Entry List
Event
64
entries
Classic American Muscle
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
302 | CAM (CAM-T) | Lindenhurst, NY | |||
312 | KB
Ken Bertan | CAM (CAM-T) | Fayetteville , NC | ||
651 | PO
Peter Orlowski | CAM (CAM-T) | Mattituck, NY | ||
768 | TH
Thomas Houghton | CAM (CAM-T) | Calverton, NY | ||
918 | JS
John Stankiewicz | CAM (N) | Rocky Point, NY | ||
976 | SS
Serena Stankiewicz | CAM (N) | Rocky Point, NY |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
758 | SS (S) | West Babylon, NY |
A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | AS (S) | kings park, NY |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
785 | JM
James MacDougall | BS (N) | Kings Park, NY |
C Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
815 | DT
Dominick Tringali | CS (S) | melville, NY | dominicks auto |
D Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
902 | TB
Thomas Bartling | DS (N) | Rocky Point, NY | ||
1117 | EM
Evan McPartland | DS (N) | Greenlawn, NY | ||
1118 | CC
Corey Curate | DS (N) | CORAM, NY | ||
1122 | KM
Kalvin Martinez | DS (N) | South Hempstead, NY |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Peter Renick | ES (S) | Kings Park, NY | ||
47 | EW
Elliot Weiss | ES (S) | Cutchogue, NY | TWR Motorsports | |
173 | ls
lou schemitz | ES (S) | Staten Island, NY |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
319 | MK
Michael R. Kelly | FS (S) | Dix Hills, NY | ||
719 | MK
Michael J. Kelly | FS (N) | Wantagh, NY |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
738 | EP
Elias Papagiannis | GS (N) | Melville, NY | ||
751 | NV
Noah Vinas | GS (N) | Farmingville, NY | None |
H Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | SJ
Samad Jawed | HS (S) | Shirley , NY | ||
707 | HS (S) | Wyandanch, NY | |||
795 | HS (N) | Hauppauge, NY | Motor King |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
337 | JB
Jeff Batch | STS (T) | MT. SINAI, NY | ||
848 | DM
Douglas Moran | STS (N) | East islip, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | STX (T) | Freeport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
220 | STX (T) | Middle Island, NY | |||
860 | STX (T) | Mastic Beach, NY | Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.Southpaw, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | BJ
Bryan Jesia | STR (T) | Bayshore, NY | cute tushy racing | |
437 | DH
Dillon Hoffman | STR (T) | Melville, NY |
Street Touring FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
821 | DS
Derrick Stankiewicz | STF (N) | Rocky Point, NY | ||
972 | MW
Michael Weis | STF (N) | Shoreham, NY |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
328 | JB
James Barry | ASP (P) | Deer Park, NY | ||
335 | ASP (P) | smithtown, NY | |||
400 | DS
Danielle Spora | ASP (P) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (P) | New Hyde Park, NY | ||
793 | JM
Jake Moran | CSP (N) | Islip, NY | Performance Auto Solutions |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | DSP (P) | Commack, NY | |||
717 | DSP (N) | Holbrook, NY | |||
802 | DSP (P) | North Babylon, NY | Spare change and pocket lint |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
832 | ESP (N) | Selden, NY |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | EL
Eddie Lott | FSP (P) | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL | ||
361 | FSP (P) | Huntington, NY | ISC, Fifteen52, Primtive, Stoptech, Fastwrx, Accelera, Tirestreets, Whiteline |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
845 | SMF (N) | Ronkonkoma, NY | |||
1619 | SMF (N) | Shirley, NY |
Street Modified
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM (B) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing. | ||
440 | BB
Brenden Banks | SM (B) | Selden, NY | ||
474 | CL
Connor Lugenbeel | SM (B) | MOORESVILLE, NC | ||
677 | SM (B) | Farmingville, NY | None | ||
725 | MP
Michael Prestia | SM (N) | Smithtown, NY | ||
739 | cg
cody gilbert | SM (B) | Highland, UT | ||
745 | ZA
Zach Auclair | SM (N) | Medford, NY | ||
783 | TB
Thomas Brenseke | SM (N) | Huntington Station, NY | ||
830 | DB
Daniel Boer | SM (B) | Long Island City, NY | ||
846 | SM (N) | Brooklyn, NY | |||
847 | DM
Doug Moran | SM (N) | East islip, NY | ||
884 | SM (N) | Pelham, NY | |||
1225 | KY
Kevin Yeh | SM (N) | Allentown, PA | ||
1234 | JA
Justin Attanasio | SM (N) | Lindenhurst, NY | SK Speed Racing Equipment | |
1363 | MC
Mark Cimino | SM (N) | Centereach, NY |
Sport Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | SSM (B) | Medford, NY | AS Recycling | ||
177 | SSM (B) | Glen Cove, NY |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
999 | RL
Robert Laravie | AM (B) | Port Jefferson, NY |