Entry List
TOP GUN Saturday
74
entries
A Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Idaho Falls, ID | Meatloaf Racing Team | ||
04 | AR
Alexander Reynes | AS | Raleigh, NC | ||
5 | cv
christopher vreeland | AS | Layton, UT | ||
96 | KG
Kevin Grady | AS | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
96 | pg
patrick grady | AS | Liberty Lake, WA |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | BS | Meridian, ID | Larry Miller Honda of Boise | ||
81 | BS | Missoula, MT | afc motorsports | ||
321 | BS | Everett, WA | AutoNation Part Centers - Spokane, WA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SB
Shayn Bowen | DS | great fall, mt |
G Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | DN
Darren Nelson | GS | Great Falls, MT | ||
23 | an
austin nelson | GS | great falls, mt | ||
49 | am
andrew martinez | GS | great falls , mt | ||
58 | ZD
Zak Dillon | GS | Whitefish, MT |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RW
Ryan Williams | HS | East Helena, MT | Ryans Automotive Repair |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID | ||
157 | -H
---- Hollywood | SSP | Milton, WA |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DH
Darren Hegge | ASP | Priest River, ID | ||
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan | ||
97 | RT
Rick Turner | ASP | Missoula, MT |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | RS
Randale Sechrest | CSP | Missoula, MT | ||
08 | CSP | pablo, MT | MoonLite Auto, RacingForAutism, RezRicerRacing | ||
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | CSP | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing | |
949 | CSP | Wise River, MT | Your Social Security |
E Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BC
Barney Carlson | ESP | Rigby, ID | thanks Kolk Prepared | |
41 | JM
Jeff Miklautsch | ESP | Florence, MT | ||
67 | ESP | Whitefish, MT | |||
177 | BS
Bryson Stoner | ESP | Bozeman, MT |
X Prepared
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EK
Eric Katzenberger | XP | Belgrade, MT | ||
05 | MS
Matt Swift | XP | Belgrade, MT | ||
14 | XP | Great falls, MT | |||
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
46 | SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
54 | FP
Frank Petrusha | XP | Helena, MT | NAPA | |
66 | DM
Dean Mikes | XP | Missoula, MT | ||
154 | NP
Nick Petrusha | XP | Helena, MT | NAPA | |
415 | TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
466 | CS
Cody Smith | XP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication, CodeRed Racing, Logr Build |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JR
Jerry Rukavina | CP | Great Falls, MT | ||
45 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing | |
068 | TM
Tracy Mikes | CP | Cascade, MT | My Loving Wife |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CO
Clint Oppelt | EP | Great Falls, MT | Identity screenprinting BottomLine FeatherYourNest Five Loaves TooMY2MOMS Wicked Mystic B&B W.E.T |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | RW
Ryan Williams | BM | East Helena, MT | Ryans Automotive Repair |
E Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DB
Dave Bowland | EM | Missoula, MT | ||
14 | MK
Michael Kaufman | EM | Missoula, MT | ||
37 | EM | Alpine, WY | my wallet | ||
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! |
F Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | Dig It Racing / Independent Motors | |
70 | WM
William Murphy | FM | Helena, MT | CW MURPHY AUTO BODY | |
168 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | FM | Butte, MT |
Street Touring Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | DH
Douglas Herold | STF | Helena, MT |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Billings, MT | KB racing | |
73 | CB
Christopher Brewer | STS | Springfield, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
015 | DS
Douglas Simmons | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
24 | STX | Idaho Falls, ID | FT86Speed-Factory, Moto-East, Raceseng |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DA
Danielle Adam | STR | Great Falls, MT | Visa | |
12 | STR | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
59 | NW
Nathan Witt | STR | Pemberton, MN | Visa |
Super Street Modified
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | SSM | Belgrade, MT | ||
7 | SB
Scott Brown | SSM | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
012 | CO
Chad Olerich | SSM | Fairview, OR | ||
46 | CN
Cody Nitschke | SSM | Charlo, MT | B & D Automotive | |
111 | .L
. LOGR | SSM | Spirit Lake, ID | build by logr | |
112 | JO
Jami Olerich | SSM | Oregon City, OR | Decent | |
406 | NC
Nathan Church | SSM | Great Falls, MT | 406racing.com |
A Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LS
Leah Street | ASL | Idaho Falls, ID |
A Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JH
JoEllen Hegge | ASPL | Priest River, ID |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | VM
Valenda Morigeau | CSPL | pablo, MT | MoonLite Auto, RacingForAutism, RezRicerRacing |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JC
Jennifer Carlson | ESPL | Rigby, ID | thanks Kolk Prepared |
A Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | CC
Cal Craner | ASR | Idaho Falls , ID | Pat |
E Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | JU
Justin Underwood | ESR | Saint Ignatius, MT |
F Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AR
Aaron Rasmussen | FSR | Polson, MT |
G Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GSR | Polson, MT |
F Street-R Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | FSRL | POLSON, MT |
TOP GUN Sunday
71
entries
A Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS | Idaho Falls, ID | Meatloaf Racing Team | ||
5 | cv
christopher vreeland | AS | Layton, UT | ||
96 | KG
Kevin Grady | AS | Liberty Lake, WA | ||
96 | pg
patrick grady | AS | Liberty Lake, WA |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | BS | Meridian, ID | Larry Miller Honda of Boise | ||
81 | BS | Missoula, MT | afc motorsports | ||
321 | BS | Everett, WA | AutoNation Part Centers - Spokane, WA |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | SB
Shayn Bowen | DS | great fall, mt |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | EP
Emilio Peck | GS | Great Falls, MT | ||
49 | am
andrew martinez | GS | great falls , mt | ||
58 | ZD
Zak Dillon | GS | Whitefish, MT |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RW
Ryan Williams | HS | East Helena, MT | Ryans Automotive Repair |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | CC
Chris Clark | SSP | Shelley, ID | ||
157 | -H
---- Hollywood | SSP | Milton, WA |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DH
Darren Hegge | ASP | Priest River, ID | ||
62 | ASP | Kalispell, MT | 401k Plan | ||
97 | RT
Rick Turner | ASP | Missoula, MT |
C Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03 | RS
Randale Sechrest | CSP | Missoula, MT | ||
08 | CSP | pablo, MT | MoonLite Auto, RacingForAutism, RezRicerRacing | ||
74 | DJ
Dean Johnson | CSP | Laurel, MT | MyT13B Racing | |
949 | CSP | Wise River, MT | Your Social Security |
E Street Prepared
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | ESP | Helena , MT | |||
27 | BC
Barney Carlson | ESP | Rigby, ID | thanks Kolk Prepared | |
41 | JM
Jeff Miklautsch | ESP | Florence, MT | ||
67 | ESP | Whitefish, MT | |||
177 | BS
Bryson Stoner | ESP | Bozeman, MT |
X Prepared
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EK
Eric Katzenberger | XP | Belgrade, MT | ||
05 | MS
Matt Swift | XP | Belgrade, MT | ||
17 | PJ
Preston Johnson | XP | Polson, MT | Evolution Race Team | |
46 | SH
Stan Howard | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
66 | DM
Dean Mikes | XP | Missoula, MT | ||
415 | TR
Terry Root | XP | Great Falls, MT | ||
466 | CS
Cody Smith | XP | Spokane, WA | Advanced Auto Fabrication, CodeRed Racing, Logr Build |
C Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | JR
Jerry Rukavina | CP | Great Falls, MT | ||
45 | RS
Robert Stevenson | CP | Great Falls, MT | Grace & blessing | |
068 | TM
Tracy Mikes | CP | Cascade, MT | My Loving Wife |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CO
Clint Oppelt | EP | Great Falls, MT | Identity screenprinting BottomLine FeatherYourNest Five Loaves TooMY2MOMS Wicked Mystic B&B W.E.T |
B Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
888 | RW
Ryan Williams | BM | East Helena, MT | Ryans Automotive Repair |
E Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DB
Dave Bowland | EM | Missoula, MT | ||
14 | MK
Michael Kaufman | EM | Missoula, MT | ||
37 | EM | Alpine, WY | my wallet | ||
65 | EM | Ronan, MT | Moonlite Auto, RezRicerRacing, Barney's Momma too! |
F Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | GB
Glen Barnhouse | FM | Lolo, MT | Dig It Racing / Independent Motors | |
70 | WM
William Murphy | FM | Helena, MT | CW MURPHY AUTO BODY | |
168 | BS
Bruce Schlaebitz | FM | Butte, MT |
Street Touring Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | DH
Douglas Herold | STF | Helena, MT |
Street Touring Compact
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | RB
Robert Boyles | STC | Missoula, MT | My Wife |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Billings, MT | KB racing | |
73 | CB
Christopher Brewer | STS | Springfield, IL |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
015 | DS
Douglas Simmons | STX | Great Falls, MT | ||
24 | STX | Idaho Falls, ID | FT86Speed-Factory, Moto-East, Raceseng |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DA
Danielle Adam | STR | Great Falls, MT | Visa | |
12 | STR | Colorado Springs, CO | |||
026 | BN
Bob Nommensen | STR | Great Falls, MT | ||
59 | NW
Nathan Witt | STR | Pemberton, MN | Visa |
Super Street Modified
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | GG
GORDON GOLLEHON | SSM | Bozeman, MT | ||
4 | LK
Loren Katzenberger | SSM | Belgrade, MT | ||
7 | SB
Scott Brown | SSM | Idaho Falls, ID | ||
012 | CO
Chad Olerich | SSM | Fairview, OR | ||
46 | CN
Cody Nitschke | SSM | Charlo, MT | B & D Automotive | |
111 | .L
. LOGR | SSM | Spirit Lake, ID | build by logr | |
112 | JO
Jami Olerich | SSM | Oregon City, OR | Decent | |
406 | NC
Nathan Church | SSM | Great Falls, MT | 406racing.com |
A Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | LS
Leah Street | ASL | Idaho Falls, ID |
A Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JH
JoEllen Hegge | ASPL | Priest River, ID |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | VM
Valenda Morigeau | CSPL | pablo, MT | MoonLite Auto, RacingForAutism, RezRicerRacing |
A Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | CC
Cal Craner | ASR | Idaho Falls , ID | Pat |
E Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05 | JU
Justin Underwood | ESR | Saint Ignatius, MT |
F Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | AR
Aaron Rasmussen | FSR | Polson, MT |
G Street-R
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | GSR | Polson, MT |
F Street-R Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | RR
Renae Rasmussen | FSRL | POLSON, MT |