Entry List
Friday Driver Skills Workshop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Friday Test Day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat & Sun Races
53
entries
Group 1
6
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sonoma, CA | |||
8 | Crested Butte, CO | |||
23 | Berkeley, CA | |||
44 | Gardnerville , NV | |||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
138 | San Luis Obispo, CA |
Group 2
11
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
21 | Grass Valley, CA | |||
48 | Sonora, CA | Melange Motorsport | ||
61 | Grass Valley, CA | Mini Mania | ||
63 | CT
Charles Turvey | Berkeley, CA | ||
64 | Nevada City, CA | |||
77 | MT
Michael Thompson | Vacaville, CA | mcgee motorsports, all points petroleum | |
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
93 | CT
Chris Torp | Berkeley, CA | ||
379 | Woodside, CA | |||
902 | Walnut Creek, CA |
Group 3
1
entry
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | PQ
Paul Quackenbush | GRANTS PASS, OR |
Group 4
4
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | Incline Village, NV | na | ||
19 | MC
Michael Callaham | Orinda, CA | ||
31 | Saint Helena, CA | CSRG | ||
38 | Alamo, CA |
Group 5
6
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Nevada City, CA | |||
5 | VN
Vern Neff | Oakland, CA | ||
49 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
72 | BY
Bill Young | Los Gatos, CA | Y and Y racing | |
77 | Bolinas, CA | |||
97 | Free Union, VA |
Group 6
18
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JA
John Anderson | Sisters, OR | ||
4 | ML
Martin Lauber | Tiburon, CA | ||
5 | Sacramento, CA | |||
7 | Vida, OR | Blaze Sport | ||
9 | San Jose, CA | |||
9 | SW
Sharon Wardman | San Jose, CA | ||
27 | Santa Rosa, CA | Brig. General Jack D. Ripper | ||
48 | ES
Eric Sidebotham | Morgan Hill, CA | Touch of Grey Racing | |
55 | Petaluma, CA | Shippert Racing/RSR/jimmanningdodge.com/John Anderson Racing Services | ||
57 | KJ
Kurt Joerger | Los Altos | Touch of Grey Racing | |
58 | Free Union, VA, VA | |||
73 | Ukiah, CA | Autoboy Racing | ||
82 | Incline Village, NV | na | ||
83 | DC
David Cooper | Sausalito, CA | ||
84 | Granite Bay, CA | Mount Whitney Guidebook | ||
94 | Foster City, CA | none | ||
109 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | ||
252 | San Francisco, CA |
Group 7
2
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | San Mateo, CA | |||
69 | Berkeley, CA | General Buck Turgidson |
Group 8
5
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | SD
Scott Drnek | Hayward, CA | ||
45 | fc
francois castaing | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
58 | Berkeley, CA | Group Captain Lionel Mandrake | ||
62 | JG
Jim Gallucci | Danville, CA | none | |
62 | TS
Tim Spurgeon | DANVILLE, CA |