Regional
21 entries
Group 3
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
DW
David Wang
SMNewport Coast, CA
8
BH
Brett Hamer
S7Denver, COMC Motorsports, Skyline Performance
74
profile photo
Robert Melanson
S7Black Forest , COMCMotorsports, Western steel
84
MV
Michael Varra
S7Bennett, COBreak Loose Racing LHB Restoration LTMV Welding Fabrication RE Speed
88
profile photo
Mark Miller
S7Canon City, COMCMotorsports,Skyline Auto Performance
35
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
T1Franktown, COHoosier
986
profile photo
Cecil Morris
T3Denver, CODauntless Racing
92
MH
Marcus Hall
ITBGolden, CO
88
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
Class totals: FP: 1ITB: 1S7: 4SM: 1T1: 1T3: 1
Group 4
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
63
profile photo
Shane Kennett
FAGolden, COLights Out Racing
22
profile photo
Chris Lennon
CFMonument, COWinding Road Adventures
45
MW
Michael Woodward
CFDenver, COSurface Exploration
88
WB
Winston Black
CFEl Paso, TX
12
profile photo
Austin Chalman
FVCanon City, COAustin Auto Glass
48
profile photo
Bruce Wright
P2Ny, NySynebar.com
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
15
WT
Wiley Timbrook
SRF3Arvada, CO
33
RP
Rob Pielsticker
SRF3Colorado Springs, COCarbon Health/Bravo Screen Printing
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
47
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRF3Silver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
Class totals: CF: 3FA: 1FV: 1P2: 1SRF3: 6
Volunteer
28 entries
Name Class Hometown
WC
William Carter
ES
AC
Andrew Chick
ESLoveland , CO
JF
James Framel
ESYoder, CO
MP
Mike Priola
ESThornton, CO
JS
Jessica Surface
ESWheat Ridge, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
PK
Peter Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Amanda Melanson
F&CBlack Forest , CO
profile photo
Cory Polk
F & C TowerEl Paso, TX
profile photo
Ed Shuler
F & C TowerAurora, CO
CF
Chris Frank
HospitalityAurora, CO
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
RP
Robert Post
P & GColorado Springs, CO
JT
Jacob Tibor
P & Gsilver plume, co
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
profile photo
Annita Braun
RegistrationLittleton, CO
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
StartPrescott, AZ
CM
Chick Misura
StewardBoulder, CO
DP
David Plute
StewardSuperior, CO
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
LS
Leigh Swan
StewardAurora, CO
profile photo
Theodore Winning
StewardParker, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
TechCentennial, CO
profile photo
John Frank
T & SAurora, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
TT Event LeadLafayette, CO
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT Driver CoachPLatteville, CO
Class totals: ES: 5F & C Tower: 2F&C: 4Hospitality: 1P & G: 4Race Admin: 1Registration: 1Start: 1Steward: 5T & S: 1Tech: 1TT Driver Coach: 1TT Event Lead: 1
TT - Free Session
1 entry
Free Volunteer Time Trial Session
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ryan Dussex
TT - FreePLatteville, CODsx Motorsports/ Flatirons Tuning
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.