Entry List
Event
76
entries
# | Name | Status | Class | Group | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | EA
Erickson Alano | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Auburn Hills, MI |
64 | na
nathan anderson | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Walled Lake, MI |
33 | PA
Peter Andruskiewicz | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI |
58 | CB
Christie Bagne | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Troy, MI |
67 | DB
David Balgaard | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Fenton, MI |
38 | RB
Rafael Barkas | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Novi, MI |
32 | DB
David Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
21 | JB
Jeff Bartlett | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Linden, MI |
18 | JB
Jim Bucher | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | maumee, OH |
19 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Blue | Farmington, MI | |
52 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | East Lansing, MI | |
44 | MC
Matthew Chojnacki | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Oxford, MI |
47 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Roscommon, MI | |
65 | JD
Josh Davies | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Plymouth, MI |
16 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Midland, MI | |
2 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | St Joseph, MI | |
22 | BF
Brad Fillion | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Clawson, MI |
- | New | HPDE-4 | Blue | Waterford, MI | |
59 | YG
Yang Gao | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Okemos, MI |
99 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Sterling, MI | |
73 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Shelby Twp, MI | |
- | On Hold | Competition | Saint Louis, MO | ||
58 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Cleveland, OH | |
20 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Royal Oak, MI | |
31 | RH
Robert Halford | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | Yellow | Dearborn, MI |
3 | JH
John Harding | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Ann Arbor, MI |
54 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Shelby Township, MI | |
41 | DH
David Hoffa | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Birmingham, MI |
35 | GH
George Horvath | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Houghton Lake, MI |
51 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Novi, MI | |
74 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Kalamazoo, MI | |
80 | KK
Khalil Karim | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Newmarket, ON |
43 | WK
William Kennedy | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Detroit, MI |
17 | RK
Roy Kethe | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | ROCHESTER HILLS, MI |
60 | HK
Hyung Kim | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | East Lansing, MI |
30 | JK
John Koebl | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Menomonee Falls, WI |
40 | JK
Jared Kraemer | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Birmingham, MI |
39 | JL
James Lebeau | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Southfield, MI |
26 | NL
Nate Letarte | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Troy, MI |
55 | YL
Yuchen Li | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Irvine, CA |
86 | AM
Anthony Mac | Confirmed | Competition | Green | TROY, MI |
75 | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Berthoud, CO | |
83 | EM
Eric Matoy | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Leonard, MI |
70 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Highland, MI | |
- | AM
Austin Miller | Waitlist New | HPDE-1 | zNot Assigned | Roseville, MI |
78 | DM
Dan Miller | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Birmingham, MI |
81 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | St. Clair Shores, MI | |
90 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Farmington Hills, MI | |
37 | SO
Samuel Olesky | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI |
48 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Sterling Heights, MI | |
69 | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | West Bloomfield, MI | |
77 | AP
Alex Piku | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Detroit, MI |
72 | CP
Cody Presson | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Waterford, MI |
24 | TP
Tim Price | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Whitehouse, OH |
50 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Milan, MI | |
46 | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Troy, MI | |
57 | SQ
Shen Qu | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Lansing, MI |
62 | JR
Jon Roed | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Canton, MI |
68 | WR
William Rori | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Rochester, MI |
11 | KR
Kenric Rose | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Howell, MI |
56 | JS
Jose Santrich | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
12 | FS
Frank Setili | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
71 | NS
Nate Shoemaker | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Detroit, MI |
15 | PS
Paul Shoytush | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Clarkston, MI |
23 | MS
Martin Siersma | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Harrison Township, MI |
36 | as
al small | Confirmed | HPDE-4 | Blue | Sterling Heights, MI |
28 | ST
Stephen Tamboer | Confirmed | HPDE-3 | Red | Grand Rapids, MI |
34 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Highland, MI | |
27 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Bloomfield, MI | |
66 | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Ann Arbor, MI | |
79 | JV
Jarrett Van Norstrand | Confirmed | HPDE-1 | White | Clinton Township, MI |
76 | MW
Mark Welty | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | STERLING HEIGHTS, MI |
84 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Chelsea, MI | |
42 | AW
Adam Williams | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | Westland, MI |
53 | TW
Tong Wu | Confirmed | HPDE-2 | Yellow | West Bloomfield, MI |
10 | Confirmed | Competition | Green | Saline, MI |
Class totals: Competition: 13HPDE-1: 17HPDE-2: 14HPDE-3: 17HPDE-4: 15