Entry List
AutoX
31
entries
Index
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PT
Philip Tobin | IND (AS) | State College, PA |
Novice Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ME
Michael Ebling | NOV (ES) | Lebanon, PA | |||
28 | TW
Timothy Weaver | NOV (ES) | Lebanon, PA | |||
37 | NOV (BSP) | Lebanon, PA | ||||
106 | NOV (DS) | Altoona, PA |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | CF
Chris Fritz | SS | Ridgeley, WV |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | AS | Mount Joy, PA | Budget Burials - Cheaper and Deeper | |||
66 | AS (AS) | Bellefonte, PA | Dotts Hamilton Inc |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46 | DD
David Dix | BS | Centre Hall, PA | |||
67 | JS
Justin Solomon | BS | Mechanicsburg, PA | |||
26 | BS (BS) | Lewistown, PA | None | |||
78 | BS (BS) | Pleasant Gap, PA | Option Lab Wheels | EBC Brakes |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | CS (CS) | Port Matilda, PA | Digital Illusions |
D Street
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
648 | DS | Pleasant Gap, PA | ||||
27 | PY
Peilin Yang | DS (DS) | Chicago, IL | |||
54 | DS (DS) | Williamsport, PA | Homewatch CareGivers | |||
57 | JB
Jessica Black | DS (DS) | Alexandria, PA | |||
89 | PJ
Paul Jurkiewicz | DS (DS) | Clarendon, PA | |||
99 | MC
Mark Canekeratne | DS (DS) | Gulf Breeze, FL |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | ES (ES) | Ithaca, NY |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STS | Clearfield, PA | Tech Aviation Flight School | |||
16 | SK
Shaun Kanouff | STS | Clearfield, PA | |||
3 | STS (STS) | York, PA | ||||
18 | STS (STS) | Altoona, PA |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
218 | JC
Jonathan Claypool | STU (STU) | Camp Hill, PA |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | STX | Pine Grove Mills, PA |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CF
Chrisopher Fritz | ASP | Ridgeley, WV |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | XP | State College, PA | Grumpy ole man racing |
Street Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | SMF (SMF) | King William, VA | GoNMF Redshift Joefis-Racing RacersHQ TopCoat F11 |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | KM | State College, PA | Wind Catchers Embroidery, Kappa Mu, AutoXGraphics.com, Team No Lead |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CAM-C | State College, PA | BFGoodrich |