Entry List
Saturday
57 entries
S Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
92
TD
Thomas Di Nardo
SSPSandy, UTMayflower Industries, Zelus Motorsports
A Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Ryan Cowley
ASLayton, UTYour Mom
B Street
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Jex Barber
BSBrigham City, UT
67
profile photo
Mark Cornelius
BSDraper, UT
C Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
DK
DYLAN KNUTSON
CSsouth salt lake, UT
64
profile photo
Joshua Shoemaker
CSClearfield, UTNone
222
profile photo
Brayden Bacigalupo
CSSandy, UTM&D, BACI FAMILY RACING
D Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
GP
Gary Peterson
DSWest Jordan, UT
82
LD
Leonardo Di Sera
DSHolladay, UT
91
AA
Adam Anderson
DSLehi, UT
E Street
7 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
AD
Andrew Davis
ESPleasant Grove, UT
11
KC
Katherine Clarke
ESWest Valley City, UT
13
profile photo
Ryan Fritsch
ESSalt Lake City, UT
27
profile photo
Jake Crookston
ESWest Jordan, UT
36
CD
Cameron DeGroff
ESAmerican Fork, UTMiataRoadster
87
profile photo
Douglas Brown
ESHolladay, UThttps://tint.ninja
111
RH
Rusty Horlacher
ESWest Valley City, UT
F Street
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
profile photo
Eric McAfee
FSTooele, UT
G Street
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
CT
Chris Thompson
GSEagle Mountain, UT
116
LT
Luke Thompson
GSEagle Mountain, UT
141
profile photo
Matthew Michaud
GSFarmington, UT
H Street
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Evan Markewycz
HSSalt Lake City, UTUtah Rally Group
10
profile photo
Hannah Berente
HSDraper, UT
26
JR
Justin Robinett
HSHill Afb , UTMy sons college fund
29
profile photo
Reed Robinson
HSSandy, UT
Xtreme Street A
3 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
TL
Tyler Larsen
XS-ASyracuse, UT
93
GC
George Curtis
XS-AErda, UTCTR!
95
SH
Samuel Heiner
XS-ALAYTON, UT
Xtreme Street B
4 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Mark Brown
XS-BMidvale, UTtint.ninja
25
profile photo
Alexander Lopez
XS-BSunset, UT
72
profile photo
Todd Christopher
XS-BWest Valley City, UT
721
BM
Ben Meissner
XS-BSt. George, ut
Street Touring Hatchback
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
81
DE
Danial Ebling
STHSalt Lake City, UTDogecoin
Street Touring X
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
91
SC
Stephen Curtis
STXErda, UTCurtis Team Racing
Street Touring U
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
TC
Treq Cameron
STUMidvale, UT
Street Touring Roadster
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
profile photo
Jeff Clawson
STRSandy, UTH-15 Racing
178
cv
christopher vreeland
STRLayton, UTSTICKY RICE RACING
A Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
RD
Rod Derrick
ASPSalt Lake City, UT
X Prepared
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
BK
Benjamin Kittrell
XPSLC, UT Zip Ties
65
profile photo
Paul Thon
XPFarmington, UT JstDoit Racing
C Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
172
BB
Boyd Butler
CPCottonwood Heights, UTJoe Boersma
D Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
136
profile photo
Skyler Sisson
DPEagle Mountian, UTMiataRoadster
Formula SAE
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
77
NP
Nathan Putnam
FSAENSL, UTDFL Racing
C Street Ladies
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
KS
Katherine Shields
CSLsouth salt lake, UT
32
profile photo
Dana Barlow
CSLWest Jordan, UT
E Street Ladies
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Michelle Fritsch
ESLSalt Lake City, UT
27
profile photo
Cristy Crookston
ESLWest Jordan, UT
H Street Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
95
MH
Meagan Heiner
HSLLayton, Utah
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Jeremy Baker
CAM-CLehi, UT
8
DS
Dustin Sowerby
CAM-CBountiful, UTmy awesome wife
22
profile photo
Alex Kim
CAM-CSalt Lake City, UT
23
profile photo
Jason Roberts
CAM-CTooele, UT
52
profile photo
Koda Atwood
CAM-CWest Jordan, UTJDP Motorsports / Shift Theory Industries
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2 entries
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
PS
Paul Simmons
CAM-TProvo, UTMy Family budget
415
RA
Richie Andrade
CAM-TTooele, UT
Classic American Muscle Sport
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
71
VJ
Vernon Jolley
CAM-SSandy, UTJolley & Jolley
Classic American Muscle Contemporary Ladies
1 entry
# Name Group Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
JR
Jennifer Roberts
CAM-CLTooele, UT
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.