SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region announces Fall PDX (Saturday, October 14, 2017) Saturday, October 14, 2017 attendees at Dakota County Technical College, Rosemount, MN 55068 (8880) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List

Fall PDX (Saturday, October 14, 2017)

SCCA - Land O' Lakes Region

Saturday, October 14, 2017

Dakota County Technical College, Rosemount, MN

Drivers  45 entries
  44 entries
Name Class Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Aach, Cameron Duluth, MN
Placeholder Avatar Akbar, Alin Rosemont, MN
Avatar Image Anderson, Charles Elko New Market, MN
Placeholder Avatar Bergmann-Porter, Tony Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image DeReus, Matt Brooklyn Center, MN
Placeholder Avatar Dobrick, Thomas Shoreview, MN
Placeholder Avatar Galler, Eric Saint Paul, MN
Avatar Image Gardner, Rich BLoomington, MN
Avatar Image Gerten, Wade Bloomington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Giese, Mitchell Burnsville, MN
Placeholder Avatar Glover, Jon
Placeholder Avatar Haase, Jim Maplewood, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heers, Nate Owatonna, MN
Placeholder Avatar Heffernan, Jake Durand, WI
Placeholder Avatar Hestekin, John SHAKOPEE, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hinckley, Danielle Saint Paul, MN
Avatar Image Jaworski, James Andover, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johnson, Randy Mendota Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Matthew P. Bloomington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kees, Ashley Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kostohris, Chris Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kuhn, Andre St. Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Kuiken, Tristin Andover, MN
Placeholder Avatar LaFavor, David Shakopee, MN
Placeholder Avatar Lehman, Alexia Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Lehnen, Eric Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Lommen, Rick Onalaska, WI
Placeholder Avatar Lommen, Tyler Onalaska, WI
Placeholder Avatar MacGregor, Connor Fargo, ND
Placeholder Avatar Michael, Steve Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Miller, Shane Owatonna, MN
Placeholder Avatar Nadeau, Eric Apple Valley, MN
Avatar Image Netsch, Mark Savage, MN
Placeholder Avatar Proulx, Mike Saint Paul, MN
Avatar Image Rathbun, Ben Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Rogers, Jake Rochester, Mn
Placeholder Avatar Schweyen, Michael Rochester, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sonnek, Ben Mahtomedi, MN
Placeholder Avatar Stewart, Michael Wayzata, MN
Avatar Image St.Germain, Chris Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Van Arnem, Durand Apple Valley, MN
Placeholder Avatar Walgren, David Andover, MN
Placeholder Avatar Wereley, Gary Circle Pines, MN
Avatar Image Whitney, Tom Minneapolis, MN
Instructors & Workers  45 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (1), Emergency Services (1), Flagging & Communications (7), Race Control (1), Grid Marshal (1), Paddock Control (1), Press/Media (1), Race Chairman (1), Registration (1), Steward (2), Tech (Scrutineer) (1), PDX Instructor (18), Other, not sure (9)

Course Marshal   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Alfveby, Dan Saint Cloud, MN
Emergency Services   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Anderson, Blondie Minneapolis, MN
Flagging & Communications   7 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Balto, Dan Minneapolis, MN
Avatar Image Benson, Steven Burnsville, MN
Placeholder Avatar Cammack, Will Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Carson, Karen Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Jim Otsego, MN
Placeholder Avatar Hammons, Dale Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Sievers, Judi st. Paul, Mn
Race Control   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gillen, Kathy Elk River, MN
Grid Marshal   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Chadda, Siddhartha hopkins, MN
Paddock Control   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Roettger, Bradley Mendota, MN
Press/Media   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Wang, David Bloomington, MN
Race Chairman   1 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Schaal, David Saint Paul, MN
Registration   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Schaal, Tamara Saint Paul, MN
Steward   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Hertsgaard, John Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Woolston, Rob Saint Paul, MN
Tech (Scrutineer)   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Gundlach, Nate Inver Grove Heights, MN
PDX Instructor   18 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bahner, James Hudson, WI
Placeholder Avatar Bendix, Kirk Waconia, MN
Placeholder Avatar Berg, Chris Robbinsdale, MN
Avatar Image Collins, Bill Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Flaten, Steve Burnsville, MN
Placeholder Avatar Govin, Anthony Menomonie, WI
Avatar Image Hough, Ted Farmington, MN
Placeholder Avatar Johannes, Nick Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Jongbloedt, Aaron st. louis park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Lindman, Cody Blaine, MN
Placeholder Avatar Mueller, Sven Saint Paul, MN
Placeholder Avatar Nelson, Erik Stillwater, MN
Placeholder Avatar Porter, Chuck Plymouth, MN
Placeholder Avatar Stewart, Michael Wayzata, MN
Placeholder Avatar Utecht, Mark Stacy, MN
Placeholder Avatar Yang, Chong Eden Prairie, MN
Placeholder Avatar Yau, Alan Blaine, MN
Placeholder Avatar Zeirke, John Blaine, MN
Other, not sure   9 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Hammons, Julie Inver Grove Heights, MN
Placeholder Avatar Karachenets, Sergey Corcoran, MN
Placeholder Avatar Leamons, Christine New Hope, MN
Placeholder Avatar Paskar, Emmic Ramsey , MN
Placeholder Avatar Shockency II, James Champlin, MN
Placeholder Avatar Staples, David Andover, MN
Placeholder Avatar Stolhanske, David Minneapolis, MN
Placeholder Avatar Svard, Michael Brooklyn Park, MN
Placeholder Avatar Traxler, Jolene Minneapolis, MN

89 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.

 

ATTENTION! Your web browser is either very old or portions of MotorsportReg.com are being blocked. As a result, some things on this and other sites may be out of place or look broken. Before you try and register for events, learn how to correct it.