Entry List
SDR-SOLO/DCCSD PRACTICE
102
entries
Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Austin Abbott | Group C | Lake Havasu City, AZ | |||
Group B | San Diego, CA | ||||
Group C | San Diego, CA | ||||
LA
Lobna Allam | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
MA
Mariana Angel | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
PA
Perri Arcinue | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
IA
Ian Arnold | Group D | Spring Valley, CA | |||
Group B | La Mesa, CA | ||||
Group C | Chula Vista, CA | Federal Tires, 2Crave Wheels, Mishimoto | |||
Group D | El Cajon, CA | ||||
CB
Chris Bomberger | Group D | Murrieta, CA | <this space available> | ||
Group C | Lemon Grove, CA | ||||
JB
Jeff Brandon | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
JC
Jake Carr | Group C | Temecula, CA | |||
SC
Sidney Chang | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
RC
Ryan Chhouen | Group B | Winchester, CA | |||
JC
Jacey Cobb | Group C | San Diego, CA | 5523motorsports | ||
PC
Patty Cook | Group C | Solana Beach, CA | |||
WC
Wallace Cook | Group B | Solana Beach, CA | |||
CD
Caleb Dalrymple | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
CD
Coury De'Lancy | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
AD
Ajay Doshi | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
DE
Diane Eisendrath | Group A | Vista, CA | |||
Group D | Chula Vista, CA | JE Works, ASC | |||
jf
jim fitzpatrick | Group C | San Diego, CA | |||
NF
Nicolas Floresta | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
Group B | San Diego, CA | Current auto perfromance | |||
DF
David Foreman | Group A | El Cajon, CA | |||
AF
Arman Freeman | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group C | San Diego, CA | ||||
NG
Nathan Gibbs | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
MG
Matthew Gilli | Group B | Carlsbad, CA | |||
pg
peter grossnickle | Group A | San Diego, CA | NONE | ||
RG
Reiner Gubio | Group A | Placentia, CA | |||
RH
Robert Heaslet | Group D | Escondido , CA | |||
RH
Roland Ho | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
PH
Paul Hualde | Group D | Ladera Ranch, CA | |||
Group D | Merritt Island, FL | H-H Racing | |||
Group B | Tamuning, GU | ||||
GI
Griffin Izzo | Group A | Poway, CA | |||
RJ
Robert Joe | Group B | Oceanside, CA | |||
Group D | San Diego , CA | ||||
Mj
Mike jones | Group C | san diego, CA | |||
WJ
Wes Jones | Group D | ||||
AK
Andreas K | Group C | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | Escondido, CA | Current Auto Performance | |||
MK
Mohammed Khalid | Group C | Fullerton, CA | |||
AK
Alpesh Khana | Group A | Irvine, CA | |||
BK
Bill Kinsman | Group A | San Diego, CA | Self | ||
TK
Tim Klimpel | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
VK
Vikram Kumar | Group D | Denver, CO | |||
Group C | Chula Vista, CA | ||||
WL
Warren Leach | Group D | Oceanside, CA | |||
KL
Koshoy Liang | Group A | Chula Vista, CA | |||
KL
Kevin Lieu | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group A | San Marcos, CA | Infinite Motion San Marcos | |||
NL
Nate Lumley | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
BM
Bruce McArthur | Group C | San Diego, CA | KMS Inc. | ||
GM
Garland McMurray II | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
MM
Michael Micolino | Group D | San Diego, CA | |||
CM
Carl Miller | Group B | Poway, CA | |||
EM
Earl Miyamoto | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
RM
Rachel Monaco | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group B | El Cajon, CA | Current Auto Performance, Placebo Aero, Cross eyed engineering suspension | |||
JN
Jon Nottage | Group D | Vista, CA | |||
SN
Saul Nunez | Group D | Ontario, CA | |||
Group B | Dewey, AZ | ||||
Group B | San Diego, CA | ||||
Group A | Fernandina Beach, FL | ||||
AP
Anish Patel | Group A | Encinitas, CA | |||
Group C | Chula Vista, CA | ||||
Group D | San Diego, CA | ||||
Group A | San Diego, CA | ||||
Group D | Cardiff by the Sea, CA | ||||
Group D | San Diego, CA | ||||
JR
Jason Robinson | Group A | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family | ||
KR
Kylie Robinson | Jr. Karts JA, JB | Imperial Beach, CA | Robinson Family Racing | ||
RR
Randy Robinson | Group D | SAN DIEGO, CA | |||
ER
Eric Rosenzweig | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
AR
Anthony Ruta | Group A | San Diego, CA | |||
Group C | El Cajon, CA | Delicious Tuning | |||
Group C | El Cajon, CA | Delicious Tuning | |||
GS
Gary Samad | Group A | Poway, CA | |||
SS
Scott Schubert | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group B | San Diego, CA | ||||
Group B | El Cajon, CA | Cusco, Sat5 Motorsports, ApexJunky.com, Kowalski's Machine Shop, Face of Boe | |||
AS
Alexander Standke | Group A | Playa Del Ray, CA | |||
Group B | San Diego, CA | ||||
Group D | Chula Vista, CA | ||||
JT
John Terry | Group B | San Diego, CA | |||
Group D | Irvine, CA | ||||
BT
Bruce Tucker | Group C | San Diego, CA | JBA Speed Shop | ||
Group D | El Cajon, CA | NecksGen | |||
TW
Tom Wang | Group A | San Francisco, CA | |||
AW
Ashley Wille | Group C | Vista, CA | |||
MW
Michael Williams | Group C | San Marcos, CA | |||
AW
Arthur Wilson | Group D | Escondido, CA | |||
TW
Terry Wolfson | Group D | Redondo Beach, CA | |||
VW
Victor Wong | Group A | CHINO HILLS, CA | |||
HY
Hank Yamfang | Group A | San Diego, CA | Vtak. | ||
Group C | Pismo Beach, CA | ||||
YZ
Yukai Zhang | Group C | Newark, DE |