Attendee List
Day 1
84
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
KB
Kevan Bennett | Confirmed | Richmond, ON | ||
VB
Vincent Bernier | Confirmed | Saint-Jerome, QC | ||
Confirmed | Trenton, ON | |||
Confirmed | Uxbridge, ON | |||
MB
Michael Bos | Confirmed | Blackstock, ON | ||
PB
Patrick Bramhill | Confirmed | Saint-Hubert, QC | ||
Confirmed | Saint-Mathieu, QC | |||
GB
Garry Buitinga | Confirmed | London, ON | ||
DC
David Caron | Confirmed | Kanata, ON | ||
Confirmed | Woodbridge, ON | |||
Confirmed | Calgary, AB | |||
JC
Jerry Chinn | Confirmed | Markham, ON | ||
BC
Ben Cork | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON | ||
Confirmed | Alliston, ON | |||
AC
Aron Cristan | Confirmed | Orangeville, ON | ||
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |||
Confirmed | Leduc County, AB | |||
Confirmed | Gatineau, QC | |||
CD
Chambrot Didier | Confirmed | Verdun, QC | ||
MD
Michael Dolan | Confirmed | Pakenham, ON | ||
PD
Patrick Dolan | Confirmed | Pakenham, ON | ||
KD
Kevin Donahue | Confirmed | Torbay, NL | ||
RF
Rick Fon | Confirmed | Montr�al, QC | ||
CF
Calvin Forbes | Confirmed | Port Perry, ON | ||
Confirmed | Nepean, ON | |||
TG
Trevor Goddard | Confirmed | Grimsby, ON | ||
Confirmed | Toronto, ON | |||
DG
David Gosselin | Confirmed | Mirabel, QC | ||
TG
Tommy Guttmann | Confirmed | Baie-d'Urfe, QC | ||
Confirmed | Ottawa, ON | |||
TH
Trevor Hill | Confirmed | |||
AH
Ahsan Hussain | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON | ||
SI
Sergio Inclima | Confirmed | Rosemont, ON | ||
EJ
Erwan James | Confirmed | Sunnyvale, CA | ||
RJ
Rob Jefferies | Confirmed | Beaconsfield, QC | ||
TK
Tim Knight | Confirmed | Ravenna, ON | ||
SK
Stephen Koo | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON | ||
Confirmed | Ottawa, ON | |||
EK
Earl Kufner | Confirmed | Toronto, ON | ||
BL
Brent Layton | Confirmed | Toronto, ON | ||
HL
Huw Leahy | Confirmed | Manotick, ON | ||
Confirmed | Foothills, AB | |||
Confirmed | Winnipeg, MB | |||
JL
Jeffrey Louis | Confirmed | Kanata, ON | ||
JM
Jesse Mahal | Confirmed | |||
Confirmed | Almonte, ON | |||
Confirmed | Gloucester, ON | |||
RM
Rob McAuley | Confirmed | Burlington, ON | ||
PM
Paul McMahon | Confirmed | Stittsville, ON | ||
Confirmed | Hampton, ON | |||
NM
Nigel Montgomery | Confirmed | Carp, ON | ||
JM
Jason Mountney | Confirmed | Vernon, ON | ||
BN
Berge Nayir | Confirmed | Thornhill, ON | ||
Confirmed | Florence, AZ | |||
Confirmed | Markham, ON | |||
Confirmed | Oakville, ON | |||
DO
Debbie Ooi | Confirmed | Kanata, ON | ||
RP
Robert Pacione | Confirmed | Clairmont, ON | ||
Confirmed | Williamstown, ON | |||
EP
Eric Pesetti | Confirmed | Laval, QC | ||
Confirmed | Long Sault, ON | |||
JP
Jason Podolski | Confirmed | Oakville, ON | ||
DP
Doug Post | Confirmed | Caledon East, ON | ||
MP
Matthew Pytel | Confirmed | London, ON | ||
Confirmed | Cedarburg, WI | |||
PR
Perry Rautanen | Confirmed | Pickering, ON | ||
Confirmed | Kingston, ON | |||
MS
Matthew Savini | Confirmed | Stouffville, ON | ||
JS
Jason Sharpe | Confirmed | Cobourg, ON | ||
Confirmed | Richmond Hill, ON | |||
JS
Jeff Steenbakkers | Confirmed | Ottawa, ON | ||
DS
Dave StLouis | Confirmed | Corbyville, ON | ||
Confirmed | St-Jerome, QC | |||
PT
Peter Thompson | Confirmed | Etobicoke, ON | ||
RT
Ron Tomlinson | Confirmed | |||
AT
Andrew Tulett | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON | ||
GT
Graham Tulett | Confirmed | Mississauga, ON | ||
Confirmed | Edmonton, AB | |||
Confirmed | BELLEVILLE, ON | |||
DW
David Wessel | Confirmed | Milwaukee, WI | ||
HW
Herb Wong | Confirmed | |||
BW
Bob Wright | Confirmed | Gananoque, ON | ||
Confirmed | Markham, ON | |||
DZ
Dan Zorica | Confirmed | Belleville, ON |