Entry List
Saturday
26
entries
Modified AWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | NR
Nathaniel Rapien | MA | West Chester, OH | Mountain Roo Rally Crew | |
16 | MA | Dublin, OH | Corner Bombers Inc | ||
22 | JZ
Joshua Zortman | MA | Cincinnati, OH | ||
24 | JS
Jacob Sanor | MA | Homeworth, OH | ||
37 | RH
Richard Hopple | MA | Cincinnati, OH | ||
68 | JS
Jeremie Snyder | MA | Dayton, OH |
Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | MT
Matthew Taylor | MF | Westerville, OH |
Modified RWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EA
Evan Arthur | MR | Columbus, OH | Malört and ORI | |
78 | SS
Sidney Scott | MR | Lewis Center, OH | Mission Auto Cares | |
187 | JE
John W England | MR | Reynoldsburg, Oh | Mission Auto Cares. | |
219 | MR | South Salem, OH | Winegar Farms | ||
527 | MJ
Michael Johnson | MR | Indianapolis, IN | Zionsville Autosport |
Prepared AWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | PA | Dayton, OH | Galactic Empire | ||
38 | PA | Eaton, OH | |||
77 | WF
W. Orion Fairman | PA | Irwin, OH | sigmaTec Automotive |
Prepared FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | AA
Alex Ashbaugh | PF | Arcanum, OH | Stimulus Check 3 | |
77 | LW
Logan Waller | PF | Pewee Valley, KY | ||
177 | MB
Mike Buehler | PF | Botkins, OH |
Stock AWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SA | Troy, MI | Vaguely Competitive Motorsports | ||
19 | JT
Jon Trudeau | SA | Grass Lake, MI | ||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | SA | Xenia, OH | ||
114 | MH
Michael Holland | SA | Dublin, OH | Dad | |
141 | PR
Pete Remner | SA | Cleveland, OH |
Stock FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
771 | AB
Andy Buehler | SF | Anna, OH |
Stock RWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TB
Tyler Baumet | SR | Hamilton, OH | ||
17 | JW
John Wodochek | SR | Fairborn, OH |
Sunday
21
entries
Modified AWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | NR
Nathaniel Rapien | MA | West Chester, OH | Mountain Roo Rally Crew | |
16 | MA | Dublin, OH | Corner Bombers Inc | ||
22 | JZ
Joshua Zortman | MA | Cincinnati, OH | ||
24 | JS
Jacob Sanor | MA | Homeworth, OH | ||
37 | RH
Richard Hopple | MA | Cincinnati, OH | ||
68 | JS
Jeremie Snyder | MA | Dayton, OH |
Modified FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | MT
Matthew Taylor | MF | Westerville, OH |
Modified RWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | EA
Evan Arthur | MR | Columbus, OH | Malört and ORI | |
78 | SS
Sidney Scott | MR | Lewis Center, OH | Mission Auto Cares | |
187 | JE
John W England | MR | Reynoldsburg, Oh | Mission Auto Cares. | |
219 | MR | South Salem, OH | Winegar Farms | ||
527 | MJ
Michael Johnson | MR | Indianapolis, IN | Zionsville Autosport |
Prepared AWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | PA | Eaton, OH | |||
77 | WF
W. Orion Fairman | PA | Irwin, OH | sigmaTec Automotive |
Prepared FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | AA
Alex Ashbaugh | PF | Arcanum, OH | Stimulus Check 3 | |
159 | PF | Chillicothe, OH | Ridonkulous Rally Sports |
Stock AWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SA | Troy, MI | Vaguely Competitive Motorsports | ||
19 | JT
Jon Trudeau | SA | Grass Lake, MI | ||
35 | DS
Duane Simons | SA | Xenia, OH | ||
114 | MH
Michael Holland | SA | Dublin, OH | Dad | |
141 | PR
Pete Remner | SA | Cleveland, OH |