Entry List
KA100 Jr
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
NA
Nolan Allison | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
DB
Dante Barrionuevo | South San Francisco, CA |
PD
Parker DeLong | Glendale, AZ |
JD
Jack Doyle | Beaverton, OR |
AN
Andy Newhall | Cupertino, CA |
JP
Josh Pierson | Wilsonville, OR |
Mercer Island, WA | |
Tigard, OR | |
Sacramento, CA | |
Mica, WA | |
GT
Graham Trammell | Fort Worth, TX |
KA100 Sr
8
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
BB
Brian Boly | Troutman, NC |
Sparks, NV | |
TG
Tommy Gritzmacher | Portland, OR |
JG
Jacob Gulick | Vancouver, WA |
CL
Casey Lagoni | Canby, OR |
Dalton Gardens, ID | |
LS
Luke Selliken | Portland, OR |
AS
Amanda Smalley | Battle Ground, WA |
TaG Light
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JG
Jacob Gulick | Vancouver, WA |
RN
Ryan Norberg | Orlando, FL |
AS
Adam Smalley | Battle Ground, WA |
TaG Heavy
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
RB
Rene Bine | Caldwell, ID |
MR
Mike Rolison | Wilsonville, OR |
LO206 Cadet
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
PD
Parker DeLong | Glendale, AZ |
Sacramento, CA | |
Damascus, OR | |
Concord, CA | |
North Plains, OR | |
CP
Cooper Perez | Modesto, CA |
JS
Jack Schrady | Truckee, CA |
Vancouver, WA | |
CW
Caiden Wolfe | Gainesville, TX |
LO206 Junior
24
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
NA
Nolan Allison | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
TA
Trey Arnzen | Lewiston, ID |
SB
Sarah Baker | Blountville, TN |
BB
Boden Barnwell | Palo Cedro, CA |
BB
Brinley Barnwell | Palo Cedro, CA |
Boise, ID | |
JD
Jack Doyle | Beaverton, OR |
Krum, TX | |
Damascus, OR | |
CH
Chase Hand | Wilton, CA |
TH
Trenten Helie | Riverbank, CA |
Sherwood, OR | |
TO
Thomas Olson | Portland, OR |
AP
Austin Perez | Modesto, CA |
JP
Josh Pierson | Wilsonville, OR |
CR
Corey Rau | Milwaukie, OR |
Mercer Island, WA | |
OR
Owen Rule | Hollister, CA |
JS
Jake Sessler | PROSSER, WA |
Tigard, OR | |
Eagle, ID | |
SS
Sophia Storey | Solvang, CA |
RW
Ridgeley Welsh | Belmont, CA |
EW
Ethan Wolfe | Gainesville, TX |
LO206 Senior
19
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
TA
Tyler Agan | Hollister, CA |
TB
Tyler Besuyen | Hillsboro, OR |
Poulsbo, WA | |
Copperopolis, CA | |
Portland, OR | |
Pleasanton, CA | |
Vancouver, WA | |
Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Washougal, WA | |
TL
Toby Longenecker | Glendale, AZ |
Sparks, NV | |
CN
Chris Nixon | Redmond, WA |
TR
Thomas Ressa | Danville, CA |
GS
Gabe Sessler | SNOHOMISH, WA |
Tuttle, OK | |
CS
Conner Stanek | Klamath Falls, OR |
AT
Anthony Toscano | Napa, CA |
Whitesboro, TX | |
Madera, CA |
LO206 Master
14
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Chico, CA | |
Corning, CA | |
RB
Randy Bell | Elma, Wa |
Kennewick, WA | |
TC
Turis Corning | Lakewood, WA |
BG
Brian Gallagher | West Sacramento, CA |
DH
Dayn Hoel | Victoria, BC |
Maple Valley , WA | |
VN
Vijay Nagarajan | Sunnyvale, CA |
Covington , WA | |
MP
Mike Pierce | Tacoma, WA |
Edina, MN | |
SS
Steve Siler | Auburn, WA |
MW
Matt Wolfe | Gainesville, TX |
Shifter
10
entries
395 99/01 Spec Honda
2
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Happy Valley, OR |
405 RoK
3
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
CW
Conner Wick | Auburn, WA |
KW
Kyle Wick | Auburn, WA |
JW
Joey Wimsett | Beavercreek, OR |
415 SSE 175cc
1
entry
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
415 SGM
4
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Covington, WA | |
Maple Valley , WA | |
Covington , WA | |
SS
Steve Siler | Auburn, WA |
Kid Kart
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
World Formula Masters
11
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
AA
Adam Ansteth | Portland, OR |
RC
Roger Cathey | Boise, ID |
ME
Marcus Eyth | Portland, OR |
BG
Burt Gasaway | Spokane Valley, WA |
BG
Bryan Green | portland, OR |
Portland, OR | |
GN
Greg Normandin | Albany, OR |
EP
Elmer Patterson | Caldwell, ID |
JS
Jerrod Sessler | Burien, WA |
GW
Gregg Wick | Beaverton, OR |
GY
Glenn Young | Boise, ID |