Entry List
Event
47
entries
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JS
James Stafford | AS | Oakdale, PA | ||
21 | KD
Ken Drummond | AS | Mayfield Heights, OH | Mickey's PNC |
B Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | GH
Glenn Hilton | BS | Gibsonia, PA | ||
65 | MS
Mark Sanner | BS | Uniontown, PA | ellie sanner | |
97 | BS | Greensburg, PA | |||
159 | PH
Peter Hilton | BS | Dorchester, MA |
C Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KO
Kevin OConnor | CS | Rocky River, OH | ||
11 | CS | Pittsburgh, PA | 藤原とうふ店 | ||
14 | JM
Joe Montuoro | CS | Canonsburg, PA | Strano parts | |
71 | RP
Randy Pearson | CS | Jefferson Hills, PA | ||
201 | CM
Craig McKee | CS | Monessen, PA | ||
225 | CS | Shelocta, PA | My Wallet |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | TH
Trevor Hill | DS | Greensburg, PA | ||
41 | JB
Justin Boyle | DS | Bethel Park, PA | ||
71 | DS | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
88 | DS | Brunswick, OH |
E Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | ES | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
71 | RS
Rich Shank | ES | Apollo, PA | CARLA |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FS | Monroeville, PA | The Burnouts Podcast | 10FSPhotography.com | 12th AM Motorsports | ||
53 | OH
Oliver Humphrey | FS | Wintersville, OH |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | ST
Stephen Timko | GS | Munroe Falls, OH |
H Street R Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
169 | HSR | Pittsburgh, PA | None |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RB
Robert Bradley | STF | Lindenwold, NJ |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | LA
Laura Andy | STS | Poland, OH | ||
161 | STS | Poland, OH |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | STX | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
14 | RH
Raymond Hall | STX | Brookville, PA |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | SS
Sam Strano | STU | Brookville, PA | Strano Performance Parts |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | STR | McDonough, GA |
Street Modified Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | TF
Tiffani Foley | SM | Callery, PA | TPG tuning, Professional Awesome Racing, Team Participation Trophy | |
37 | SM | Munroe Falls, OH | CR3 Motorsports | ||
73 | TW
Tim Ward | SM | Ripley, NY | ||
133 | DF
Dan Foley | SM | Callery, PA | TPG tuning, Professional Awesome Racing, Team Participation Trophy | |
714 | SM | Jefferson, PA | |||
87 | SM (T) | Lakewood, OH | |||
204 | JM
Joe Mayher | SM (T) | Greensboro, NC |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JT
John Troche | SMF | Seville, OH | Blind Squirrel Motorsports | |
67 | JP
James Palmer | SMF | Parker , PA | ||
98 | SMF | Pittsburgh, PA | Rocko’s Automotive |
A Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | KG
Kristi Gaus | ASP | Wexford, PA | StranoParts.com | |
196 | FG
Frank Gaus | ASP | Wexford, PA | Stranoparts.com |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESP | Akron, OH | |||
19 | NE
Nate Eilert | ESP (N) | Pittsburgh, PA | none |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | DM
David Merritt | FSP | Pittsburgh, PA | Tofu Boy Racing |
X Prepared Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | DF
Donald Fazekas | XP | Washington, PA | ||
25 | MP
Matt Parson | XP | Prospect, PA | ||
66 | JB
John Black | XP | Coraopolis, PA |