Entry List
EARLY Session (54 max)
53
entries
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | ML
Mark Lasota | R1 | Valrico, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL | ||
15 | JB
Jim Brown | M0 | Lutz, FL | ||
36 | BM
Brian McFadden | M0 | Clearwater, FL | ||
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL | ||
95 | M0 | Tampa, FL | Deez | ||
831 | MR
Michael Rink | M0 | Crown Point, IN | HoosierPE.com |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | JB
Joseph Blazina | M1 | Brandon, FL | ||
50 | M1 | Seminole, FL | |||
111 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
171 | M1 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
300 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
711 | M1 | Seffner, FL | |||
999 | MH
Mark Hackett | M1 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
71 | M2 | Seminole, FL | FMI Racing | ||
79 | M2 | Dade City, FL | Tampa Bimmer Club | ||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | M2 | Brandon, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | M3 | Zephyrhills, FL | |||
57 | JB
Justin Bragdon | M3 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
177 | M3 | Tampa, Fl | |||
303 | TM
Tanner Martin | M3 | Spring Hill, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | WL
William Lynch | M4 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DM
Dan Mulchi | S0 | Clermont, FL | ||
65 | DO
David Oliver | S0 | Palmer, AK | ||
70 | TL
Tracy Lehman | S0 | Wesley Chapel, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | RB
Randolph Barrera | S1 | Tampa, FL | youtube: rpwolfsh | |
25 | TB
Tod Byram | S1 | Sarasota, FL | ||
26 | RA
Rich Acosta | S1 | Tampa, FL | ||
72 | JF
Jose Fernandez | S1 | Riverview, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
74 | S2 | Valrico, FL | |||
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | |
195 | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
616 | S2 | Zephyrhills, FL |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | S3 | Valrico, FL | |||
54 | S3 | Trinity, FL | FMI Racing | ||
69 | MM
Mike Murdoch | S3 | Plant City, FL | ||
90 | S3 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House Racing | ||
185 | BM
Brian Meyers | S3 | Brooksville, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | DB
Dan Brentnall | S4 | Palm Harbor, FL | Meself | |
30 | DD
Daniel Durrance | S4 | Orlando, FL | ||
39 | JT
John Thompson | S4 | St. Petersburg, FL | ||
41 | S4 | Valrico, FL | FMI Racing | ||
43 | NF
Nino Fajardo | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
76 | S4 | Durham, NC | FSWERKS - DEFINITIVE MOTORWERKS | ||
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | S4 | Tampa, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | AS
Andrew Smith III | S5 | Tampa, FL | ||
87 | S5 | Spring Hill, FL | |||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | S5 | Brooksville, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | CH
Chris Hilborn | FN | Land O Lakes, FL | ||
86 | FN | Clearwater, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (15 Max)
13
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
GB
Geoff Boettjer | Spring Hill, FL |
FD
Florencio Dobrea | BRANDON, FL |
DD
Dillon Durrance | St. Petersburg, FL |
KH
Kimy Henderson | Spring Hill, FL |
TH
Tania Hilborn | Land O Lakes, FL |
DM
Danielle McFadden | Clearwater, FL |
JM
Jeff McFadden | Clearwater, FL |
PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL |
New Port Richey, FL | |
Land O Lakes, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
BT
Bob Teasley | So. Pasadena, FL |
Safety Harbor, FL |
LATE Session (54 max)
54
entries
R1 - Race Tire
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | R1 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
66 | EH
Elliott Harvey | R1 | Wesley Chapel, FL | ||
407 | MS
Mike Streeper | R1 | Tampa, FL | ||
757 | BT
Bob Teasley | R1 | So. Pasadena, FL | ||
4071 | RJ
Ryan Jeffcoat | R1 | Temple Terrace, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M0 | Tampa, FL | slush fund |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M1 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
14 | M1 | Valrico, FL | Quarters found in the couch | ||
24 | LD
Les Davis | M1 | Belleair Bluffs, FL | Larsen's Biscuits | |
52 | WL
Wayne Lestan | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought | |
64 | DD
Dave Day | M1 | Largo, FL | NA | |
522 | M1 | Wimauma, FL | raucous RAIDER built not bought |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | M2 | Lakeland, FL | |||
101 | DC
Daniel Currea | M2 | Tampa, FL | ASE | |
107 | FG
Fadi Garcia | M2 | Tampa, FL | ASE | |
140 | M2 | Tampa, FL | ASE | ||
148 | M2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | M3 | Tampa, FL | * | ||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
317 | DM
Derek Martin | M3 | Hernando Beach, FL | ||
371 | CM
Charles Martin | M3 | Hernando Beach , FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | M4 | Safety Harbor, FL | |||
9 | M4 | Madison, WI | |||
161 | M4 | Tampa, FL | Frisky Racing / Ice Cream FTW |
S0 - Stock Street Tire 0 (SS/AS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | MS
Matt Simons | S0 | Englewood, CO | ||
75 | TT
Terry Tabor | S0 | Palm Bay, FL | ||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | S0 | Palm Harbor, FL | ||
98 | S0 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
99 | S0 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
175 | GS
Gregory Shumaker | S0 | Orlando, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | MW
Mark Williams | S1 | Tampa, FL | Primitive Screwhead Racing |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | CS
Charles Stowe | S2 | Babcock Ranch, FL | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
81 | BP
Bill Petro | S2 | Dade City, FL | ||
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
135 | JC
Jimmy Chen | S2 | Fort Worth, TX |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | EF
Eric Fredrick | S3 | Tampa, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JB
Jason Ball | S4 | Seffner, FL | Scuderia Tartaruga Nera | |
17 | JP
Josef Petro | S4 | Tampa, FL | ||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | ||
333 | S4 | Tampa, FL | TBAACs- Tampa Bay Area Autocross Chicks |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | S5 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
16 | DW
Dave Williams | S5 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Red Herring Racing |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | DD
Daniel Durrance | FN | Orlando, FL | ||
112 | RS
Rowen Suarez | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
137 | DM
David Martin | FN | Narragansett, RI | ||
173 | FN | Hernando Beach, FL | |||
176 | FN | Durham, NC | FSWERKS - DEFINITIVE MOTORWERKS | ||
181 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | FN | Brooksville, FL | ||
187 | FN | Spring Hill, FL | |||
301 | FN | Tampa, FL | |||
350 | FN | palm harbor, FL | |||
777 | FN | Tampa, Fl | |||
866 | FN | NEW PRT RCHY, FL |
LATE Session Guests (15 max)
9
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
SB
Steve Boyle | Wimauma, FL |
DB
Dan Brentnall | Palm Harbor, FL |
MD
Mike Dassatti | Tampa, FL |
DD
Dillon Durrance | St. Petersburg, FL |
SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL |
TP
Tom Peterson | Saint Petersburg, FL |
AS
Andrew Smith III | Tampa, FL |
MS
Matthew Sullivan | Las Vegas, NV |
BW
Ben Wheaton | Tampa, FL |