Divisional Saturday 17-RQ-4709-S
92
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FP | Streator, IL | Amenda Motorsports United Methodist Motorsports Ministry | ||
35 | ER
Emily Rembas | FP | Oak Creek, WI | ||
74 | MG
Mike Gnadt | FP | Kiel, WI | ||
71 | DS
Daniel Stalzer | GTL | Plainfield, IL | ||
76 | TO
Terry Orr | GTL | Lakeville, MN | ||
78 | JS
Jonathan Stalzer | GTL | Plainfield, IL | ||
10 | GW
Graham Welch | HP | Glenview, IL | Welch Digital Consulting | |
23 | BS
Bob Stream | HP | Paton, IA | Hilda's Bar | |
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
05 | EW
EJ Waldron | SM | Union Grove, WI | ||
6 | PH
Philip Heald | SM | Rock Island, IL | ||
7 | SM | Pillager, MN | |||
13 | SM | Stoddard, WI | Get Schwifty Racing | ||
21 | SM | Becker, MN | Buhler Group | ||
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | SM | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
62 | SM | Mundelein, IL | |||
63 | TR
Thomas Roberts | SM | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
67 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SM | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
72 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
73 | MS
Michael Stagl | SM | Waukesha, WI | Sneaky Moose Racing | |
85 | SM | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy / Advanced Autosports | ||
87 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | Dreaming Tree Racing | ||
94 | TS
Tom Sager | SM | Naperville, IL | Tech Trade Partners | |
96 | SM | North Vernon, IN | Race Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports | ||
97 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SM | Merrillville, IN | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
5 | STL | Richfield, MN | NextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fabrication, G-LOC Brakes | ||
9 | STL | Brookfield, WI | CTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes | ||
20 | STU | Edina, MN | Luth Westside Volkswagen |
Class totals: FP: 3GTL: 3HP: 3SM: 18STL: 2STU: 1
SM
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | DG
Darrel Greening | F6 | Fond du Lac, WI | Pro Motorsports | |
04 | RE
Rick Eskola | F6 | Tomahawk, WI | Lynn Eskola | |
14 | FA | Franklin, IN | DWI Power Systems | ||
80 | FA | Minnetonka, MN | ZSports/Justice Bros/Gillund Ent | ||
01 | RB
Rhett Barkau | FE | Freeport, Il | barkau automotive | |
28 | FE | Griffith, IN | |||
64 | FE | West Bend, WI | CDS, One Formula Racing | ||
89 | CD
Charles Duncan | FE | Cottage Grove, WI | advanced building corp | |
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
98 | FF | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FS | Cedar Falls, IA | H.C.&L.RR | |
11 | AD
Aaron Deer | FST | Belvidere, IL | brakeOmeter | |
12 | JJ
Jon Jeffords | P1 | Hartford, WI |
Class totals: F6: 2FA: 2FE: 4FF: 2FS: 1FST: 1P1: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
3 | EK
Eugene Kraus | GT1 | San Antonio, TX | Baroque Racing | |
09 | PD
Phillip Daus | GT1 | Mount Prospect, IL | pdq | |
18 | PM
Paul Musschoot | GT1 | Marengo, IL | C&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway | |
20 | MM
MATTHEW MYLIN | GT1 | Roscoe, IL | ||
36 | GT1 | South Beloit, IL | |||
48 | EK
Eugene Kraus | GT1 | San Antonio, TX | Baroque Racing | |
73 | GT2 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
00 | SPO | Dwight, IL | THP | ||
02 | SPO | Glenbeulah, WI | marshall masonry | ||
6 | SPO | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
89 | MB
Michael Bilicki | SPO | Richfield, WI |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 6GT2: 1SPO: 4
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ITA | Richfield, MN | NextRev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fabrication, G-LOC Brakes | ||
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
43 | JG
John G Glowaski | ITA | Champlin, MN | IB Tech | |
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | ITB | Maryland Heights, MO | Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
16 | SMT | Shiller Park, IL | advanced autosports | ||
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SMT | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
62 | SMT | Mundelein, IL | |||
63 | CR
Colt Roberts | SMT | Naperville, IL | Dog House Racing | |
67 | FO
Fergal O'Shea | SMT | West Lafayette, IN | Advanced Autosports | |
73 | MS
Michael Stagl | SMT | Waukesha, WI | Sneaky Moose Racing | |
96 | SMT | North Vernon, IN | Race Engineering, Carbotech Brakes, TRP Motorsports | ||
97 | AK
Alex Kouklakis | SMT | Merrillville, IN | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SMT | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
12 | JB
James Berlin | T3 | Lakeville, MN | Nextrev Motorsports, Patience Metal Fab, Eden Prairie Nissan, MRR Radios, G-Loc Brakes | |
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA |
Class totals: ITA: 3ITB: 1SMT: 9T3: 1T4: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
16 | SR
Steve Ross | SRF | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | SRF | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing | |
30 | DC
Dave Cammack | SRF | New Brighton, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
43 | GE
Greg Eick | SRF | White Bear Lake, MN | SRG Autosport | |
52 | SRF | Bloomington, MN | |||
73 | SRF | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
75 | SRF | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
76 | SRF | Lakeland, MN | |||
98 | RW
Robert Wilke | SRF | Prior Lake, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
3 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
4 | JV
John Vogel | SRF3 | Saint Louis, MO | Carrier Air Conditioning | |
5 | JM
James Marinangel | SRF3 | McHenry, IL | Mchenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
13 | SRF3 | Menomonee Falls, WI | ISPros Inc. | ||
18 | SRF3 | Eustis, FL | Elite Autosport/1800 Racing | ||
34 | SRF3 | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 | ||
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF3 | Carmel, IN | ||
65 | SRF3 | Winnetka, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
68 | SRF3 | Sheboygan, WI | Elite Autosport Inc./ Bullet Racing | ||
79 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport |
Class totals: SRF: 10SRF3: 12
Divisional Sunday 17-RQ-4710-S
43
entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F6)
15
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | ER
Emily Rembas | FP | Oak Creek, WI | ||
71 | DS
Daniel Stalzer | GTL | Plainfield, IL | ||
10 | GW
Graham Welch | HP | Glenview, IL | Welch Digital Consulting | |
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | HP | Maryland Heights, MO | Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
1 | DB
Daniel Bender | SM | Glencoe, IL | Bravo Trailers | |
7 | SM | Pillager, MN | |||
13 | SM | Stoddard, WI | Get Schwifty Racing | ||
21 | SM | Becker, MN | Buhler Group | ||
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | SM | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SM | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
72 | SM | Shiller Park, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
85 | SM | Lisbon, WI | Coinigy / Advanced Autosports | ||
87 | SM | Downers Grove, IL | Dreaming Tree Racing | ||
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SM | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
20 | STU | Edina, MN | Luth Westside Volkswagen |
Class totals: FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 2SM: 10STU: 1
SM
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | RB
Rhett Barkau | FE | Freeport, Il | barkau automotive | |
64 | FE | West Bend, WI | CDS, One Formula Racing | ||
22 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
98 | FF | Crystal Lake, IL | |||
99 | KD
Ken De Nault | FS | Cedar Falls, IA | H.C.&L.RR |
Class totals: FE: 2FF: 2FS: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FE2,P1,P2)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | KP
Kenneth Patterson | EP | Cedar Falls, IA | Patterson Racing | |
36 | SS
Scott Shadel | GT1 | Whitewater, WI |
Class totals: EP: 1GT1: 1
Big Bore Close Wheel(GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, AS, T1)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | GY
Greg Youngdahl | ITA | Faribault, MN | Greg Youngdahl | |
43 | JG
John G Glowaski | ITA | Champlin, MN | IB Tech | |
81 | BP
Bryon Prokopf | ITB | Maryland Heights, MO | Penniless Prokopf Racing | |
16 | SMT | Shiller Park, IL | advanced autosports | ||
44 | PG
Paul Gilbert | SMT | Davenport, IA | SmithAutoDavenport.com | |
142 | KG
Kyle Greenhill | SMT | libertyville, IL | Blackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports | |
20 | TD
Tom Daly | T4 | MINNENTONKA, MN | LUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA |
Class totals: ITA: 2ITB: 1SMT: 3T4: 1
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FC,FX)
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | EM
Elizabeth Martin | SRF | Highland Park, IL | Elite Autosport | |
16 | SR
Steve Ross | SRF | highland park, IL | Bulldog Security | |
30 | DC
Dave Cammack | SRF | New Brighton, MN | Lindell Motorsports | |
52 | SRF | Bloomington, MN | |||
73 | SRF | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
75 | SRF | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
3 | SRF3 | Barrington Hills, IL | Mako Networks | ||
4 | JV
John Vogel | SRF3 | Saint Louis, MO | Carrier Air Conditioning | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
18 | SRF3 | Eustis, FL | Elite Autosport/1800 Racing | ||
34 | SRF3 | Belvidere, IL | LL Loughead - DDS Inc., 1932-2017 | ||
36 | CB
Craig Blackwell | SRF3 | Carmel, IN | ||
79 | SG
Steven Greenhill | SRF3 | libertyville , IL | Blackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport |
Class totals: SRF: 6SRF3: 8
Enduro Sunday 17-BE-5286-S
13
entries
Enduro
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Class 1 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
33 | Class 1 | Woodbury , MN | Lindell Motorsports / Speedy Race Gear | ||
73 | Class 1 | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
75 | Class 1 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
43 | JG
John G Glowaski | Class 3 | Champlin, MN | IB Tech | |
10 | GW
Graham Welch | Class 4 | Glenview, IL | Welch Digital Consulting |
Class totals: Class 1: 4Class 3: 1Class 4: 1
Co-driver
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DC
Dave Cammack | Co-driver | New Brighton, MN | ||
- | TH
Todd Heilicher | Co-driver | Minneapolis, MN | ||
- | AL
Alexia Lehman | Co-driver | Champlin, MN | ||
- | BM
Beau Martin | Co-driver | Woodstock, IL | ||
- | Co-driver | Western Springs, IL | |||
- | WV
William Vincent | Co-driver | Monrovia, IN | ||
- | RW
Rob Warkocki | Co-driver | Frankfort, IL |
Prep Shop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Worker 2nd Assignment
2
entries
Registration
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg | Freedom, WI |
Timing & Scoring
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-T&S | Rockford, IL |
Worker
134
entries
Course Marshal
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen | Worker-Course | Rockford, IL |
Worker-Course | DeKalb, IL | |
Worker-Course | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course | Itasca, IL | |
DK
Dennis Kay | Worker-Course | West Bend, WI |
Emergency Services
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Worker-Emer | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Emer | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Emer | Oak Lawn, IL | |
ED
Edward Danecki | Worker-Emer | CHICAGO, IL |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer | Haven, WI |
Worker-Emer | De Forest, WI | |
TJ
Tom Jedlicka | Worker-Emer | Walford, IA |
JK
Jason Kepka | Worker-Emer | Rockford, IL |
CM
Chuck Marcy | Worker-Emer | Anoka, MN |
Worker-Emer | Bolingbrook, IL | |
MS
Michael Stegeman | Worker-Emer | Wauconda, IL |
JW
John Winkelman | Worker-Emer | Lino Lakes, MN |
Flagging & Communications
31
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | DeKalb, IL | |
KC
Kathryn A Cramer | Worker-F&C | Colgate, WI |
KC
Kenneth Cramer | Worker-F&C | Colgate , WI |
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Appleton, WI | |
DF
Don Faems | Worker-F&C | Arlington Heights, IL |
Worker-F&C | Otsego, MN | |
KH
Kevin Hammond | Worker-F&C | Kenosha, WI |
RH
Randall S Hermann | Worker-F&C | sun prairie, wi |
RH
Ryan Higgins | Worker-F&C | Wauwatosa, WI |
Worker-F&C | Chicago, IL | |
CJ
Charlie Johnson | Worker-F&C | Oshkosh, WI |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-F&C | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-F&C | Muskego, WI | |
Worker-F&C | Urbana, IL | |
CM
Charlotte Mohns | Worker-F&C | Rockton, IL |
Worker-F&C | Bloomington, MN | |
Worker-F&C | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C | Davis, IL |
DN
David Newman | Worker-F&C | Streamwood, IL |
Worker-F&C | New Hope, MN | |
Worker-F&C | Sun Prairie, WI | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-F&C | Hoffman Estates, il |
DS
David Sullivan | Worker-F&C | Willowbrook, IL |
DT
Donna Thielke | Worker-F&C | Rubicon, WI |
Worker-F&C | Rubicon, WI | |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C | Palatine, IL |
Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Arline Chrt | Worker-Grid | Sandwich, IL |
KC
Kenneth Chrt | Worker-Grid | Sandwich, IL |
JD
Janet Dake | Worker-Grid | Menomonee Falls, WI |
SD
Sandra Dever | Worker-Grid | Bannockburn, IL |
JM
Jim Maloney | Worker-Grid | Schaumburg, IL |
DS
Donald Seefeldt | Worker-Grid | Waukesha, WI |
GS
Gary Soiney | Worker-Grid | Waterford, WI |
JS
Jane Soiney | Worker-Grid | Waterford, WI |
DZ
Dory Zientara | Worker-Grid | Elgin, IL |
Pace Car
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Work-PaceCar | Minneapolis, MN |
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar | Western Springs, IL |
JN
John (Jack) Novak | Work-PaceCar | Inverness, IL |
Paddock Marshall
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LW
Leslie T Whitfield | Work-Paddock |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit | Huntley, IL |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Pit | Mukwonago, WI |
Race Chair
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KA
Karen Abrahamson | Worker-R Chair | Oak Lawn, IL |
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair | Horicon, WI |
SK
Sherri Kulawinski | Worker-R Chair | Rockton, IL |
WS
William Schuberth | Worker-R Chair | Braidwood, IL |
Registration
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Joann Bentson | Worker-Reg | Orland Park, IL |
TG
Tracey Gauper | Worker-Reg | Hubertus, WI |
KG
Kathy Gillen | Worker-Reg | Elk River, MN |
Worker-Reg | Iron Ridge, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Morrison, IL | |
Worker-Reg | Milwaukee, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Wauwatosa, WI | |
Worker-Reg | Rockford, IL | |
Worker-Reg | Saint Cloud, WI | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg | Munster, IN |
Worker-Reg | La Salle, IL | |
CS
Cathy Stegeman | Worker-Reg | Wauconda, IL |
SW
Sharon West | Worker-Reg | Owatonna , MN |
Sound
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MH
Michael Holz | Worker-Sound | Neenah, WI |
JZ
Joyce ZornJaffe | Worker-Sound | Freeport, IL |
Starter
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Brad Bastian | Worker-Starter | Hartford, WI |
SB
Steve Bordwell | Worker-Starter | Janesville, WI |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter | Marion, IA |
DH
David Hermann | Worker-Starter | Oregon, IL |
RR
Richard Ryan | Worker-Starter | Chicago, IL |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter | Davis, Il |
Steward
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew | Freedom, WI |
FC
Fred L Cummings | Worker-Stew | Mineral Point, WI |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew | Rockford, IL | |
HJ
Henry Jaffe | Worker-Stew | Freeport, IL |
DL
Dorn Lynch | Worker-Stew | westmont, IL |
Worker-Stew | Hales Corners, WI | |
JM
John Maurus | Worker-Stew | Hanover, IL |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Worker-Stew | Cedar Falls, IA |
Worker-Stew | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew | Elkhart Lake, WI |
CS
Corky Swanson Jr. | Worker-Stew | Moline, IL |
RW
Rob Woolston | Worker-Stew | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech Inspection
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Tech | Streator, IL | |
RJ
Robert Janeck | Worker-Tech | Madison, WI |
SK
Susan Kettler | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan Falls, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Worker-Tech | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Tech | South Bend, IN | |
RM
Rod Markowicz | Worker-Tech | South Bend, IN |
JP
John Palanchar | Worker-Tech | Oak Lawn, IL |
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Worker-Tech | Franklin, WI |
sr
sharon rosenmerkel | Worker-Tech | franklin, wi |
DT
Dennis Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JT
Judith Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
MT
Mark Troemel | Worker-Tech | Waukesha, WI |
JZ
James Zientara | Worker-Tech | Elgin, IL |
Timing & Scoring
12
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S | Milwaukee, WI |
GB
Gloria Blaha | Worker-T&S | Portage, IN |
MF
MaryJane Fernandez | Worker-T&S | Skokie, IL |
JH
Joyce Hart | Worker-T&S | Altoona, IA |
DK
Dave Kircher | Worker-T&S | Brookfield, WI |
Worker-T&S | Greendale, WI | |
LL
Liz Lowy | Worker-T&S | Spring Grove, IL |
PM
Pamela Melvin | Worker-T&S | Galesburg, IL |
MP
Mary Patterson | Worker-T&S | Cedar Falls, IA |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S | Menomonee Falls, WI |
NS
Naomi Swanson | Worker-T&S | Moline, IL |
Other
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Claire Ball | Worker-Other | MCHENRY, IL |
CB
Claire Ball | Worker-Other | MCHENRY, IL |
RL
R Steven Laske | Worker-Other | St Charles, IL |
Worker-Other | Waterloo, IA | |
Worker-Other | Inverness, IL | |
Worker-Other | Downers Grove, IL |
Worker Media
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media | Skokie, IL |