey | STR | Carmel, In | ||
72 | JM
Jacob Marshall | STR | Indianapolis, IN | ||
125 | MR
Mitch M Rondot | STR | Indianapolis, IN | The Drumm Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STX | Fort Wayne, IN | |||
54 | CM
Curtiss Malicoat Jr | STX | Ellettsville, IN | Mishimoto / Home Exterior Specialist / Vaded Mob | |
84 | AL
Adam Locsi | STX | South Bend, IN | Thanks Jon | |
184 | JS
Jonathan Shreiner | STX | Goshen, IN | Trick Tuning and Performance |
Street Touring Xtreme Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN | Rosco Racin' HoosierPE.com | ||
116 | STXL | Fort Wayne, IN |
Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BB
Brendan Bogan | STS | Fort Wayne, IN | ||
19 | RH
Randy Hoover | STS | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists | |
43 | STS | South Bend, IN | |||
63 | CD
Christopher Doolin | STS | Mishawaka, IN | G4 Tool & Tech, GRIME Industries, Smartt Innovations | |
117 | STS | Streamwood, IL | |||
13 | STS (Pro) | Cincinnati, OH | Rescoper.com |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
119 | MH
Melissa Hoover | STSL | South Charleston, OH | Autobody Specialists |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | MP
Matthew Piscione | STH | Noblesville, IN | FiSTed Motorsports | |
921 | DF
Daniel Froemming | STH | Huntsville, AL | Dank Memes |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | RJ
Ray Jason | BSP | Saint Clair Shores, MI |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | DSP | Deer Park, TX | |||
180 | DSP | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
D Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | KR
Katy Reed | DSPL | Indianapolis, IN | AbsoluteFastest.com Time Attack |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | ESP | Indianapolis, IN | Performance Plus Motor Oil / Fram | ||
67 | CG
Clint Griest | ESP | Westland, MI | ||
167 | JG
Johanna Griest | ESP | AUBURN HILLS, MI | ||
238 | JP
Johnathan Perez | ESP | Skokie, IL |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | FSP | Kokomo, IN |
Street Modified Street Tire
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JK
Jason Kintner | SMS | Attica, IN | Zip Tie Engineering | |
12 | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | |||
14 | DV
Daniel Vang | SMS | Kokomo, IN | ||
19 | AN
Alexander Nagel | SMS | Lafayette, IN | ||
24 | SMS | West Lafayette, IN | PAPA | ||
96 | SMS | Danville, IN | 4 Piston Racing | ||
196 | SMS | Danville, IN | 4 Piston Racing | ||
921 | VT
Vincent Taibi | SMS | Frankfort , IN | Thanks Dan! |
Street Modified Street Tire Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RL
Rachel Livingston | SMSL | Indianapolis, IN | Team Vitour P1 http://p1.tires |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | MS
Michael Schlundt | XP | South Bend, IN | T&M spitfire parts |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PF
Paul Fox | CP | Indianapolis, IN | Paul's Corvair | |
55 | MF
Mike Fellmer | CP | Lowell, MI | Suspension & Design Services LLC | |
156 | SL
Scott Lewis | CP | Columbia City, IN | Suspension & Design Services LLC. |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | BD
Bruce Domeck | AM | Louisville, KY | Unique Automotive |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | BM | Sheridan, IN | ST1 Racing |
C Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | CM | Midland, MI | -pru-, Calhoun Motorsports | ||
77 | CM | Cincinnati, OH | Raft Racing | ||
91 | BF
Bruce Faucett | CM | Brownsburg, IN | Unique Automotive | |
177 | JB
Johnny Billingsley | CM | Hamilton, OH | ||
191 | CF
Colin Faucett | CM (Pro) | Brownsburg, IN | Unique Automotive |
D Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | SB
Stephen Brinkerhoff | DM | Plainfield, IN | Levair Performance |
D Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WB
Wanda Brinkerhoff | DML | Plainfield, Indiana | Levair Performance |
E Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | jc
jeff cruise | EM | New Palestine, IN | none | |
23 | CK
Chris Kinnaman | EM | Camby, IN | 3/4 Race Fabrication |
F Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | FM | Valparaiso, IN | Just clownin' around... #FunWithCars #ForTheGloryofFMOD | ||
93 | FM | Cicero, IN | William's Mowtini Racing | ||
193 | FM (Pro) | Noblesville, IN | Zero dB |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | BR
Brad Riehle | CAMC | PlainField, IN | Your Name Here | |
22 | CAMC | Lafayette, IN | |||
30 | CAMC | Auburn, IN | Rosco Racin | ||
86 | CAMC | Churubusco, IN | Fehring5 | ||
87 | RB
Raleigh Boreen | CAMC | Westfield, IN | ||
117 | BT
Brandon Taylor | CAMC | Greenwood, IN | ||
121 | CAMC | El Paso, TX | San Fransisco Police Department | ||
186 | CAMC | Churubusco, IN | Fehring5 | ||
187 | VB
Velma Boreen | CAMC | WESTFIELD, IN | Speedway Motors | |
196 | WR
William Gary Rogers | CAMC | Lebanon, IN | ||
196 | ZR
Zach Rogers | CAMC | Lebanon, IN | ||
197 | NH
Nathaniel Hartman | CAMC | Wawaka, IN | ||
198 | CAMC | Greenfield, IN | |||
777 | CAMC | Greenwood, IN | STOLEN MONEY!! |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMT | Lebanon, IN | Farm Truck Racing | ||
93 | CAMT | Howell, MI | Griggs Racing, Mamo Motorsports, CNC Motorsports, Dr. EFI |
Classic American Muscle Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMS | Celina, OH | |||
16 | SS
Samuel Sanders | CAMS | Lafayette, IN | ||
25 | CAMS | Indianapolis, IN | |||
75 | LS
Les Schober | CAMS | Fenton, MI | Applegate Racing |
Formula Junior A
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CJ
Christopher Jason | FJA | St Clair Shores, MI |
Formula Junior B
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | GJ
Gage Justiniano | FJB | Brownsburg, IN |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | STP | Plainfield, IN |