Autox
55 entries
Novice Stock
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
BJ
Bruce Jones
NS (ES)North Tonawanda, NY
40
MR
Marcus Russo
NS (GS)Buffalo, NY
41
MC
Mark Castner
NS (ES)Buffalo, NY
73
MS
Matthew Scime
NS (GS)East Aurora, NY
78
JW
Jeremy Washburn
NS (GS)Lancaster, NY
87
profile photo
Shaun Wimble
NS (DS)Tonawanda, NY
110
GD
Gary Doster
NS (ES)Orchard Park, NY
120
JA
Jen Arena
NS (GS)Victor, NYGeraci Law Offices
130
KP
Ken Plowucha
NS (ES)Buffalo, NY
153
profile photo
Carrie Goetz
NS (DS)Bennington, NY
173
AF
Andrew Ferrara
NS (CS)Erie, PA
177
DS
Daniel Schmitt
NS (HS)Lake View, NY
271
DG
David Griffin
NS (GS)Hamburg, NY
527
EV
Erik Voelkle
NS (HS)Hamburg, NY
711
JH
Josh Halliman
NS (SS)Hamburg, NY
721
KJ
Ken Jones
NS (GS)TONAWANDA, NY
731
BY
Brian Young
NS (CS)Fairview, PA
Novice Stock
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
80
TP
Thomas Povinelli
NSHamburg, NY
200
profile photo
William Walkowski
NSEast Amherst, NY
390
profile photo
Cameron Copeland
NSConesus, NYTurbo Taxi
741
profile photo
Liam Scime
NSEast Aurora, NY
Novice Modified
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
profile photo
Nate Fanaro
NMAmherst, NY
129
SO
Stephen Owens
NMHamburg, NY
152
profile photo
Brennen Joslyn
NMGrand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations
317
profile photo
John Diodate
NMEast Amherst, NY
416
RF
Rich Fedele
NMEast Amherst, NY
537
AM
Aaron Morgan
NM
831
profile photo
Ryan Kuhlmann
NMLake Stevens, WA
888
MG
Malik Glenn
NMAccokeek, MDRouge Touge
Pro (All Classes)
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
52
profile photo
Keith Joslyn
P (SSC)Grand Island, NYASI Signage Innovations
115
BJ
Brett Jones
P (ES)Buffalo, NY
Street Touring / SSC
14 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
AC
Anthony Cuzzacrea
T (STH)Lockport, NY
8
profile photo
Matt Strang
T (STH)Buffalo, NY
10
profile photo
Tony Scime
T (FSP)East Aurora, NY
14
profile photo
Timothy Chesebro
T (STR)Tonawanda, NY
27
ZY
Zach Yost
T (STS)
37
JV
Joel Voigt
T (CAMC)CHEEKTOWAGA, NYFrumusa Performance
50
JG
Jeff Guerdat
T (CAMC)Rochester, NYJen's inheritance
63
LF
Logan Flaherty
T (STU)Erie, PA
106
AB
Andrew Byrnes
T (STS)
109
profile photo
Daniel Saunders
T (STS)Erie, PA
156
profile photo
Gary Crozier
T (SSM)St. Catharines, ON
179
profile photo
Joseph Smyntek
T (STX)Lackawanna, NYTariffs Duties and User Fees
220
JM
Jason Morse
T (STR)Farmington, NY
813
MC
Mike Cross
T (STX)North Collins , NY
Street Prepared / Street Modified / SSR
6 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Gregg Vandivert
$ (SM)Webster, NY Nancy Vandivert Designs
44
LK
Leon Koshcheyev
$ (SMF)Buffalo, NYA&A Trucking, LLC
51
profile photo
John W Roberts Jr
$ (SMF)Canandaigua, NYHSL, LLC R2 Racing
219
AU
Andrew Urbanski
$ (SM)Lake View, NY
517
profile photo
Trevor A Roberts
$ (SMF)Canandaigua, NY
889
profile photo
Justin stull
$ (SM)Erie, PA
Modified/Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
88
CP
Christian Peehler
M (SSM)Tonawanda, NY
CAM/XS
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
75
TS
TONY G SCIME
X (CAMT)East Aurora, NY
77
AZ
Andrew Ziolo
X (CAMT)East Amherst, NY
143
MT
MICHAEL TRAPHAGEN
X (CAMS)HAMBURG, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.