Day 1
82
entries
Unassigned
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MK
Michael Krenz | U | Portage, IN | ||
12 | MG
Miguel Gaitan | U | Hammond, IN | ||
21 | JM
Jorge Medina | U | Hammond, In | ||
836 | TO
Thomas Olejniczak | U | Hammond, IN |
Super Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | SS | Valparaiso, IN | Rule 11 Racing | ||
5 | MR
Michael Rink | SS | Crown Point, IN |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JF
Jeff Fogg | BS | Crown Point, IN | Fogg Creative | |
14 | CD
Christos Davis | BS | Oak Lawn, IL | ||
65 | BS | Chicago, IL | BOR!!!!!! Racing, Alan Au Speedshop, Hawgee.com | ||
16 | BS (N) | Avon, IN |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | BM
Ben Mayhew | CS | Michigan City, IN | Strokin Motorsports | |
66 | CC
Christian Cwik | CS | Chicago, IL | ||
93 | CB
Cory Bergstrom | CS (N) | Valparaiso, IN | ||
95 | BJ
Brandon Johnson | CS (N) | Chicago, IL |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MK
Milko Kasic | DS | Willow Springs, IL |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
94 | ES | Portage, IN | |||
333 | ES (N) | Pahoa, HI | Aluminum Falcon |
F Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VP
Vishad Patel | FS | Portage, IN | ||
59 | GP
Greg Perez | FS | Dyer, IN | ||
78 | FS | Schererville, IN | Best Father Ever | ||
88 | JT
Jeff Tegtmeyer | FS | Libertyville, IL | ||
91 | BD
Benjamin Deneweth | FS | Chicago, IL | Megan Osberger Kale Realty | |
270 | OP
Orlando Perez | FS | Oak Lawn, Il | ||
20 | FS (N) | Valparaiso, IN | |||
86 | FS (N) | Richland, MI |
G Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | GS | Crown Point, IN | TATERS | ||
11 | GW
Gary Wallace | GS | Hebron, IN | ||
16 | SA
Stephanie Archambault | GS | Lafayette, IN | ||
18 | GS | Munster, IN | |||
29 | DL
David Lapello | GS | Chicago, IL | ||
13 | ML
Matt LeFebvre | GS (N) | Palos Heights, IL |
H Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | AF
Anthony Fassoth | HS | Merrillville, IN | ||
66 | GN
Gary Nielsen | HS | Matteson, IL | Team Nielsen | |
69 | MB
Marijus Balciunas | HS | Oakbrook, IL | ||
525 | ML
Matthew Leus | HS | Hobart, IN | ||
23 | BH
Brandon Hurson | HS (N) | Merrillville, IN |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | MS
Michael Schlundt | HCS | South Bend, IN | T&m spitfire parts |
A Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | ASP | Valparaiso, IN | |||
71 | ASP | Merrillville, IN | |||
104 | ASP | Crown Point, IN | |||
001 | AP
Anthony Parducci | ASP (N) | Cedar lake, IN |
C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CSP | Lowell, IN | Blood Sweat & Tears | ||
52 | CSP | Crown Point, IN | Team INR | ||
152 | AW
Adam Woods | CSP | Chesterton, IN |
D Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | KE
Kendall Evans | DSP | Nashville, TN | ||
5 | DSP | Hammond, IN | Mazdaspeed Motorsports |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | KH
Kevin Horecky | XP | Ogden Dunes, IN | #schoolbusyellowmiata |
Heritage Classic Race
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | GS
Garold Shaffer | HCR | Portage, IN | 914 Ecology, INC. | |
145 | KW
Keith Wilkening | HCR | Schererville, IN |
F Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | FM | Valparaiso, IN | Just clownin' around... #FunWithCars #ForTheGloryofFMOD |
Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | KM | Michigan City, IN |
Street Touring Hatchback
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
666 | TC
Travis Cassaday | STH (N) | Rensselaer , IN |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JD
Jake Deckinga | STS | Homer Glen, IL | ||
4 | RL
Ryan Lorance | STS | Highland, IN | ||
14 | STS | Portage, IN | |||
57 | KZ
Kevin Zelisko | STS | Gary, IN |
Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | STX | Valparaiso, IN | |||
42 | STX | Elkhart, IN | |||
62 | STX | Valparaiso, IN | |||
35 | DV
David Verdeyen | STX (N) | Saint John, IN | Black Halo Racing | |
666 | AD
Alex Du | STX (N) | Tinley Park, IL | styln, yachtclub |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | NZ
Nicholas Zelisko | STR | Valparaiso, IN | Tacos everyday! | |
121 | JT
Joe Tassone | STR | DeMotte, IN |
Street Touring Pony
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | KN
Kyle Novak | STP | Valparaiso, IN | David & Sons Racing |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
152 | JC
Joe Craley | SM | Maumee, OH | ||
13 | JP
Jack Parrinello | SM (N) | Homer Glen, IL | ||
15 | AM
Alec Martisauski | SM (N) | Lockport, IL |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | CD
Christopher Doolin | SSM (N) | Mishawaka, IN | G4 Tool & Tech, EurAsia Factory |
Street Modified FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SMF | Valparaiso, IN | importnut.net | ||
171 | SMF | Elkhart, IN | |||
186 | SMF | valparaiso, IN | PRT Autosport, Understanding Wife Racing, BFM | ||
68 | JF
James Fugate | SMF (N) | Lake Village, IN |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | RS
Ron Spear | CAMC | Burns harbor , IN | by the power of gray skull | |
37 | BZ
Brian Zelisko | CAMC | Portage, IN | ||
88 | EM
Evan Mann | CAMC | Porter, IN | ||
187 | CAMC | Granger, IN | Miss Piggy Racing | ||
57 | JD
John Day | CAMC (N) | Orland Park, IL | International Autos |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMT | Cedar Lake, IN | |||
79 | CAMT | Porter, IN |
Classic American Muscle Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | CAMS | Highland, IN | Wolf1 Enterprises, LLC | ||
148 | AK
Adam Kilbride | CAMS | Chicago, IL |
Super Street Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LR
Linda Ruschak | SSML | Michigan City , IN | STEEL MOM RACING |