Entry List
Volunteer
31
entries
Name | Status | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
GB
Greg Baker | Confirmed | F&C | Aurora, IL |
DB
Dave Bralich | Confirmed | Tech | Streamwood, IL |
Confirmed | Grid | Yorkville, IL | |
Confirmed | Chase Car-CW | Ottawa, IL | |
JC
Jared Cromas | Confirmed | Steward | West Chicago, IL |
CF
Chris Falconer | Confirmed | Steward | Oregon, WI |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | New Berlin, WI | |
Confirmed | Chase Car-CW | Muskego, WI | |
Confirmed | School Chief | La Grange, IL | |
Confirmed | Tech | Aurora , IL | |
GH
Gregg Heineman | Confirmed | S&R | Hawthorn Woods, IL |
BK
Brian Kita | Confirmed | F&C | Bartlett, IL |
Confirmed | Pace Car | Mount Prospect, IL | |
DL
Dee Lettieri | Confirmed | Tech | Streamwood, IL |
JL
John Lewis | Confirmed | T&S | Naperville, IL |
Confirmed | F&C | Glendale Heights, IL | |
Confirmed | T&S | Franklin Park, IL | |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | River Grove, IL | |
PM
Patt Martin | Confirmed | Control | Franklin Park, IL |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Milwaukee, WI | |
RR
Ronda Reeder | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Orfordville, WI |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Roselle, IL | |
JS
John Salisbury | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Gurnee, IL |
DS
Dave Schneider | Confirmed | Grid | Racine, WI |
LS
Lynn Serra | Confirmed | S&R | Harvard, IL |
BS
Bruce Szczech | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | MADISON, WI |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Cedarburg, WI | |
Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Lake in the Hills, IL | |
DW
Daryl Wessel | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Waukesha, WI |
JW
John Wheeler | Confirmed | Instructor-CW | Deerfield, IL |
Confirmed | Steward | East Troy, WI |
Class totals: Chase Car-CW: 2Control: 1F&C: 3Grid: 2Instructor-CW: 11Pace Car: 1S&R: 2School Chief: 1Steward: 3T&S: 2Tech: 3
DS - Closed Wheel
13
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AC
Anthony (Tony ) Calloway | Confirmed | Columbus, IN | ||
Confirmed | Princeton, IA | |||
CC
Connor Cass | Confirmed | Hartland, WI | ||
JC
John Connell | Confirmed | Lisle, IL | United Motorsports | |
CD
Christian De Caro | Confirmed | Madison, WI | ||
Confirmed | Hickory Hills, IL | Black Armor Helmets/Golden Graphics and Signs | ||
SH
Samuel Hugger | Confirmed | WOODSTOCK, IL | ||
SH
Samuel Hugger | Confirmed | WOODSTOCK, IL | XPO Logistics, Peters Motors-Woodstock, IL | |
Confirmed | Greenwood, NE | |||
Confirmed | Roscoe, IL | Meiborg Bros Trucking | ||
Confirmed | Kenosha, WI | |||
ES
Evan Stormowski | Confirmed | Brookfield, WI | Imperial Speedworks | |
Confirmed | Palatine, IL |
DS - Autocross
2
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CD
Christian De Caro | Confirmed | Madison, WI | ||
BM
Ben Morales | Confirmed | La Grange, IL | Kieran Gobey |
Track Time Only
11
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Checked In | Waterford, WI | |||
Confirmed | Shiller Park, IL | advanced autosports | ||
AC
Alan Cameron | Checked In | ELGIN, IL | ||
Confirmed | Machesney Park, IL | |||
Confirmed | Saint Charles, IL | Advanced Compressor Technology | ||
WK
Werner Kordas | Confirmed | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
Confirmed | Roscoe, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
Confirmed | West Bend, WI | Wolter Power Systems | ||
ER
Emily Rembas | Confirmed | Oak Creek, WI | ||
RS
Ryan Szyjakowski | Confirmed | Kiel, WI | 2X Computers | |
DW
David Wessel | Confirmed | Milwaukee, WI | Kar Show Ron, RaceQuip |