Entry List
EARLY Session (54 max)
51
entries
R1 - Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
757 | BT
Bob Teasley | R1 | So. Pasadena, FL |
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | M0 | Tampa, FL | Deez | ||
96 | M0 | Riverview, FL | USAF | ||
211 | RS
Rowen Suarez | M0 | Clearwater, FL |
M1 - Mod Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Phillip Russell | M1 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
30 | M1 | Land O'lakes, FL | |||
34 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
55 | M1 | Tampa, FL | |||
105 | M1 | Trenton, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | ||
177 | M1 | Seffner, FL | |||
178 | CO
Chris O'Hare | M1 | Tampa , Fl |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | M2 | Seminole, FL | |||
21 | M2 | Land O Lakes, FL | Redstangone Motorsports | ||
23 | MS
Matthew Sullivan | M2 | Las Vegas, NV | Free Agent | |
40 | M2 | Lutz, FL | |||
41 | M2 | Valrico, FL | |||
57 | KL
Kevin LeStourgeon | M2 | Lutz, FL | ||
101 | DE
Devin Eitnier | M2 | Tampa, FL | ||
159 | JG
Joshua Gdovin | M2 | Trinity, FL | ||
235 | M2 | Riverview, FL |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | KC
Kurtis Clauser | M3 | Lutz, FL | ||
100 | TW
Tim Wilson | M3 | Dacula, GA | ||
117 | TW
Tyler Williams | M3 | Tampa, FL | 2nd Gear Racing | |
209 | M3 | Eagle Lake, FL |
M4 - Mod Street Tire 4 (205 Tires/no LSD)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | SF
Steven Frank | M4 | Saint Petersburg, FL | ||
81 | M4 | Madison, WI | |||
420 | BW
Ben Wheaton | M4 | Tampa, FL |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | SA
Stefan Auvergne | S1 | Raleigh, NC | ||
50 | CM
Chad McCann | S1 | Mulberry, FL | ||
80 | S1 | Riverview, FL | |||
110 | LW
Letian Wang | S1 | Lakeland, FL | ||
114 | AK
Andre Kerr | S1 | Tampa, FL | Motorsports by Reeves |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S2 | Lutz, FL | |||
4 | S2 | Temple Terrace, Fl | Soul Sucking Corporate Employer Racing | ||
8 | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty | ||
88 | TH
Toby Head | S2 | Largo, FL | Future Home Realty |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | RL
Randy Lindner | S3 | Bradenton, FL | ||
12 | KB
Ken Bills | S3 | Largo, FL | ||
38 | SC
Spencer Cavalieri | S3 | tampa, FL | ||
200 | S3 | Odessa, FL | |||
473 | NW
Nathan Williams | S3 | Brandon, FL |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | S4 | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
43 | S4 | Land O Lakes, FL | |||
45 | S4 | Mebane, NC | |||
808 | PD
Patrick Devine | S4 | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | WL
William Lynch | S5 | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
16 | DW
Dave Williams | S5 | Newberry, FL | 2nd Gear Racing, Red Herring Racing | |
72 | S5 | Gulfport, FL | |||
75 | S5 | Gainesville, FL |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | MZ
Mohamad Zaban | FN | Lakeland, FL | ||
900 | FN | Orlando, FL |
EARLY Session Guests (15 Max)
10
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
LB
Lori Bills | Largo, FL |
CM
Collins McBride | Lakeland, FL |
CM
Chelsea McCann | Mulberry, FL |
SN
Sarah Norring | Tampa, FL |
PP
Philip Petrie | New Port Richey, FL |
New Port Richey, FL | |
Tampa, FL | |
JU
Jose Urbina | Riverview, FL |
MW
Marshall Wheeler | Hernando Beach, FL |
Safety Harbor, FL |
LATE Session (54 max)
41
entries
M0 - Open Mod Street Tire (SS/AS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | M0 | Tampa, FL | |||
61 | MD
Mike Dassatti | M0 | Tampa, FL |
M2 - Mod Street Tire 2 (DS/FS)
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | M2 | New Port Richey, FL | Fat Guy in a Little Car Racing | ||
14 | M2 | Valrico, FL | |||
46 | M2 | Tampa, FL | |||
78 | JB
Joe Brannon | M2 | Palm Harbor, FL | Joe's Garage | |
106 | M2 | Tampa, FL | ASE | ||
107 | M2 | St Pete, FL | ASE | ||
108 | DD
Daniel Durrance | M2 | Orlando, FL | ASE |
M3 - Mod Street Tire 3 (ES/GS/HS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | M3 | Safety Harbor, FL | FAST |
S1 - Stock Street Tire 1 (BS/CS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | JW
Jerry Wightman | S1 | Crystal River, FL | ||
292 | S1 | Tampa, FL | Jaxdubs/Hooters | ||
711 | FD
Forrest Dix | S1 | Spring Hill, FL |
S2 - Stock Street Tire 2 (DS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | S2 | Spring Hill, FL | SSA and AAA+ | ||
58 | EC
Eva Chang | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
85 | DB
Doug Buckheim | S2 | Oldsmar, FL | Hotfoot racing sandals | |
314 | GH
Gerry Hernandez | S2 | Tampa, FL | ||
458 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE | ||
468 | S2 | Safety Harbor, FL | ASE |
S3 - Stock Street Tire 3 (FS/GS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | S3 | Odessa, FL | |||
90 | S3 | Brandon, FL | Waffle House Racing | ||
115 | S3 | New Port Richey, FL | |||
148 | S3 | Silver Creek, WA | EZ Racing | ||
305 | S3 | Tampa, FL | Dialed in Motorsports |
S4 - Stock Street Tire 4 (ES/HS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | S4 | New Port Richey, FL | Speed Demon Racing | ||
35 | S4 | Tampa, FL | |||
321 | PP
Philip Petrie | S4 | New Port Richey, FL |
S5 - Stock Street Tire 5 (HS w/ Restrictions)
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SS
Sophia Sculerati | S5 | Orlando, FL | ||
11 | S5 | St. Petersburg, FL | Ledwell Motorsports, DSD |
FN - Fun Runs (Non-Competition)
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | GG
Gary Glencer | FN | Riverview, FL | ||
51 | FN | Saint Petersburg, FL | |||
59 | JG
Joshua Gdovin | FN | Trinity, FL | ||
91 | RL
Randy Lindner | FN | Bradenton, FL | ||
112 | RS
Rowen Suarez | FN | Clearwater, FL | ||
113 | WL
William Lynch | FN | Roswell, GA | Clark Griswold Racing | |
201 | FN | Odessa, FL | |||
402 | BW
Ben Wheaton | FN | Tampa, FL | ||
727 | FN | Clearwater, FL | |||
751 | BT
Bob Teasley | FN | So. Pasadena, FL | ||
777 | FN | Tampa, FL | Student Loans | ||
811 | FN | Madison, WI |
LATE Session Guests (15 max)
15
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
JD
Joann Dassatti | Tampa, FL |
RD
Rick Dassatti | Tampa, FL |
JD
Jim Degnan | Saint Petersburg, FL |
SF
Steven Frank | Saint Petersburg, FL |
AG
Amanda Gardner | Tampa, FL |
IG
Indira Gruhonjic | Tampa, FL |
NG
Nedzad Gruhonjic | Tampa, FL |
JH
Jan Herzberg | Saint Petersburg, FL |
KH
Kevin Herzberg | Saint Petersburg, FL |
SK
Sakib Kazi | Tampa, FL |
Odessa, FL | |
HM
Helene MacNeil | New Port Richey, FL |
Largo, FL | |
MS
Matthew Sullivan | Las Vegas, NV |
FW
Freda Wightman | Crystal River, FL |