Entry List
Membership
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JB
John Brown | Golden, CO |
SM
Steven Maxwell | Broomfield, CO |
Race
147
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MS
Mike Schaefer | (RMVR Car) | Fleming, CO |
Formula Ford, Large Formula Cars, Sports Racers
39
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
- | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
- | TA
Terry Allard | (RMVR Car) | Conifer, CO | ||
- | MA
Matt Ammer | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | Corkscrew Interactive, Concierge Payment Systems | |
- | GA
Gary Aschwege | (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
- | GC
Greg Carpenter | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | Highlands Ranch Periodontics | ||
- | PC
Pete Christensen | (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | Total Precision Engines | |
- | (RMVR Car) | Albuquerque, NM | |||
- | (RMVR Car) | Lakewood, CO | |||
- | BD
Bill DeMetre | (RMVR Car) | Montrose, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Firestone, CO | |||
- | MF
Marty Fidrich | (RMVR Car) | Elizabeth, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Erie, CO | Jus N Tyme Tooling Scrapers | ||
- | BH
Betty Henry | (RMVR Car) | Franktown, CO | ||
- | SH
Sean Hillis | (RMVR Car) | Elizabeth, CO | ||
- | DH
Del Howard | (RMVR Car) | Grand Junction, CO | ||
- | LH
Lee Huls | (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Grand Junction, CO | |||
- | MK
Mike Kunz | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
- | JL
John Lewinger | (Not An RMVR or VMC Car) | Albuquerque , NM | N/a | |
- | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
- | JM
John Mihalich, Jr. | (RMVR Car) | Craig, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Castle Rock, CO | Moothart Racing Associates | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Park City, UT | |||
- | JO
John Obialero | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
- | SP
Steven Petersen | (RMVR Car) | |||
- | KP
Kirk Peterson | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Greeley, CO | |||
- | CR
Chris Redd | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
- | (RMVR Car) | Pueblo West, CO | |||
- | DS
Dick Scariano | (RMVR Car) | Grand Junction, CO | ||
- | MS
Michael Shaffron | (RMVR Car) | Morrison, CO | ||
- | ES
Eric Stange | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
- | DS
Dick Steen | (RMVR Car) | Loveland, CO | ||
- | JT
Jerry Thompson | (RMVR Car) | Thornton, CO | ||
- | GT
Gerry Tussing | (RMVR Car) | Lincoln, NE | ||
- | JU
Jerry Urban | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO |
Precision
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BB
Bruce Baron | (RMVR Car) | Centennial, Co | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Drake, CO | SV Motori LLC | ||
- | BH
Bruce Henderson | (RMVR Car) | Boulder, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | |||
- | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
- | DR
Donald Regan | (RMVR Car) | Grand Junction, CO | ||
- | DR
Dee Rosetta | (RMVR Car) | |||
- | JS
John Stokley | (RMVR Car) | Longmont, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
- | JW
Jon Whiteley | (RMVR Car) | DENVER, CO | ||
- | CW
Cindy Williams | (RMVR Car) | Salida, CO |
Production - Small Displacement
44
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DA
Dennis Anhorn | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
- | TA
Terry Anhorn | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Springfield, CO | |||
- | DB
Dave Berman | (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
- | RB
Richard Bowler | (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
- | JB
Joe Bunton | (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | Southwestern Steel Fab | |
- | JB
Joe Bunton | (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | Southwestern Steel Fab | |
- | PC
Paul Caffrey | (RMVR Car) | Chicago, IL | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Steamboat Springs, CO | |||
- | TD
Terry Davis | (RMVR Car) | Omaha, NE | ||
- | TD
Tom Deats | (RMVR Car) | Bow Mar, CO | Bear Bones Vintage Racing | |
- | AD
Ange DiBona | (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Thornton, CO | |||
- | TD
Trisha Dudding | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | |||
- | DF
Dan Forgey | (RMVR Car) | Centennial, CO | ||
- | DG
Dave Gardner | (RMVR Car) | Co Springs, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Aurora, CO | Acme Wombat Abatement | ||
- | SG
Stuart Gray | (RMVR Car) | Longmont, CO | ||
- | DG
Dan Griffin | (RMVR Car) | |||
- | (RMVR Car) | Elbert, CO | Blue-Bye-You-Racing | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Casper, WY | |||
- | BH
Bill Henley | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
- | BH
Barry Heuer | (VMC Entrant) | Richmond, MO | ||
- | DH
Don Hostetter | (RMVR Car) | Longmont, CO | ||
- | DJ
David Jones | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
- | PJ
Peter Jones | (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | ||
- | CK
Connie King | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | Age & Treachery LTD | |
- | (RMVR Car) | Greenwood Village, CO | Abingdon Lane Garage | ||
- | TL
Terry Leever | (RMVR Car) | Grand Junction, CO | ||
- | RL
Roger Longstreet | (RMVR Car) | Cheyenne, WY | Wyoming Speech And Learning | |
- | AM
Arne McDaniel | (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
- | JM
Janet McDonald | (RMVR Car) | Newcastle, CA | ||
- | GM
Gary Merrifield | (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | Mad Jacks Brewing, RE Speed Shop | |
- | JO
John Oliphint | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
- | RP
Roy Pogue | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
- | TR
Tom Ragonetti | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
- | MR
Matthew Reay | (RMVR Car) | Strasburg, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Lakewood, CO | Extreme Parts Racing | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Lafayette , CO | |||
- | LV
Luke VanDuyn | (RMVR Car) | Conifer, CO | Sugar Mama Racing, American Machine Design | |
- | JW
Jamey Wening | (RMVR Car) | Steamboat Springs, CO | Steamboat Motorsports | |
497 | (RMVR Car) | Lafayette , CO |
Big-Bore & Mid-Bore (1st Flag)
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AA
Adam Ackley | (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
- | MC
Mark Cavenee | (RMVR Car) | Tribune, Ks | ||
- | DC
David Chase | (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | ||
- | GF
George Frey | (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Longmont, CO | |||
- | GG
Gary Gresge | (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | Grillo-Floyd Motorsports | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Sterling, CO | Leo's Sheet Metal | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
- | AJ
Andrew Jordan | (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
- | KL
Kristine Lay | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Salida, CO | |||
- | BM
Bill Miller | (RMVR Car) | Arvada, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Boulder, CO | JT's Speedshop | ||
- | KP
Ken Petrie | (RMVR Car) | Parker, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Evergreen, CO | |||
- | NR
Nick Rose | (RMVR Car) | Steamboat Springs, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Eagle, CO | |||
- | PS
Phil Shires | (RMVR Car) | Boulder, CO | CN Performance | |
- | WS
Wayne Siebrecht | (RMVR Car) | Golden, CO | ||
- | DS
Dan Stiehr | (RMVR Car) | Boulder, CO | ||
- | CW
Chris Wening | (RMVR Car) | Steamboat Springs, CO | Eurosport Automotive | |
- | PW
Peter Wiley | (RMVR Car) | Boulder, CO |
Formula Ford, Wings & SR's
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NA
Nick Anders | (RMVR Car) | Hastings, NE | ||
- | JB
James Bandstra | (RMVR Car) | Littleton, CO | ||
- | RB
Robert Beirow | (RMVR Car) | Juniata, NE | Beirow Motorsports | |
- | (RMVR Car) | Cheyenne, WY | HD Motorsports | ||
- | DD
David Dilley | (RMVR Car) | Fort Collins, C) | ||
- | BD
Bob Dudding | (RMVR Car) | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
- | LF
Lynn Fangue | (RMVR Car) | Englewood, CO | ||
- | MF
Mark Felsen | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | SWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM | |
- | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | |||
- | RH
Randy Hablitzel | (RMVR Car) | Hastings, NE | Beirow Motorsports LLC | |
- | JH
Jarred Hackler | (RMVR Car) | Juniata , NE | Beirow Motorsports | |
- | JH
Jerry Hackler | (RMVR Car) | Hastings, NE | BMS | |
- | JH
Jared Hindman | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
- | TH
Tyler Hunter | (Not An RMVR or VMC Car) | Denver, CO | ||
- | BM
Bonnie Mortimer | (RMVR Car) | Lone Tree, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Lakewood, CO | Lake Research | ||
- | RM
Reah Mortimer | (RMVR Car) | Lone Tree, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Montrose, CO | Lake Research | ||
- | SM
Steven Murphy | (RMVR Car) | Bailey, CO | Beirow Motorsports | |
- | RN
Robert Neumeister | (RMVR Car) | Pueblo, CO | Hoosier Tires/Redline Oil | |
- | SN
Steve Nicholoff | (RMVR Car) | Paonia, CO | ||
- | CP
Callum Palgrave | (VMC Entrant) | Indian Hills, CO | MAXIMA RACING OILS | |
- | NP
Nick Palgrave | (RMVR Car) | Indian Hills, CO | MAXIMA RACING OILS | |
- | JP
Jack Penley | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | Scuderia TacOcaT | |
- | WT
William Threlkeld III | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
- | KT
Keith Treseder | (RMVR Car) | Denver, CO | ||
- | (RMVR Car) | Erie, CO | |||
- | CW
Chad Wight | (RMVR Car) | Colo Sprgs, CO |
TO BE ASSIGNED
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | (RMVR Car) | Bellvue, CO |