Entry List
Saturday
28
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vancouver, WA | |||
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
7 | Los Gatos, CA | |||
15 | JR
Jacob Robinson | Buxton, OR | ||
17 | AW
Anita Weemaes | Los Gatos, CA | ||
20 | TS
Tony Saenz | Pasco, WA | ||
23 | Richland, WA | |||
24 | JG
Jeff Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
25 | AW
Allen Westenskow | Portland, OR | ||
32 | Vancouver, WA | |||
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
43 | AS
AJ Sallee | Vancouver, WA | clean clear through window cleaning | |
44 | RG
Richard Guscette | Oregon City, OR | ||
55 | DM
Daniel McCall | Portland, OR | ||
57 | JS
Jerry Sallee | Vancouver, WA | clean clear through window cleaning | |
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | Independence, OR | ||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
78 | JA
Julio Andrade | Pasco, WA | None | |
124 | SG
Spencer Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | Wasco, OR | ||
321 | DS
Diane Scott | Portland, OR | ||
613 | DC
Doris Casselton | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service | |
993 | Tacoma, WA | |||
997 | DH
Douglas Hedges | Hood River, OR | ||
1316 | JC
James Casselton | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service | |
1997 | ME
Mike Enriquez | Hood River, OR | ||
3211 | PB
Peter Burke | Portland, OR |
Sunday
28
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Vancouver, WA | |||
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
7 | Los Gatos, CA | |||
15 | JR
Jacob Robinson | Buxton, OR | ||
17 | AW
Anita Weemaes | Los Gatos, CA | ||
20 | TS
Tony Saenz | Pasco, WA | ||
23 | Richland, WA | |||
24 | JG
Jeff Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
25 | AW
Allen Westenskow | Portland, OR | ||
32 | Vancouver, WA | |||
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
43 | AS
AJ Sallee | Vancouver, WA | clean clear through window cleaning | |
44 | RG
Richard Guscette | Oregon City, OR | ||
55 | DM
Daniel McCall | Portland, OR | ||
57 | JS
Jerry Sallee | Vancouver, WA | clean clear through window cleaning | |
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | Independence, OR | ||
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
78 | JA
Julio Andrade | Pasco, WA | None | |
124 | SG
Spencer Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
190 | SW
Steve Wynne | Wasco, OR | ||
321 | DS
Diane Scott | Portland, OR | ||
613 | DC
Doris Casselton | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service | |
993 | Tacoma, WA | |||
997 | DH
Douglas Hedges | Hood River, OR | ||
1316 | JC
James Casselton | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service | |
1997 | ME
Mike Enriquez | Hood River, OR | ||
3211 | PB
Peter Burke | Portland, OR |