Test Day Group 1 - Small Closed Wheel
29 entries
Test Day Group 1
29 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
DR
David Rosenblum
B-SpecMays Landing, njleos apparel
17
JW
John Warren
EPSomerville, NJRidgespeed Racing,
33
DY
DAVID YEAGER
EPMAYS LANDING, NJ
3
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
8
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NY
19
profile photo
John Ayre
SMMountain Top, PAA & R Building Supply
19
PS
Peter Seabrook
SMBridgeton, NJ
22
MM
Matthew Morin
SMNorth Windham, CtOtr racing United abrasives
24
CG
Camden Gruber
SMWinchester, VANext Foundations, LLC
40
JS
Jessica Sullivan
SMMalaga, NJJMOTS Racing
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SMElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
71
IS
Ivin Seabrook
SMGreenwich, NJ
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
94
NL
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
144
ES
Eric Sieberg
SMhillsborough, NJ
16
MR
Matthew Rooke
STLNew Hope, PARidgeSpeed Racing
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
24
profile photo
Chip Herr
STULITITZ, PAWarwick Autopark/ MCS Shocks/ Carbotech Brakes/ ROUX Helmets/ Hoosier Tires
75
profile photo
James Slechta
STUMoab, UTAlien Force Racing,NISMO,
39
OV
Oris Voigtmann
T2Wesley Chapel, Fl
47
profile photo
Josh Byington
T2somerville, MA
27
NJ
Nicole Jacque
T3San Jose, CAPhoenix Performance
87
profile photo
Ben Slechta
T3Middletown, DEAlien Force Racing/Hawk Performance/ Nissan Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire
88
SM
Steve Metzman
T3Margate, NJiBusiness Technologies
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
T4Oaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
146
RH
Ryan Heishman
T4Carlisle, PAWindsor Customs
Class totals: B-Spec: 1EP: 2SM: 14STL: 1STU: 3T2: 2T3: 3T4: 3
Test Day Group 2 - Large Closed Wheel
11 entries
Test Day Group 2
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
73
TW
Thomas West
ASStandish, MELimerick Machine
03
profile photo
James McAleese
GT1Leesburg, vaMcAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
GT1Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
64
KA
Kevin Allen
GT2Anderson, SCFGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley
3
DB
David Brand
STUSyosset, NYKRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs
78
AG
Anthony Geraci
STUGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
08
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T1Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk
39
profile photo
Bill Baten
T1Carmel, INVan Winkle Baten; Priority; Hoosier
86
JG
Joseph Gaudette
T1Manassas, VaOver1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes
92
JG
John Gatzemeyer
T1Somerset, NJElusive Racing
Class totals: AS: 2GT1: 2GT2: 1STU: 2T1: 4
Test Day Group 3 - SRF3
22 entries
Test Day Group 3
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
JW
J Mark Wendling
SRF3Wharton, NJDog Gone Racing
7
profile photo
SCOTT CYPHER
SRF3BUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
08
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
SRF3Mullica Hill, NJCompetition Marketing LLC
18
JD
John Dole
SRF3Huntington, ny
19
profile photo
Brett Watson
SRF3Hainesport, NJW&W racing /Brett watson
25
profile photo
Kyle Robertson
SRF3Woolwich, NJRobertson Construction
27
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3Roseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
27
PP
Peter Phillips
SRF3Lebanon, PA
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
32
SS
Steven Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc.
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJ
54
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
57
JS
Joseph Sammut
SRF3locust valley, NYPENCILS PLUS
68
JG
James Goughary
SRF3Jupiter, FL
77
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
81
SS
Steven Schuh
SRF3Gibson Island, MDHagerman RacEngineering
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
102
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3Brighton, MA
117
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
133
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
Test Day Group 4 - Small Open Wheel
15 entries
Test Day Group 4
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Ken Suied
FFSpring Valley, NY self
3
JC
Joe Colasacco
FFGreenwich, CTRive Bistro - Auriana Racing
18
GG
Gary Gecelter
FFOld Westbury, NY
21
DP
David Petzko
FFMedia, PAShady Hill Clayworks
27
TP
Theo Peppes
FFClifton, NJNJMP K-Hill Motorsports
41
RA
Robert Albani
FFGlen Cove, NYHome Tech Consultants
41
profile photo
Joe Parsons
FFEaston, PAIAM Advisory, LLC
81
profile photo
Nicholas d'Orlando
FFHartsdale, NYFocused Project Management, DB Collaborative
84
profile photo
E David Adorno
FFWOODHAVEN, NYDMVSTOP RACING
93
MB
Michael Bulzacchelli
FFChester, NJAdvanced Automotive of Carmel NY/ Minute Man Press Hackettstown/ Mikes motors LLC
16
RD
Ryan Donaghy
FVPhiladelphia, PAA Lift for a Vet, LRM. Inc., Pocono Sportscar LLC.
19
AS
Alex Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier
29
profile photo
Jeffrey Valeo
FVBrooklyn, NYAdvantage Motorsports/Crimson and Clove Spices
39
profile photo
Pete Meck
FVGreen Cove Springs, FLAdvantage Motorsports
86
RQ
Ray Qualls
FVReisterstown, MD
Class totals: FF: 10FV: 5
Test Day Group 5 - Large Open Wheel/Sports Racer
10 entries
Test Day Group 5
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
WG
William Goldkind
FAHolbrook, NYCrestwood Metals
24
LB
Lee Brahin
FAphiladelphia, PA
35
CS
Charles Shaffer
FCCatlett, VATeam Shaffer Motorsporst
41
PJ
Philip Jasper
FCToms River, NJ
48
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
FCBrooklyn, NYTollefsen Racing
55
profile photo
Gabriele Jasper
FCToms River, NJ Jasper spine institute
84
TM
Todd Marrical
FCHavertown, PA
12
SZ
Stephen Zamborsky
FE2Orefield, PAZamborsky & Zamborsky, LLC
79
LR
Lee Rackley
FE2Clinton, NCCastrol Edge
80
profile photo
Michael d'Orlando
FXHartsdale, NY
Class totals: FA: 2FC: 5FE2: 2FX: 1
Majors Group 1
27 entries
Majors Group 1
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
CC
Christopher Childs
STLPurcellville, VAAngry Sheep Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire/Baroness Childs/
16
MR
Matthew Rooke
STLNew Hope, PARidgeSpeed Racing
169
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PA
3
DB
David Brand
STUSyosset, NYKRUGSPEED/BGB Esqs
7
DT
Darin Treakle
STUMarshall, VATreakle Insurance Agency, Angry Sheep Motorsports
10
profile photo
Eric Heinrich
STUMilton, MAAngrySheep, 2002Racing.com VAC
12
profile photo
Christina Lam
STUVienna, VAHi-Speed Motorsports | HPD
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
24
profile photo
Chip Herr
STULITITZ, PAWarwick Autopark/ MCS Shocks/ Carbotech Brakes/ ROUX Helmets/ Hoosier Tires
42
MB
Matthew Baum
STUWest Chester, PA
75
profile photo
James Slechta
STUMoab, UTAlien Force Racing,NISMO,
78
AG
Anthony Geraci
STUGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
127
ML
Mark Liller
STUAlexandria, VAHoosier/Carbotech/AngrySheepMotorsports
135
MR
Marty Raguckas
STUFogelsville, PAWay Delivery
189
profile photo
Greg Amy
STUMiddletown, CTHoosier/Maximum Attack
08
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T2Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T2Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports HPD
31
MM
Marshall Mast
T2Denver, PAPhoenix Performance
39
OV
Oris Voigtmann
T2Wesley Chapel, Fl
47
profile photo
Josh Byington
T2somerville, MA
27
NJ
Nicole Jacque
T3San Jose, CAPhoenix Performance
87
profile photo
Ben Slechta
T3Middletown, DEAlien Force Racing/Hawk Performance/ Nissan Motorsports/Hoosier Racing Tire
21
CW
Christopher Windsor
T4Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO SERVICE
56
FB
Felix Borodaty
T4Hallandale Beach, FLSABELT AMERICA | TOYOTA I TRD
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
T4Oaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
146
RH
Ryan Heishman
T4Carlisle, PAWindsor Customs
Class totals: STL: 3STU: 12T2: 5T3: 2T4: 5
Majors Group 2
15 entries
Majors Group 2
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
CV
Charles Vaccaro
EPPatterson, NYVillage Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear
09
MB
Madison Bolden
EPApollo Beach , FL Bolden Motorsports
17
JW
John Warren
EPSomerville, NJRidgespeed Racing,
31
JR
Jameson Riley
EPDarien, CTRiley Racing
47
DW
Donald Walsh
EPOrrtanna, PAClassic Auto
51
AP
Alan Phillips
EPGLassboro, NJTurf Trade
95
JH
John Hainsworth
EPMarlton, NJTurf Trade/Max-Attack/Hoosier/Carbotech
97
BS
Bert Struble
EPBrookhaven, PA bucket list racing
35
GB
George (Spike) Behning
FPVienna, VASpikegala Productions
37
SS
Serena Stephenson
GTLGarnet Valley, PA
5
TH
Ted Heinritz
HPALDAN, PA
7
profile photo
Jack Banha
HPBlue Bell, PAWoodlawn Garage, Ball and Ball Hardware, TGIW, BHP Devlopment
53
profile photo
Edward Werry
HPWest Deptford, NJMaximum Attack Motorsports, Small House Winery, Hoosier Tire
59
profile photo
Stephanie Funk
HPGreenfield, MABrookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Auto Specialists
189
profile photo
Greg Amy
HPMiddletown, CTHoosier/Maximum Attack
Class totals: EP: 8FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 5
Majors Group 3
17 entries
Majors Group 3
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
MW
Mark Wheaton
ASEasthampton, MAVortex Motors
14
JJ
James Jost
ASAllentown, PAJost Iron Works, Yanek Custom Guns
51
AA
Amy Aquilante
ASPhoenixville, PATAR / Hoosier / Hawk / DBA Rotors
58
BA
Beth Aquilante
ASCollingswood, NJTAR / Hoosier / Hawk
73
TW
Thomas West
ASStandish, MELimerick Machine
03
profile photo
James McAleese
GT1Leesburg, vaMcAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering
43
profile photo
James K Benson
GT1Philadelphia, PAA. Conner Discount Helicopters (Ask about the Undercoating Special)
50
JF
Joseph Foglia
GT1Hackettstown, NJMobile Auto Repair Service
60
TS
Tony Stefanon
GT1Shermans Dale, PACatfishracing
33
AA
Andrew Aquilante
GT2Chester Springs, PAPhoenix Performance
64
KA
Kevin Allen
GT2Anderson, SCFGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley
08
KR
Kurt Rezzetano
T1Phoenixville, PAPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Hawk
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports
32
profile photo
Joe Aquilante
T1Chester Springs, PAPhoenix, Hoosier, Hawk,Penske
39
profile photo
Bill Baten
T1Carmel, INVan Winkle Baten; Priority; Hoosier
86
JG
Joseph Gaudette
T1Manassas, VaOver1G-Racing//Phoenix/Hawk Brakes
92
JG
John Gatzemeyer
T1Somerset, NJElusive Racing
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 4GT2: 2T1: 6
Majors Group 4
20 entries
Majors Group 4
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
DR
David Rosenblum
B-SpecMays Landing, njPATENT IT / LEO'S APPAREL
59
JS
Jon Sewell
B-SpecTallahassee, FLGABB Racing
3
MC
Marc Cefalo
SMSwoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
8
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NY
10
MM
Michael Mineo-Nardacci
SMKings Park, NYCadetz Racing/Rosmar Racing
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
19
PS
Peter Seabrook
SMBridgeton, NJ
22
MM
Matthew Morin
SMNorth Windham, CtOtr racing United abrasives
24
CG
Camden Gruber
SMWinchester, VANext Foundations, LLC
34
CC
Chris Ciufo
SMLivonia, NYEmerson Oil
40
JS
Jessica Sullivan
SMMalaga, NJJMOTS Racing
49
profile photo
Tom Ghan
SMElkins Park, PAReliable Racing/Windsor Customs
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
71
IS
Ivin Seabrook
SMGreenwich, NJ
82
profile photo
Nicole Cooper-Cefalo
SMMountaintop, PAPlanet-Miata.Com
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
119
profile photo
John Ayre
SMMountain Top, PAA & R Building Supply
144
ES
Eric Sieberg
SMhillsborough, NJ
146
RH
Ryan Heishman
SMCarlisle, PAWindsor Customs
Class totals: B-Spec: 2SM: 18
Majors Group 5
26 entries
Majors Group 5
26 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
SCOTT CYPHER
SRF3BUENA VISTA, SKStar Gas
08
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
SRF3Mullica Hill, NJCompetition Marketing LLC
11
TR
Thomas Riley
SRF3New Fairfield, CTTRAC Consulting
18
JD
John Dole
SRF3Huntington, ny
25
profile photo
Kyle Robertson
SRF3Woolwich, NJRobertson Construction
27
PP
Peter Phillips
SRF3Lebanon, PA
30
ST
Steven Thomas
SRF3Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
32
SS
Steven Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc.
33
TC
Thomas Cadwalader
SRF3Scranton , PA
37
JK
Jacob King
SRF3Franklinville, NJDog Gone Racing
38
DD
David Dickerson
SRF3Wall, NJ
39
MK
Max King
SRF3Franklinville, NJDog Gone Racing, K&K Racing
54
MT
Mike Thomas
SRF3Marlton, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
56
JP
Jason Pintar
SRF3Flemington, NJ
57
JS
Joseph Sammut
SRF3locust valley, NYPENCILS PLUS
68
JG
James Goughary
SRF3Jupiter, FL
69
DS
Darrel Stein
SRF3Allentown, PAspeed 1
77
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
SRF3Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
81
SS
Steven Schuh
SRF3Gibson Island, MDHagerman RacEngineering
86
RS
Raffaele Sammut
SRF3Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus/ Valley Creek Corp
99
SM
Steven Minkon
SRF3Schwenksville, PA
102
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3Brighton, MA
117
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
127
SN
Steven Nelson
SRF3Roseland, NJMy Three Sons Racing
133
DA
David Anzalone
SRF3Glen Head, NYResultsGYMLI
Majors Group 6
22 entries
Majors Group 6
22 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
BH
Brian Heun
F500Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
43
JB
Jay Beckley
F500Marlton, NJ
3
JC
Joe Colasacco
FFGreenwich, CTRive Bistro - Auriana Racing
18
GG
Gary Gecelter
FFOld Westbury, NY
27
TP
Theo Peppes
FFClifton, NJNJMP K-Hill Motorsports
40
KA
Kenneth Arters
FFDowningtown, PACJ Tire
41
profile photo
Joe Parsons
FFEaston, PAIAM Advisory, LLC
51
TZ
Tj Zimmerman
FFMamaroneck, NYGlobal Racing Team
80
profile photo
Jonathan Kotyk
FFOviedo, FL
81
profile photo
Nicholas d'Orlando
FFHartsdale, NYFocused Project Management, DB Collaborative
84
profile photo
E David Adorno
FFWOODHAVEN, NYDMVSTOP RACING
93
MB
Michael Bulzacchelli
FFChester, NJAdvanced Automotive of Carmel NY/ Minute Man Press Hackettstown/ Mikes motors LLC
141
RA
Robert Albani
FFGlen Cove, NYHome Tech Consultants
03
IB
Iqbal Bashir
FVOssining, NY
7
JW
Jonathan Weisheit
FVBaltimore, MDJK Technologies, LLC , Autoworks,Hoosier
9
DS
David Scaler
FVAsbury, NJAdvantageMotorsports.com/Autowerks/Hoosier
16
RD
Ryan Donaghy
FVPhiladelphia, PAA Lift for a Vet, LRM. Inc., Pocono Sportscar LLC.
19
AS
Alex Scaler
FVAsbury, NJ AdvantageMotorsports.com Autowerks Hoosier
29
profile photo
Jeffrey Valeo
FVBrooklyn, NYAdvantage Motorsports/Crimson and Clove Spices
39
profile photo
Pete Meck
FVGreen Cove Springs, FLAdvantage Motorsports
72
RS
Roger Siebenaler
FVNorth Hero, VTAutowerks/Hoosier
86
RQ
Ray Qualls
FVReisterstown, MD
Class totals: F500: 2FF: 11FV: 9
Majors Group 7
17 entries
Majors Group 7
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
WG
William Goldkind
FAHolbrook, NYCrestwood Metals
24
LB
Lee Brahin
FAphiladelphia, PA
77
profile photo
Alex Mayer
FAHarleysville, PAMayer Motorsports/Commonwealth Oral and Facial Surgery/Technotects
5
DM
Dennis McCarthy
FCHartsdale, NYJagermeister
35
CS
Charles Shaffer
FCCatlett, VATeam Shaffer Motorsporst
41
PJ
Philip Jasper
FCToms River, NJ
48
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
FCBrooklyn, NYTollefsen Racing
55
profile photo
Gabriele Jasper
FCToms River, NJ Jasper spine institute
58
MP
Mike Pepitone
FCFalls Church, VA Stacy
91
TW
Trent Walko
FCTrafford, PaGlobal Racing Team
10
profile photo
Keith McDonald
FE2Ranson, WV
12
SZ
Stephen Zamborsky
FE2Orefield, PAZamborsky & Zamborsky, LLC
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
FE2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
79
LR
Lee Rackley
FE2Clinton, NCCastrol Edge
0
JG
James Goughary
FXJupiter, FL
6
KB
Kevin Boeckle
FXNorwalk, CT
80
profile photo
Michael d'Orlando
FXHartsdale, NY
Class totals: FA: 3FC: 7FE2: 4FX: 3
NJMP Garages (Main)
22 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
KA
Kevin Allen
Anderson, SCFGR, Hoosier, Rebello, Mallen Alley
11
LB
Lee Brahin
philadelphia, PA
24
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Mullica Hill, NJCompetition Marketing LLC
21
AG
Anthony Geraci
Glen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
16
BH
Brian Heun
Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
17
BH
Brian Heun
Galloway, NJThe Law Office of Brian D. Heun
10
TP
Theo Peppes
Clifton, NJNJMP K-Hill Motorsports
3
JR
Jameson Riley
Darien, CTRiley Racing
4
profile photo
Kyle Robertson
Woolwich, NJ
5
profile photo
Kyle Robertson
Woolwich, NJ
8
SS
Steven Sammut
Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc.
6
SS
Steven Sammut
Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc.
7
SS
Steven Sammut
Locust Valley, NYPencils Plus Inc.
23
ST
Steven Thomas
Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
22
ST
Steven Thomas
Westmont, NJTriple-T Cutting Tools, Inc.
19
CV
Charles Vaccaro
Patterson, NYVillage Auto Works / Mazda / Goodyear
18
CW
Christopher Windsor
Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO SERVICE
9
CW
Christopher Windsor
Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS DYNO SERVICE
2
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
25
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
26
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
1
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
NJMP VIP Garages (101-120)
19 entries
# Name Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
105
profile photo
Bill Baten
Carmel, IN
102
MC
Marc Cefalo
Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
101
MC
Marc Cefalo
Swoyersville, PAplanet-miata.com
110
JC
Joe Colasacco
Greenwich, CTRive Bistro - Auriana Racing
106
profile photo
Stephanie Funk
Greenfield, MABrookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Auto Specialists
115
WG
William Goldkind
Holbrook, NYCrestwood Metals
116
WG
William Goldkind
Holbrook, NYCrestwood Metals
117
WG
William Goldkind
Holbrook, NYCrestwood Metals
109
JH
John Hagerman
Whiteford, MD
118
JL
Jeffrey Lehner
Johnstown, NYNapa Auto Parts
113
NL
Nick Leverone
Mendon, MA
112
NL
Nick Leverone
Mendon, MA
107
profile photo
James McAleese
Leesburg, vaMcAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering
108
profile photo
James McAleese
Leesburg, vaMcAleese & Associates/Jetco Engineering
114
SM
Steve Metzman
Margate, NJiBusiness Technologies
104
SM
Shawn Morrison
Conway, NHMotion Dynamics
119
MP
Mike Pepitone
Falls Church, VA Stacy
103
PS
Peter Seabrook
Bridgeton, NJ
120
profile photo
Alex Tollefsen
Brooklyn, NYTollefsen Racing
Worker - Data Acquisition
2 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Hometown
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
Sparta, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Hometown
KL
Kenneth Lynch
Ambler, PA
Workers - Emergency Services
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

Workers - F&C
48 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
Jersey City, NJ
JS
Jessica Sullivan
Malaga, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
Sewell, NJ
Friday
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
Maplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
Maplewood, NJ
LG
Louis Giallanella
Parsippany, NJ
LG
Louis Giallanella
Parsippany, NJ
CH
Cheryl Hasychak
Nokesville, VA
RH
Robert Hasychak
Nokesville, VA
PM
Peter Meyer
New Hope, PA
JS
Joseph Smoot
Avon Park , Fl
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
Jersey City, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
Sewell, NJ
Saturday
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
Maplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
Maplewood, NJ
CC
Chuck Carmichael
Annapolis, MD
WF
William Forman
Westminster, MD
LG
Louis Giallanella
Parsippany, NJ
DH
Dennis Hand
Sicklerville, NJ
CH
Cheryl Hasychak
Nokesville, VA
RH
Robert Hasychak
Nokesville, VA
profile photo
Mike Levin
Vero Beach, FL
profile photo
Bob Lindenmuth
Media, PA
PM
Peter Meyer
New Hope, PA
profile photo
Paul Moeller
Nottingham, MD
JS
Joseph Smoot
Avon Park , Fl
SS
Sherise Smouse
Laurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
Jersey City, NJ
TU
Thomas J. Ullrich
Bloomingdale, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
Sewell, NJ
ES
Eric Sheilds
F&CBrowns Mills, NJ
Sunday
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Bruckner
Maplewood, nj
profile photo
Willa Bruckner
Maplewood, NJ
CC
Chuck Carmichael
Annapolis, MD
WF
William Forman
Westminster, MD
LG
Louis Giallanella
Parsippany, NJ
DH
Dennis Hand
Sicklerville, NJ
CH
Cheryl Hasychak
Nokesville, VA
RH
Robert Hasychak
Nokesville, VA
profile photo
Mike Levin
Vero Beach, FL
profile photo
Bob Lindenmuth
Media, PA
PM
Peter Meyer
New Hope, PA
profile photo
Paul Moeller
Nottingham, MD
SS
Sherise Smouse
Laurel, MD
profile photo
Jacob Stahlman
Jersey City, NJ
TU
Thomas J. Ullrich
Bloomingdale, NJ
DZ
Daniel Zane
Sewell, NJ
ES
Eric Sheilds
F&CBrowns Mills, NJ
Workers - Grid
17 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
J Mark Korey
Middlesex, NJ
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
Sparta, NJ
HS
Harvey Shaw
Vineland, NJ
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Keith McDonald
Ranson, WV
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
Manalapan, NJ
HS
Harvey Shaw
Vineland, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
Vineland, NJ
Saturday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Keith McDonald
Ranson, WV
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
Manalapan, NJ
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
Sparta, NJ
HS
Harvey Shaw
Vineland, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
Vineland, NJ
Sunday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Keith McDonald
Ranson, WV
PM
Patrick McLaughlin
Manalapan, NJ
profile photo
Diane O'Connor
Sparta, NJ
HS
Harvey Shaw
Vineland, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
Vineland, NJ
Workers - Hospitality
1 entry
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
Sewell, NJ
Workers - Pace Car
2 entries
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peter Doane
Medford, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peter Doane
Medford, NJ
Workers - Pit
9 entries
Friday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
Walnutport, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
Middlesex, NJ
JM
John Mcdonough
Levittown, PA
Saturday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
Walnutport, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
Middlesex, NJ
JM
John Mcdonough
Levittown, PA
Sunday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dale Gogel
Walnutport, PA
profile photo
J Mark Korey
Middlesex, NJ
JM
John Mcdonough
Levittown, PA
Workers - Race Host
14 entries
Thursday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Mullica Hill, NJ
WV
William W. Von Suskil
Vineland, NJ
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Brian Brown
Manchester, CT
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Mullica Hill, NJ
JK
J D King
Franklinville, NJ
JT
James Tornetta
Browns Mills, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Brian Brown
Manchester, CT
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Mullica Hill, NJ
JK
J D King
Franklinville, NJ
JT
James Tornetta
Browns Mills, NJ
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Brian Brown
Manchester, CT
ND
Nicholas DiMeo
Mullica Hill, NJ
JK
J D King
Franklinville, NJ
JT
James Tornetta
Browns Mills, NJ
Workers - Registration
15 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
MARIE KOZUHOWSKI
WESTMONT, NJ
JP
John Purdy
Emmaus, PA
profile photo
Terri Zane
Vincentown, NJ
Friday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
MARIE KOZUHOWSKI
WESTMONT, NJ
SM
Staci Madrack-King
Franklinville, NJ
JP
John Purdy
Emmaus, PA
profile photo
Terri Zane
Vincentown, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
MARIE KOZUHOWSKI
WESTMONT, NJ
SM
Staci Madrack-King
Franklinville, NJ
JP
John Purdy
Emmaus, PA
profile photo
Terri Zane
Vincentown, NJ
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
MARIE KOZUHOWSKI
WESTMONT, NJ
SM
Staci Madrack-King
Franklinville, NJ
JP
John Purdy
Emmaus, PA
profile photo
Terri Zane
Vincentown, NJ
Workers - Sound
3 entries
Friday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
Sewell, NJ
Saturday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
Sewell, NJ
Sunday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EZ
Everett Zane
Sewell, NJ
Workers - Start
7 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
PW
Peter Watson
Brewster, NY
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dennis Dodgen
Chesterfield, VA
PW
Peter Watson
Brewster, NY
Saturday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dennis Dodgen
Chesterfield, VA
PW
Peter Watson
Brewster, NY
Sunday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dennis Dodgen
Chesterfield, VA
PW
Peter Watson
Brewster, NY
Workers - Stewards
36 entries
Thursday
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
West Creek, NJ
profile photo
Gene Kern
Canonsburg, PA
SK
Sue King
Williamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Sharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
Sparta, NJ
Friday
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
Coopersburg, PA
JD
John Deonarine
East Fallowfield, PA
RG
Russell Gardner
Ruxton, MD
RG
Russell Gardner
Ruxton, MD
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
West Creek, NJ
profile photo
Gene Kern
Canonsburg, PA
SK
Sue King
Williamstown, NJ
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Sharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
Sparta, NJ
Saturday
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
Coopersburg, PA
JD
John Deonarine
East Fallowfield, PA
RG
Russell Gardner
Ruxton, MD
DG
David Gomberg
Laurel, MD
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
West Creek, NJ
profile photo
Gene Kern
Canonsburg, PA
SK
Sue King
Williamstown, NJ
JK
Johannes Krauss
Prattsville, NY
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Sharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
Sparta, NJ
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
Millsboro, DE
Sunday
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
George Bloeser
Coopersburg, PA
JD
John Deonarine
East Fallowfield, PA
RG
Russell Gardner
Ruxton, MD
DG
David Gomberg
Laurel, MD
profile photo
Dave Hofmann
West Creek, NJ
profile photo
Gene Kern
Canonsburg, PA
SK
Sue King
Williamstown, NJ
JK
Johannes Krauss
Prattsville, NY
KM
Kathy L McLeod
Sharpsburg, MD
profile photo
Basil (Butch) O'Connor
Sparta, NJ
profile photo
Arthur (A.G.) Robbins
Millsboro, DE
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
26 entries
Thursday
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Westmont, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
Friday
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Axel Bartkowiak
Fords, NJ
JH
Joseph Hines
Tabernacle , NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Westmont, NJ
PL
Peter Larkin
Forked River, NJ
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Sharpsburg, MD
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
Saturday
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Axel Bartkowiak
Fords, NJ
JH
John Hayes
Lanoka harbor, NJ
JH
Joseph Hines
Tabernacle , NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Westmont, NJ
JL
Jeremy Lindenmuth
Media, PA
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Sharpsburg, MD
MS
Michael Suders
Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
Sunday
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Axel Bartkowiak
Fords, NJ
JH
John Hayes
Lanoka harbor, NJ
JH
Joseph Hines
Tabernacle , NJ
profile photo
Gregory Kozuhowski
Westmont, NJ
PL
Peter Larkin
Forked River, NJ
JL
Jeremy Lindenmuth
Media, PA
profile photo
Thomas McLeod
Sharpsburg, MD
MS
Michael Suders
Collingswood, NJ
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak
Gloucester City, NJ
Workers - T&S
11 entries
Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Meg Meyer
Willingboro, NJ
Friday
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Judy Bloeser
Coopersburg, PA
profile photo
Meg Meyer
Willingboro, NJ
Saturday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Judy Bloeser
Coopersburg, PA
MK
Marianne Krauss
Prattsville, NY
profile photo
Meg Meyer
Willingboro, NJ
PR
Patricia Robbins
Millsboro, DE
Sunday
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Judy Bloeser
Coopersburg, PA
MK
Marianne Krauss
Prattsville, NY
profile photo
Meg Meyer
Willingboro, NJ
PR
Patricia Robbins
Millsboro, DE
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.