Entry List
SARRC - Sat
112
entries
G1_SM
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | IT7 | Loganville, GA | Frankie's Turf Equipment | ||
35 | GW
Gary Wilson | IT7 | Bishop, GA | ||
6 | ITA | Rossville , GA | scenic city auto repair | ||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
52 | ITA | Bristol, VA | |||
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | ITA | Abingdon, VA | ||
19 | ITR | Stockbridge, GA | Pitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com | ||
56 | ITR | Atlanta, GA | Z1 Motorsports | ||
13 | ITS | Lagrange, GA | Mobile Electronics | ||
33 | FB
Fred Brett | ITS | Lawrenceville, GA | Bibas Italian Restaurant | |
16 | DB
David Brown | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
44 | BY
Bryan Yates | SRF3 | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
66 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
83 | SRF3 | Milton, GA | Just Racing | ||
97 | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat) | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | ||
22 | TF
Thomas Fowler | T4 | Gainesville, GA | Hoosier, Mazda Mtspts, G-LOC Brakes,MCS Shocks, OPM Autosports. |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 5ITR: 2ITS: 2SRF3: 6T4: 1
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
23
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
0 | FP | Concord, NC | Goodyear | ||
03 | RA
Richard P Anderson | FP | Colbert, GA | anderson motorsports | |
86 | LB
Luke Bittenbinder | FP | Castro Valley, CA | Wiseco, Webcams, Panasport | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | ||
72 | JW
James Wiley | HP | Decatur, GA | Neil's Restorations, Atlanta Imported Auto Parts | |
98 | MH
Mike Havlick | HP | Lincolnton, NC | Comptune | |
46 | GTL | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
5 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC | |||
6 | ITB | Hoschton, GA | Hoschton Hotrod Haus | ||
68 | ITB | Doraville, Ga | n/a | ||
63 | BB
Brian Bingham | SPU | Sharpsburg, GA | ||
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | STL | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda | |
13 | JO
Jeremy Oconnor | STL | Canton, GA | Howitzr Oil / D&A Machine | |
17 | STL | Canton, GA | Fortune Auto | ||
33 | MF
Matthew Forbush | STL | Memphis, TN | CB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports | |
57 | STL | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance/G-Loc Brake | ||
71 | STL | Midlothian, TX | Mazda, Hoosier, Carbotech, Mama Bear | ||
123 | TF
Tony Farinacci | STL | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
74 | WP
William Phee | STU | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
34 | T3 | Jacksonville, FL | Tiger Racing, LLC. | ||
73 | GE
Greg Eley | T3 | Statham, GA | Scimentis, OPM, Vacation Club Racing |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 3GTL: 1HP: 3ITB: 3SPU: 1STL: 7STU: 2T3: 2
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
35
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
04 | JP
Jim Poston | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/Panic Motorsports | |
05 | GW
Grant West | SM | winder, GA | ||
8 | JK
Joe Knowles | SM | Newnan, GA | Super k express | |
16 | SM | CUMMING, GA | Duff Beer Racing | ||
18 | SM | Mooresville, NC | CB Motorsports/Zignal/Mazda Motorsports | ||
25 | SM | Charleston, SC | Belmont Motoring | ||
31 | SC
Scott Carlisle | SM | Atlanta, GA | Cigna | |
33 | MF
Matthew Forbush | SM | Memphis, TN | CB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports | |
36 | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
53 | AH
Adren Hance Jr | SM | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
60 | MN
Mark Nielsen | SM | Charlotte, NC | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
62 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
63 | SM | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM AUTOSPORTS X-Factor Engines G-Loc Brakes | ||
68 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM | |
73 | SM | Peachtree City, GA | Volt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports | ||
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
78 | SM | Hickory, NC | |||
81 | BM
Bill Miller | SM | Atlanta, GA | Oldcastle/CRH | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
89 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
94 | RT
Rob Trollinger | SM | Asheville, NC | Banzai Racing and Rossini Racing | |
98 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
107 | MF
Michael Farinacci | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
123 | PM
Paul Murray | SM | Boca Raton, FL | ||
155 | SM | Buford, GA | Tone Motorsports | ||
12 | SMSE | Waynesville, NC | |||
55 | SMSE | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
85 | NP
Nathan Pring | SMSE | Pittsboro, NC |
Class totals: SM: 32SMSE: 3
G5_STL/U
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | |||
02 | GT2 | Suwanee, GA | |||
16 | GT2 | Beech Island, SC | |||
26 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | ATCO Demolition | |
39 | DB
David Bryson | GT2 | Clemmons, NC | ||
63 | GT2 | Hoover, AL | Anesthesia Services | ||
7 | WD
William Davis | GT3 | Salisbury, NC | ||
66 | RA
Randy Anderson | GT3 | Concord, NC | University Volvo | |
1 | SM
Stephen Magowan | GTA | Charlotte, NC | university volvo overseas delivery | |
32 | RH
Randy Haney | GTA | Alto, GA | Victory Signs | |
35 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
52 | GTA | Winder, GA | Restorative Solutions Inc. | ||
57 | GTA | Jasper, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza | ||
10 | GTX | Alpharetta, GA | MBI | ||
5 | MA
Marshall Aiken | SPO (CoDrv_Sat) | Alpharetta, GA | ||
23 | JH
Jared Haney | SPO | ALTO, Ga |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 5GT3: 2GTA: 5GTX: 1SPO: 2
G6_SRF3
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | PF
Pete Frost | FB | Douglasville, GA | Kellogg Excavating | |
8 | FC | Mableton, GA | Southeastern Environmental Associates Inc. | ||
17 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FC | Greer, SC | Metal Makers Group LLC | |
09 | FM | Hillsborough, NC | VIPER | ||
40 | FM | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
97 | SD
Shane Doles | FM | Gray, GA | Southern Splicing | |
5 | P1 | Naples, FL | Puma slot cars monster | ||
44 | BY
Bryan Yates | P2 | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
99 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | Luckor Motors | |
7 | FF | Acworth, GA | Lost Boy Racing | ||
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF | Big Canoe, GA | ||
67 | FF | Sylva, NC | Faull Racing Group | ||
76 | JL
James Lee | FF | Florence, SC | i wish! | |
127 | FF | Candler, NC | Volt Electric USA inc | ||
2 | KM
Ken Maynard | CF | Anaconda, MT | ||
52 | CF | Flat Rock, NC | Western Carolina Lola Factory/COVID Stimulus money | ||
05 | FS | Marietta, GA | Scooteria Woodari / Haynes Racing | ||
00 | ZC
Zachary Crowder | F6 | Youngstown, FL | Turbo Peanuts | |
4 | GF
George Fox | F6 | Bishop, GA | Formula 600 Racing | |
86 | F6 | Toney, AL | Mitchell Racing Services |
Class totals: CF: 2F6: 3FB: 1FC: 2FF: 5FM: 3FS: 1P1: 1P2: 2
SARRC - Sun
111
entries
G1_SM
18
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | IT7 | Loganville, GA | Frankie's Turf Equipment | ||
35 | GW
Gary Wilson | IT7 | Bishop, GA | ||
6 | ITA | Rossville , GA | scenic city auto repair | ||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
52 | ITA | Bristol, VA | |||
71 | SL
Steven Layfield | ITA | Abingdon, VA | ||
19 | ITR | Stockbridge, GA | Pitboxes.com / Racetrailersales.com | ||
56 | ITR | Atlanta, GA | Z1 Motorsports | ||
13 | ITS | Lagrange, GA | Mobile Electronics | ||
33 | FB
Fred Brett | ITS | Lawrenceville, GA | Bibas Italian Restaurant | |
16 | DB
David Brown | SRF3 | Roswell, GA | SRFWheelBearings.com | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
44 | BY
Bryan Yates | SRF3 | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
66 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports | ||
83 | SRF3 | Milton, GA | Just Racing | ||
91 | SC
Steve Clifton | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sun) | Evans, GA | ||
22 | TF
Thomas Fowler | T4 | Gainesville, GA | Hoosier, Mazda Mtspts, G-LOC Brakes,MCS Shocks, OPM Autosports. |
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 5ITR: 2ITS: 2SRF3: 6T4: 1
G2_B-Spec,GTL, E/F/HP
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | AP
Al Pierce | EP | Spartanburg , SC | ||
0 | FP | Concord, NC | Goodyear | ||
03 | RA
Richard P Anderson | FP | Colbert, GA | anderson motorsports | |
8 | PH
Patrick Harris | HP | Anderson, SC | ||
72 | JW
James Wiley | HP | Decatur, GA | Neil's Restorations, Atlanta Imported Auto Parts | |
98 | MH
Mike Havlick | HP | Lincolnton, NC | Comptune | |
46 | GTL | Hickory, NC | Hoosier-pharrscars-Carbotech | ||
5 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC | |||
6 | ITB | Hoschton, GA | Hoschton Hotrod Haus | ||
68 | ITB | Doraville, Ga | n/a | ||
63 | BB
Brian Bingham | SPU | Sharpsburg, GA | ||
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | STL | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda | |
13 | JO
Jeremy Oconnor | STL | Canton, GA | Howitzr Oil / D&A Machine | |
17 | STL | Canton, GA | Fortune Auto | ||
33 | MF
Matthew Forbush | STL | Memphis, TN | CB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports | |
57 | STL | Cameron, NC | Auto Business Inc./Slim Chance/G-Loc Brake | ||
71 | STL | Midlothian, TX | Mazda, Hoosier, Carbotech, Mama Bear | ||
123 | TF
Tony Farinacci | STL | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
43 | TL
Tom Lyttle | STU | Decatur, GA | Cedar Creek Wombat Rescue | |
74 | WP
William Phee | STU | Cumming, GA | G-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports | |
34 | T3 | Jacksonville, FL | Tiger Racing, LLC. | ||
73 | GE
Greg Eley | T3 | Statham, GA | Scimentis, OPM, Vacation Club Racing |
Class totals: EP: 1FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 3ITB: 3SPU: 1STL: 7STU: 2T3: 2
G4_SMX,T2/3/4
35
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
04 | JP
Jim Poston | SM (CoDrv_Sun) | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/Panic Motorsports | |
05 | GW
Grant West | SM | winder, GA | ||
8 | JK
Joe Knowles | SM | Newnan, GA | Super k express | |
16 | SM | CUMMING, GA | Duff Beer Racing | ||
18 | SM | Mooresville, NC | CB Motorsports/Zignal/Mazda Motorsports | ||
25 | SM | Charleston, SC | Belmont Motoring | ||
31 | SC
Scott Carlisle | SM | Atlanta, GA | Cigna | |
33 | MF
Matthew Forbush | SM | Memphis, TN | CB Motorsports - Mazda Motorsports | |
36 | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
49 | SM | Atlanta, GA | OPM, G-Loc, Rossini | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
53 | AH
Adren Hance Jr | SM | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
60 | MN
Mark Nielsen | SM | Charlotte, NC | ||
61 | SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM Autosports, Nelson Engine | |
62 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
63 | SM | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM AUTOSPORTS X-Factor Engines G-Loc Brakes | ||
68 | SB
Stanley Brock Jr | SM | Birmingham, AL | OPM | |
73 | SM | Peachtree City, GA | Volt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports | ||
77 | SM | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
78 | SM | Hickory, NC | |||
81 | BM
Bill Miller | SM | Atlanta, GA | Oldcastle/CRH | |
86 | JJ
Jarrett Jones | SM | Atlanta, GA | Stephen K Jones, CPA, LLC, Racing Analytics, Rossini Racing Products, G-Loc Brakes | |
89 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports | |
94 | RT
Rob Trollinger | SM | Asheville, NC | Banzai Racing and Rossini Racing | |
98 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
99 | SM | Atlanta, GA | Sentry Body and Paint,Atl Speedwerks | ||
107 | MF
Michael Farinacci | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
123 | PM
Paul Murray | SM | Boca Raton, FL | ||
155 | SM | Buford, GA | Tone Motorsports | ||
12 | SMSE | Waynesville, NC | |||
55 | SMSE | Morrow, GA | Tony's Quality Import Service, Dream Dachshund Rescue | ||
85 | NP
Nathan Pring | SMSE | Pittsboro, NC |
Class totals: SM: 32SMSE: 3
G5_STL/U
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | AS | Riverdale, GA | |||
02 | GT2 | Suwanee, GA | |||
16 | GT2 | Beech Island, SC | |||
26 | MA
Michael Attaway | GT2 | Jefferson, GA | ATCO Demolition | |
39 | DB
David Bryson | GT2 | Clemmons, NC | ||
63 | GT2 | Hoover, AL | Anesthesia Services | ||
7 | WD
William Davis | GT3 | Salisbury, NC | ||
66 | RA
Randy Anderson | GT3 | Concord, NC | University Volvo | |
1 | SM
Stephen Magowan | GTA | Charlotte, NC | university volvo overseas delivery | |
32 | RH
Randy Haney | GTA | Alto, GA | Victory Signs | |
35 | BH
Billy Joe (BJ) Holley | GTA | Jackson, GA | B J Holley Race Cars | |
52 | GTA | Winder, GA | Restorative Solutions Inc. | ||
57 | GTA | Jasper, GA | Johnny's NY Style Pizza | ||
10 | GTX | Alpharetta, GA | MBI | ||
21 | PA
Porter Aiken | SPO (CoDrv_Sun) | Cumming, GA | ||
23 | JH
Jared Haney | SPO | ALTO, Ga |
Class totals: AS: 1GT2: 5GT3: 2GTA: 5GTX: 1SPO: 2
G6_SRF3
20
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | PF
Pete Frost | FB | Douglasville, GA | Kellogg Excavating | |
8 | FC | Mableton, GA | Southeastern Environmental Associates Inc. | ||
17 | MG
Matthew Guzowski | FC | Greer, SC | Metal Makers Group LLC | |
09 | FM | Hillsborough, NC | VIPER | ||
40 | FM | Pine Mountain, GA | Pine Mountain Club Chalets Resort | ||
97 | SD
Shane Doles | FM | Gray, GA | Southern Splicing | |
5 | P1 | Naples, FL | Puma slot cars monster | ||
44 | BY
Bryan Yates | P2 | Kernersville , NC | The Yates Group at Morgan Stanley | |
99 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | Luckor Motors | |
7 | FF | Acworth, GA | Lost Boy Racing | ||
51 | BC
Bruce Cerveny | FF | Big Canoe, GA | ||
67 | FF | Sylva, NC | Faull Racing Group | ||
76 | JL
James Lee | FF | Florence, SC | i wish! | |
127 | FF | Candler, NC | Volt Electric USA inc | ||
2 | KM
Ken Maynard | CF | Anaconda, MT | ||
52 | CF | Flat Rock, NC | Western Carolina Lola Factory/COVID Stimulus money | ||
05 | FS | Marietta, GA | Scooteria Woodari / Haynes Racing | ||
00 | ZC
Zachary Crowder | F6 | Youngstown, FL | Turbo Peanuts | |
4 | GF
George Fox | F6 | Bishop, GA | Formula 600 Racing | |
86 | F6 | Toney, AL | Mitchell Racing Services |
Class totals: CF: 2F6: 3FB: 1FC: 2FF: 5FM: 3FS: 1P1: 1P2: 2
APC Sat
11
entries
ITS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CC
Christopher Crocker | ITS (CoDrv_Sat) | Acworth, GA | ||
15 | RO
Rory Osborne | ITS | Greensboro, NC | RTO Designs/Sentry Body and Paint |
SM
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
36 | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
60 | MN
Mark Nielsen | SM | Charlotte, NC | ||
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM AUTOSPORTS X-Factor Engines G-Loc Brakes | ||
89 | ST
Steve Tynor | SM | Atlanta, GA | Montgomery Motorsports |
SMSE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC |
SRF3
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
166 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | STL | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda |
APC Sun
10
entries
ITS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | CC
Christopher Crocker | ITS (CoDrv_Sun) | Acworth, GA | ||
15 | RO
Rory Osborne | ITS | Greensboro, NC | RTO Designs/Sentry Body and Paint |
SM
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
36 | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
51 | RR
Robert Roland | SM | Asheville, NC | Downtown Tire Pros | |
60 | MN
Mark Nielsen | SM | Charlotte, NC | ||
62 | SM | Suwanee , GA | OPM Autosports | ||
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM AUTOSPORTS X-Factor Engines G-Loc Brakes |
SMSE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
153 | BR
Bill Roland | SMSE | Arden, NC |
STL
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | RG
Robert Garrison | STL | Knoxville, TN | Sports Car Parts LTD / Hoosier / Mazda |
ECR Sat
43
entries
ITA
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | ITA (CoDrv_Sat) | Cumming, GA | |||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
20 | ITA | Manassas, VA | 3D Racing Team | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
92 | ITA | Bessemer City, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports | ||
92 | ITA (CoDrv_Sat) | Kings Mtn, NC |
ITB
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC |
ITR
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PD
Paul Dubinsky | ITR (CoDrv_Sat) | Fort Mill, SC | ||
6 | JL
John Landrum | ITR | Alexandria, VA | ||
7 | ITR | Winnsboro, TX | |||
7 | ITR (CoDrv_Sat) | Alpharetta, GA | |||
181 | ITR | Atlanta, GA |
IT eXhibition
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | AM
Alfred McPeters | ITX | Dacula, GA | RLR | |
96 | ITX (CoDrv_Sat) | Edgewood, NM |
SM
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Kennesaw, GA | ChinTrackDays.com / Sentry Body and Paint | ||
04 | JP
Jim Poston | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Florence, SC | Zaxby's/Panic Motorsports | |
8 | JK
Joe Knowles | SM | Newnan, GA | Super k express | |
16 | SM | CUMMING, GA | Duff Beer Racing | ||
36 | JB
Jonathan Black | SM (c) | Lexington, SC | ||
36 | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
53 | AH
Adren Hance Jr | SM | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
63 | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Marietta, GA | OPM Autosport | ||
73 | SM | Peachtree City, GA | Volt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports | ||
73 | SM (c) | Candler, NC | |||
77 | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Acworth, GA | OPM, Principle Logic IT Security Consulting | ||
77 | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Atlanta, GA | |||
78 | SM | Hickory, NC | |||
78 | JL
John Luney | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Hickory, NC | ||
94 | RT
Rob Trollinger | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Asheville, NC | Banzai Racing and Rossini Racing | |
98 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
107 | MF
Michael Farinacci | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
107 | PM
Paul Murray | SM (c) | Boca Raton, FL | ||
123 | TF
Tony Farinacci | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
123 | PM
Paul Murray | SM (c) | Boca Raton, FL | ||
155 | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Buford, GA | Tone Motorsports | ||
192 | MP
Matthew Payne | SM (CoDrv_Sat) | Nashville, TN | Built Music / Panic Motorsports |
SMSE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN |
SRF3
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
43 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 | Eau Gallie, FL | ||
43 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 (c) | Eau Gallie, FL | ||
97 | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat) | Evans, GA | Clifton Construction | ||
97 | SC
Steve Clifton | SRF3 (CoDrv_Sat) | Evans, GA |
T3
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | GE
Greg Eley | T3 (CoDrv_Sat) | Statham, GA | Scimentis, OPM, Vacation Club Racing |
ECR Sun
33
entries
ITA
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09 | ITA (CoDrv_Sun) | Cumming, GA | |||
09 | ITA | Cumming, GA | Ultimate IT Partners | ||
20 | ITA | Manassas, VA | 3D Racing Team | ||
45 | CR
Clinton Ritchie II | ITA | Lawrenceville, GA | OPM Autosports | |
92 | ITA | Bessemer City, NC | Rising Son Racing/Race Engineering/Panic Motorsports | ||
92 | ITA (CoDrv_Sun) | Kings Mtn, NC |
ITB
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | ITB | Rock Hill, SC |
ITR
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PD
Paul Dubinsky | ITR (CoDrv_Sun) | Fort Mill, SC | ||
6 | JL
John Landrum | ITR | Alexandria, VA | ||
7 | ITR | Winnsboro, TX | |||
7 | ITR (CoDrv_Sun) | Alpharetta, GA |
ITS
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ITS (CoDrv_Sun) | Lagrange, GA | Mobile Electronics | ||
13 | ITS (CoDrv_Sun) | Lagrange, GA |
IT eXhibition
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | AM
Alfred McPeters | ITX | Dacula, GA | RLR | |
96 | ITX (CoDrv_Sun) | Edgewood, NM |
SM
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | JK
Joe Knowles | SM | Newnan, GA | Super k express | |
16 | SM | CUMMING, GA | Duff Beer Racing | ||
36 | JB
Jonathan Black | SM (c) | Lexington, SC | ||
36 | SM | Spartanburg, SC | Habis Performance, Panic Motorsports | ||
53 | AH
Adren Hance Jr | SM | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
73 | SM | Peachtree City, GA | Volt Electric USA Inc. , Panic Motorsports | ||
73 | SM (c) | Candler, NC | |||
78 | JL
John Luney | SM (CoDrv_Sun) | Hickory, NC | ||
98 | CB
Christian Blevins | SM | Douglasville, GA | C-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports | |
107 | MF
Michael Farinacci | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
107 | PM
Paul Murray | SM (c) | Boca Raton, FL | ||
123 | TF
Tony Farinacci | SM | Boca Raton, FL | BSI Racing | |
123 | PM
Paul Murray | SM (c) | Boca Raton, FL |
SMSE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | KS
Ken Steagall | SMSE | Murfreesboro, TN |
SRF3
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
43 | CD
Charles Devier | SRF3 | Anderson, SC | Comprent Motorsports | |
43 | ME
Mark Eaton | SRF3 (c) | Eau Gallie, FL | ||
166 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | Half-Dog High Motorsports, Comprent Motor Sports |
PDX
13
entries
Novice - I'm new here!
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MC
Mark Cather | NOV | Palm Bay, FL | ||
BM
Brandon Mullins | NOV | Jefferson, GA | ||
KA
Kaela Allison | INT | Dawsonville, GA | ||
DE
Denman Elder | INT | Fort Oglethorpe, GA | ||
JJ
James January | INT | Sugar hill, GA | ||
HK
Hyunjun Kim | INT | Lawrenceville, GA | ||
DL
Dave Lombardo | INT | Fayetteville, GA | ||
KP
Keith Poteet | INT | Chickamauga, GA | ||
INT | Alpharetta, GA | |||
RW
Reginald Weaver | INT | Wilmington, NC | ||
PE
Pedro Ebert | ADV | Marietta, GA | ||
CJ
Chris January | ADV | Sugar Hill, ga | ||
ADV | Woodstock, GA | me myself and I |
Class totals: ADV: 3INT: 8NOV: 2
Vol
106
entries
HPDE Instructor
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Stephen Magowan | HPDE Instructor | Charlotte, NC |
HPDE Instructor | Cumming, GA |
HPDE Volunteer worker
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HPDE Volunteer | Lawrenceville, GA | |
HPDE Volunteer | Roswell, GA | |
ST
Steve Tynor | HPDE Volunteer | Atlanta, GA |
Flagging & Communications
34
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jeff Banker | Flagging & Communications | Lilburn, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Winder, GA | |
LB
Lawrence Bray | Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA |
BC
Brandon Caldwell | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
MC
Mark Cather | Flagging & Communications | Palm Bay, FL |
Flagging & Communications | Jasper, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | SMYRNA, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Dawsonville, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Jefferson, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Richmond Hill, GA | |
JF
John Flynn | Flagging & Communications | Flowery Branch, GA |
JH
Jason Hartman | Flagging & Communications | Chattanooga, TN |
Flagging & Communications | Ooltewah, TN | |
Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA | |
JJ
James January | Flagging & Communications | Sugar hill, GA |
TJ
Theodore Johns | Flagging & Communications | Albany, GA |
Flagging & Communications | High Point, NC | |
JJ
J Michael Jones | Flagging & Communications | Cartersville, GA |
RK
Rod Kramer | Flagging & Communications | Snellville, GA |
JK
John Krick | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
WM
William Mancia | Flagging & Communications | Lawrenceville, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Port Orange, FL | |
Flagging & Communications | Cumming, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Florence, KY | |
JQ
James Loyde Qualls | Flagging & Communications | Cookeville, TN |
Flagging & Communications | Mableton, GA | |
JS
Joe Scavotto | Flagging & Communications | Dunwoody, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Roswell, GA | |
LS
Lance Snyder | Flagging & Communications | Marietta, GA |
Flagging & Communications | Tucker, GA | |
Flagging & Communications | Cornelius, NC |
Timing & Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
John Hammond | Timing & Scoring | Kennesaw, GA |
Timing & Scoring | Palm Coast, FL | |
Timing & Scoring | Gaffney, SC | |
JP
Jennifer Paradis | Timing & Scoring | Atlanta , GA |
Timing & Scoring | Cumming, GA |
Pit & Grid
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leon Burcum | Pit & Grid | Buford, GA |
Pit & Grid | Winder, GA | |
KC
Kym Chandler | Pit & Grid | Gainesville, GA |
MC
Mark Chandler | Pit & Grid | Dallas, GA |
Pit & Grid | Lawrenceville, GA | |
KE
Karl Enter | Pit & Grid | Danielsville, GA |
TF
Timothy A Fike | Pit & Grid | Hoschton, GA |
Pit & Grid | Hoschton, GA | |
Pit & Grid | Lexington, SC |
Start
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LA
Lynne Allen | Start | Winder, GA |
Start | Florence, KY | |
DS
David Steger | Start | Sandy Springs, GA |
Stewards
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CC
Carol Cone | Stewards | Snellville, GA |
TC
Toni Creighton | Stewards | Atlanta, GA |
ME
Mark Eversoll | Stewards | Richmond Hill, GA |
JF
John Fine | Stewards | Norcross, GA |
PG
Paul Gauzens | Stewards | Lawrenceville, GA |
RH
Roy Herring | Stewards | Lilburn, GA |
Stewards | Atlanta, GA | |
SM
Scott Malbon | Stewards | Blacksburg, VA |
RM
Robert Mayes | Stewards | Leesville, SC |
RM
Rick Mitchell | Stewards | Jasper, GA |
Stewards | Dahlonega, GA | |
DR
Dave Rollow | Stewards | Hoschton, GA |
Stewards | Arab, AL | |
DS
Darryl Saylor | Stewards | Mount Juliet, TN |
Scrutineer
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JC
Jim Creighton | Scrutineer | Atlanta, GA |
GD
Gary D'Abate | Scrutineer | Greenville, SC |
LD
Larry Dunaway | Scrutineer | Greenville, GA |
Scrutineer | Piedmont, SC | |
Scrutineer | Monroe, GA | |
RS
Roger Sund | Scrutineer | Gainesville, GA |
CV
C W Joe Varble | Scrutineer | Buford, Ga. |
Scrutineer | Decatur, GA | |
FW
Fletcher Williams | Scrutineer | Lilburn, GA |
Registrar
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Christian Blevins | Registrar | Douglasville, GA |
Registrar | Jasper, GA | |
Registrar | Roxboro, NC | |
BM
Barbara A. Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
RM
Robert Mayes | Registrar | Leesville, SC |
DR
Dave Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
SR
Sharon Rollow | Registrar | Hoschton, GA |
HR
Harriett Russell | Registrar | Sugar Hill, GA |
Race Chair
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Chair | Winder, GA |
Sound Control
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JW
Jane Wentworth | Sound Control | Rock Hill, SC |
TW
Tony Wentworth | Sound Control | Rock Hill, SC |
Paddock
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LE
Lester Elliott | Paddock | Gainesville, GA |
MU
Matthew Upton | Paddock | Winder, GA |
Race Administration
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LG
Larry Gately | Race Administration | Auburn, GA |
CM
Clark McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
SM
Susan McInnis | Race Administration | Woodstock, GA |
JM
Jim Murphy | Race Administration | Winder, GA |
Race Administration | Auburn, GA |
Pace Car
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Robert Birky | Pace Car | Buchanan, GA |
Pace Car | Wadley, AL | |
Pace Car | Wadley, AL | |
RW
Reginald Weaver | Pace Car | Wilmington, NC |
PA Announcer
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SC
Scott Conway | PA Announcer | Norcross, GA |
Prep Shop
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
OO
OPM OPM | Prep Shop |
Press/Photographer
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GJ
Gary Jablonski | Press/Photographer | Milton, GA |
Vendor
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Tire Appalachian -Hoosier | Vendor | |
JR
John Bruce Robinson | Vendor | Columbia, SC |