Entry List
Event
58
entries
Classic American Muscle
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
266 | KE
Kenneth Edwards | CAM (CAM-S) | Northport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
312 | KB
Ken Bertan | CAM (CAM-S) | Fayetteville , NC | ||
768 | TH
Thomas Houghton | CAM (N) | Calverton, NY |
Super Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SSR (S) | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | STIFF LIP RACING |
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
909 | JP
Joshua Pacada | SS (S) | Woodside, NY |
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
196 | AC
Alp Caglar | AS (S) | Haworth, NJ | ||
746 | DG
Daniel Gefen | AS (N) | Roslyn, NY | ||
757 | JB
Jason Bartell | AS (N) | Stony Brook, NY | ||
888 | AS (N) | kings park, NY |
B Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
770 | BS (S) | Massapequa Park, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | ||
956 | CH
Christian Herrero | BS (S) | Baldwin, NY |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
750 | NS
Nimrod Shalvi | DS (N) | Roslyn, NY | ||
1620 | DS (N) | Sound Beach, NY |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | PR
Peter Renick | ES (S) | Kings Park, NY | ||
47 | EW
Elliot Weiss | ES (S) | Cutchogue, NY | Here to have fun! |
F Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | GY
Garrett Yablonski | FS (S) | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
49 | SY
Stephen Yablonski | FS (S) | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
817 | TH
Timothy Holden | FS (N) | setauket, NY | ||
946 | AG
Anthony Grilli | FS (S) | East Setauket, NY |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
404 | pb
paul barusich | HS (S) | coram, ny | ||
707 | HS (N) | Wyandanch, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | STX (T) | Brooklyn, NY | |||
84 | ZA
Zohaib Alvi | STX (T) | Ronkonkom, NY | ||
91 | STX (T) | Newburgh, NY | |||
301 | SJ
Samad Jawed | STX (T) | Shirley , NY | ||
718 | JC
James Chiocchio | STX (N) | East Northport, NY | ||
803 | STX (T) | Medford, NY | |||
860 | STX (T) | Mastic Beach, NY | Countersteer Garage, @Bryan.from.Southpaw, Skip Barber Racing School, Katch Drinks & Eats |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
193 | BJ
Bryan Jesia | STR (T) | Bayshore, NY | cute tushy racing | |
712 | STR (N) | Brooklyn, NY | |||
771 | TN
Theresa Ng | STR (N) | Flushing, NY | ||
924 | STR (T) | Henrico, VA | collection of pennies Motorsports, BDMotorwerks | ||
942 | HL
Henry Lood | STR (N) | West Hempstead, NY |
Street Touring Ultimate
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | STU (T) | BELLPORT, NY | |||
400 | DS
Danielle Spora | STU (L) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
926 | JM
James May | STU (T) | Patchogue, NY | One Performance |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
908 | JS
Julian Sherman | STF (T) | Bayside, NY |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JG
Jonathan Giahn | ASP (P) | Tuckahoe, NY | One Performance | |
328 | JB
James Barry | ASP (P) | Deer Park, NY | ||
744 | AS
Athanasios Sikolas | ASP (N) | Yonkers, NY |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
123 | RF
Ron Feinman | BSP (P) | Port Washington, NY |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (P) | New Hyde Park, NY | Thanks Russ & Rich! |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | DSP (P) | Commack, NY | |||
717 | DSP (N) | Holbrook, NY | |||
802 | DSP (P) | North Babylon, NY | Spare change and pocket lint |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | EL
Eddie Lott | FSP (P) | Ponte Vedra Beach, FL |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
709 | RY
Roger Young | SMF (N) | Brookhaven, NY | ||
777 | JD
Jonathan Deppert | SMF (N) | Freeport, NY |
Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM (B) | LINDENHURST, NY | Vinny Ten Racing. | ||
440 | BB
Brenden Banks | SM (B) | Selden, NY | ||
545 | JB
James Broyles | SM (B) | Westbury, NY | ||
677 | SM (B) | Farmingville, NY | None | ||
700 | SM (N) | Little Neck, NY | |||
928 | CG
Christopher Gould | SM (N) | chatham, ma | ||
2000 | WF
Warren Frevert | SM (B) | Manorville, NY |
Sport Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | SSM (B) | Medford, NY | AS Recycling | ||
177 | SSM (B) | Glen Cove, NY | |||
701 | SSM (N) | MEDFORD, NY |