Entry List
Saturday
57
entries
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AS | Layton, UT | Your Mom |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BS | Brigham City, UT | ||||
67 | BS | Draper, UT |
C Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | south salt lake, UT | ||||
64 | CS | Clearfield, UT | None | |||
222 | CS | Sandy, UT | BACI FAMILY RACING, M&D, Fast Garage, Absolute Preformance Industries, The Project |
C Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS
Katherine Shields | CSL | south salt lake, UT | |||
32 | CSL | West Jordan, UT |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | GP
Gary Peterson | DS | West Jordan, UT | |||
82 | LD
Leonardo Di Sera | DS | Holladay, UT | |||
91 | AA
Adam Anderson | DS | Lehi, UT |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AD
Andrew Davis | ES | Pleasant Grove, UT | |||
11 | KC
Katherine Clarke | ES | West Valley City, UT | |||
13 | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
27 | ES | West Jordan, UT | ||||
36 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | ES | American Fork, UT | MiataRoadster | ||
87 | ES | Holladay, UT | https://tint.ninja | |||
111 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | ES | West Valley City, UT |
E Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ESL | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
27 | ESL | West Jordan, UT | Papa Gangsta |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | FS | Tooele, UT |
G Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | CT
Chris Thompson | GS | Eagle Mountain, UT | |||
116 | LT
Luke Thompson | GS | Eagle Mountain, UT | |||
141 | GS | Farmington, UT |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HS | Schiller Park, IL | BOR! Racing | |||
10 | HS | Draper, UT | ||||
26 | JR
Justin Robinett | HS | Hill Afb , UT | My sons college fund | ||
29 | HS | Sandy, UT |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | ASP | Salt Lake City, UT |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | MH
Meagan Heiner | HSL | Layton, Utah |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TC
Treq Cameron | STU | Grantsville , UT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | STR | Sandy, UT | H-15 Racing | |||
178 | cv
christopher vreeland | STR | Layton, UT | STICKY RICE RACING |
Street Touring X
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | STH | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Saab Mob |
Formula SAE
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | NP
Nathan Putnam | FSAE | NSL, UT | DFL Racing |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92 | TD
Thomas Di Nardo | SSP | S Salt Lake, UT | Mayflower Industries, Zelus Motorsports |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | XP | SLC, UT | Zip Ties | ||
65 | XP | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing |
C Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BB
Boyd Butler | CP | Cottonwood Heights, UT | Joe Boersma |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | DP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMC | Lehi, UT | Robots | |||
8 | CAMC | Bountiful, UT | My Awesome Wife | |||
22 | CAMC | Salt Lake City, UT | ||||
23 | CAMC | Tooele, UT | ||||
52 | CAMC | West Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports / Shift Theory Industries |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JR
Jennifer Roberts | CAMCL | Tooele, UT |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | PS
Paul Simmons | CAMT | Provo, UT | My Family budget | ||
415 | CAMT | Tooele, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | VJ
Vernon Jolley | CAMS | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley |
Xtreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | TL
Tyler Larsen | XA | Syracuse, UT | |||
93 | GC
George Curtis | XA | Erda, UT | CTR! | ||
95 | SH
Samuel Heiner | XA | LAYTON, UT |
Xtreme Street B
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | XB | Midvale, UT | tint.ninja | |||
25 | XB | Sunset, UT | ||||
72 | XB | West Valley City, UT | ||||
721 | BM
Ben Meissner | XB | St. George, ut |