Entry List
Drivers
50
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Elko New Market, MN | ||
JA
Jerry Anderson | Dundas, MN | |
BB
Brooke Bahner | Hudson, WI | |
JB
Joe Bauer | SAINT PAUL, MN | |
Saint Paul, MN | ||
DB
Daniel Berge | Herndon, VA | |
TB
Tony Bergmann-Porter | Minneapolis, MN | |
CB
Curran Bishop-Wright | Minneapolis, MN | |
PB
Peter Brejcha | St Louis Park, MN | |
NB
Nick Brett | Farmington, MN | |
MB
Mike Brown | Hastings, MN | |
Saint Paul, MN | ||
Minnetonka, MN | ||
MD
Michael Dockter | Plymouth, MN | |
AE
Anna Efimova | Bloomington, Mn | |
RF
Russ Feeney | New Hope, MN | |
CF
Christopher Fellom | Hudson, WI | |
Edina, MN | ||
Minneapolis, MN | ||
AG
Andrew Gawboy | Minneapolis, MN | |
MG
Michael Geronime | Bloomington, MN | |
DG
David Giebenhain | St. Louis Park, MN | |
TG
Tony Govin | Menomonie, WI | |
Coon Rapids , MN | ||
JH
Jim Henden | Westby, WI | |
JH
Jordan Hill | New Albany, OH | |
TI
Troy Isadore | Hastings, MN | |
Lakeville, MN | ||
Champlin, MN | ||
Hayward, WI | ||
WK
Wayde Kirvida | Hugo, MN | |
JK
Joe Knapp | Wayzata, MN | |
GK
Glen Kraetsch | Arden Hills, MN | |
AK
Andre Kuhn | St. Paul, MN | |
Rochester, MN | ||
Delano, MN | ||
Saint Paul, MN | ||
TM
Thomas M Halloran | San Diego, CA | |
PM
Patrick MacGregor | Wyoming, mn | |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
MM
Mitchell Mcclintock | Coon rapids, MN | |
Owatonna, MN | ||
Saint Paul, MN | ||
BS
Blake Sarcia | Excelsior, MN | |
MS
Mitch Smith | Minnetonka, MN | |
JS
John Stern | ||
TT
Teagan Thostenson | Mars, PA | |
BW
Ben Wedge | Anoka, MN | |
GW
Gary Wereley | Duluth, MN | |
Eden Prairie, MN |
Instructors & Workers
34
entries
Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Blondie Anderson | Emergency Services | Minneapolis, MN |
CM
Chuck Marcy | Emergency Services | Anoka, MN |
Flagging & Communications
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DA
David Ashinsky | F&C Corners | Saint Louis Park, MN |
WC
Will Cammack | F&C Corners | Saint Paul, MN |
DG
David Gawboy | F&C Corners | Rosemount, MN |
MG
Maxwell Grover | F&C Corners | Minneapolis, MN |
F&C Corners | Inver Grove Heights, MN | |
F&C Corners | Minneapolis, MN | |
CS
Caleb Sundvall | F&C Corners | Maple Grove, MN |
F&C Corners | Sanibel, FL |
Grid Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid | Minneapolis, MN |
Paddock Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BR
Bradley Roettger | Paddock | Mendota, MN |
Race Chairman
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Chair | Woodbury , MN |
Steward
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rT
ryan Tanner | Steward | Wyoming, MN |
RW
Rob Woolston | Steward | Saint Paul, MN |
Tech (Scrutineer)
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RC
Robert Cook | Tech | Hudson, WI |
CF
Christopher Fellom | Tech | Hudson, WI |
Tech | Inver Grove Heights, MN |
PDX Instructor
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
James Bahner | Instructor | Hudson, WI |
KB
Kirk Bendix | Instructor | Spearfish, SD |
DC
Dave Cammack | Instructor | New Brighton, MN |
Instructor | Rosemount, MN | |
AF
Anthony Foster | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN |
CH
Chris Holter | Instructor | Rochester, MN |
NJ
Nick Johannes | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN |
MK
Mark Kauffman | Instructor | Richfield, MN |
BM
Bill Medcalf | Instructor | Maple Grove, MN |
EN
Erik Nelson | Instructor | Stillwater, MN |
ZN
Zach Nimmer | Instructor | Burnsville, MN |
BS
Barry Stuart | Instructor | Minneapolis, MN |
JT
James Tennessen | Instructor | Menomonie, WI |
MU
Mark Utecht | Instructor | Stacy, MN |
RW
Robert Wilke | Instructor | Prior Lake, MN |
Instructor | Saint Paul, MN |