Cup Classes - Saturday
92 entries
Kid Kart
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
5
TH
Tug Huffman
Kid KartEnumclaw, WA
33
LH
Lincoln High
Kid KartYelm, WA
43
profile photo
Jaxon Speed Benham
Kid KartBonney Lake, WA
66
AB
Axel Bowdish
Kid KartBattle Ground, WA
206 Junior I
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
12
profile photo
Kennedy Spier
206 Junior IKennewick, WA
13
MH
Max Herberholz
206 Junior IBoise, ID
14
JW
Jonathan Walker
206 Junior IMilton, WA
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
206 Junior IPost Falls, ID
18
profile photo
Charlie ONeill
206 Junior IPasco, WA
60
JB
Jack Bowdish
206 Junior IBattle Ground, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
206 Junior ISelah, WA
88
CL
Christian Lee
206 Junior IMedina, WA
117
profile photo
Lewis Dilley
206 Junior IHillsboro, OR
206 Junior II
15 entries
# Name Class Hometown
7
profile photo
Mason Smark
206 Junior IIMcMinnville, OR
8
profile photo
Riley Miller
206 Junior IIPost Falls, ID
15
profile photo
Gudeta Gardner
206 Junior IISEATTLE, WA
016
BF
Blake Feely
206 Junior IIMeridian, ID
17
JG
Jack Grote
206 Junior IIStar, ID
18
wg
william ginn
206 Junior IIBoise, ID
27
profile photo
Zak Meyer
206 Junior IISherwood, OR
30
profile photo
Wyatt Knopp
206 Junior IIGarden City, ID
63
CR
Corey Rau
206 Junior IIMilwaukie, OR
77
profile photo
Kyli Hauser
206 Junior IIEnumclaw, WA
89
CC
Connor Chinn
206 Junior IIRedmond, WA
222
profile photo
Trestin Moore
206 Junior IIColbert, WA
422
ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr.
206 Junior IITigard, OR
513
LL
Lucas LaVergne
206 Junior IIEatonville, WA
855
profile photo
Greyson Shobert
206 Junior IIVancouver, WA
206 Senior
16 entries
# Name Class Hometown
7
profile photo
Kieran Rogers
206 SeniorMercer Island, WA
13
SF
Scott Fardig
206 SeniorEnumclaw, WA
21
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
206 SeniorTigard, OR
22
GC
Geoff Clark
206 SeniorMonroe, WA
33
LH
Lindsay High
206 SeniorYelm, Wa
37
profile photo
Bryan Williamson
206 SeniorPuyallup, WA
84
RP
Robert Prince
206 SeniorVashon, WA
088
profile photo
Theophile Salnave
206 SeniorTacoma, WA
612
HH
Hunter Hesseltine
206 SeniorPuyallup, WA
613
profile photo
Lukas Eyth
206 SeniorPortland, OR
627
RS
Robby Schweiss
206 SeniorCorvallis, OR
628
JD
Jack Doyle
206 SeniorBeaverton, OR
638
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
206 SeniorWashougal, WA
639
profile photo
Joey Cazier
206 SeniorPortland, OR
688
DW
Derek Wang
206 SeniorKirkland, WA
876
SW
Sebastian Wright
206 SeniorSeattle, WA
World Formula/Tillotson 225
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
45
BG
Bryan Green
WF/225Portland, OR
54
CL
Colby LaVergne
WF/225Eatonville, WA
96
MS
Michael Schorn
WF/225Banks, OR
344
MG
Mike Gutenberger
WF/225Boise, ID
357
profile photo
Lukas Eyth
WF/225Portland, OR
364
JB
Jeff Bays
WF/225Vancouver, WA
638
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
WF/225Washougal, WA
100cc Senior
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
13
profile photo
Doug Huggler
100cc SeniorTacoma, WA
89
profile photo
Stan Crocker
100cc SeniorEverson, WA
303
SK
Shawn Kies
100cc SeniorHillsboro, OR
TAG Cadet
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
TAG CadetPost Falls, ID
29
JW
Jonathan Walker
TAG CadetMilton, WA
31
profile photo
Roman McCurdy
TAG CadetMaple Valley, WA
TAG Junior
11 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Matteo Alfano
TAG JuniorGraham, WA
5
TM
Teaghan Mcneill
TAG JuniorWalla Walla, WA
6
JR
Jacob Rinka
TAG JuniorAuburn, WA
11x
profile photo
Jonathan Miles
TAG JuniorGig Harbor, WA
12
ZW
Zane Walker
TAG JuniorBellingham, WA
18
wg
william ginn
TAG JuniorBoise, ID
21
ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr.
TAG JuniorTigard, OR
34
profile photo
Mac White
TAG JuniorTacoma, WA
44
profile photo
Taya Miller
TAG JuniorBonney Lake, WA
208
profile photo
Riley Miller
TAG JuniorPost Falls, ID
824
TA
Taila Akigami
TAG JuniorLynnwood, WA
TAG Senior
10 entries
# Name Class Hometown
03
JR
Jacque Rickords
TAG SeniorTacoma , WA
24
AV
Athreya Venkata Ramanan
TAG SeniorSammamish, WA
28
profile photo
Justin Simpson
TAG SeniorSeattle, WA
44
MJ
Monroe Jordan
TAG SeniorSeattle, WA
55
MC
Megan Camara
TAG SeniorPasco, WA
69
profile photo
Serkan Ketenci
TAG SeniorBellevue, WA
313
LH
Logan Hanato
TAG SeniorOlympia, WA
618
profile photo
Christopher Mann
TAG SeniorVancouver, WA
812
profile photo
Gracie Brown
TAG SeniorPuyallup, WA
959
profile photo
Kieran Rogers
TAG SeniorMercer Island, WA
TAG Heavy
5 entries
# Name Class Hometown
9
profile photo
Brian VerDuin
TAG HeavySpanaway, WA
20
CC
Cal Camara
TAG HeavyPasco, WA
88
profile photo
Stan Crocker
TAG HeavyEverson, WA
605
profile photo
Chad Wallace
TAG HeavyClackamas, OR
655
CW
Chris Worley
TAG Heavybenton city, WA
Shifter Light
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
4
MJ
Monroe Jordan
Shifter LightSeattle, WA
19
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
Shifter LightWest Linn, OR
21
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
Shifter LightTigard, OR
428
JD
Jack Doyle
Shifter LightBeaverton, OR
Shifter Heavy
5 entries
# Name Class Hometown
02
SS
Steve Siler
Shifter HeavyAuburn, WA
9
AD
Aaron Dost
Shifter HeavyKent, WA
25
MD
Mateo DeLeon
Shifter HeavyKent, WA
64
profile photo
Jason Hall
Shifter HeavyCovington, WA
127x
SP
Steven Perkins
Shifter HeavyPortland, OR
Cup Classes - Sunday
92 entries
Kid Kart
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
5
TH
Tug Huffman
Kid KartEnumclaw, WA
33
LH
Lincoln High
Kid KartYelm, WA
43
profile photo
Jaxon Speed Benham
Kid KartBonney Lake, WA
66
AB
Axel Bowdish
Kid KartBattle Ground, WA
206 Junior I
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
12
profile photo
Kennedy Spier
206 Junior IKennewick, WA
13
MH
Max Herberholz
206 Junior IBoise, ID
14
JW
Jonathan Walker
206 Junior IMilton, WA
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
206 Junior IPost Falls, ID
18
profile photo
Charlie ONeill
206 Junior IPasco, WA
60
JB
Jack Bowdish
206 Junior IBattle Ground, WA
61
profile photo
Trevor Clinton
206 Junior ISelah, WA
88
CL
Christian Lee
206 Junior IMedina, WA
117
profile photo
Lewis Dilley
206 Junior IHillsboro, OR
206 Junior II
15 entries
# Name Class Hometown
7
profile photo
Mason Smark
206 Junior IIMcMinnville, OR
8
profile photo
Riley Miller
206 Junior IIPost Falls, ID
15
profile photo
Gudeta Gardner
206 Junior IISEATTLE, WA
016
BF
Blake Feely
206 Junior IIMeridian, ID
17
JG
Jack Grote
206 Junior IIStar, ID
18
wg
william ginn
206 Junior IIBoise, ID
27
profile photo
Zak Meyer
206 Junior IISherwood, OR
30
profile photo
Wyatt Knopp
206 Junior IIGarden City, ID
63
CR
Corey Rau
206 Junior IIMilwaukie, OR
77
profile photo
Kyli Hauser
206 Junior IIEnumclaw, WA
89
CC
Connor Chinn
206 Junior IIRedmond, WA
222
profile photo
Trestin Moore
206 Junior IIColbert, WA
422
ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr.
206 Junior IITigard, OR
513
LL
Lucas LaVergne
206 Junior IIEatonville, WA
855
profile photo
Greyson Shobert
206 Junior IIVancouver, WA
206 Senior
17 entries
# Name Class Hometown
7
profile photo
Kieran Rogers
206 SeniorMercer Island, WA
13
SF
Scott Fardig
206 SeniorEnumclaw, WA
21
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
206 SeniorTigard, OR
22
GC
Geoff Clark
206 SeniorMonroe, WA
33
LH
Lindsay High
206 SeniorYelm, Wa
37
profile photo
Bryan Williamson
206 SeniorPuyallup, WA
84
RP
Robert Prince
206 SeniorVashon, WA
088
profile photo
Theophile Salnave
206 SeniorTacoma, WA
333
CB
Casey Butcher
206 SeniorBuckley, WA
612
HH
Hunter Hesseltine
206 SeniorPuyallup, WA
613
profile photo
Lukas Eyth
206 SeniorPortland, OR
627
RS
Robby Schweiss
206 SeniorCorvallis, OR
628
JD
Jack Doyle
206 SeniorBeaverton, OR
638
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
206 SeniorWashougal, WA
639
profile photo
Joey Cazier
206 SeniorPortland, OR
688
DW
Derek Wang
206 SeniorKirkland, WA
876
SW
Sebastian Wright
206 SeniorSeattle, WA
World Formula/Tillotson 225
7 entries
# Name Class Hometown
45
BG
Bryan Green
WF/225Portland, OR
54
CL
Colby LaVergne
WF/225Eatonville, WA
96
MS
Michael Schorn
WF/225Banks, OR
344
MG
Mike Gutenberger
WF/225Boise, ID
357
profile photo
Lukas Eyth
WF/225Portland, OR
364
JB
Jeff Bays
WF/225Vancouver, WA
638
profile photo
Jeff Lewis
WF/225Washougal, WA
100cc Senior
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
13
profile photo
Doug Huggler
100cc SeniorTacoma, WA
89
profile photo
Stan Crocker
100cc SeniorEverson, WA
303
SK
Shawn Kies
100cc SeniorHillsboro, OR
TAG Cadet
3 entries
# Name Class Hometown
16
profile photo
Ben Corkery
TAG CadetPost Falls, ID
29
JW
Jonathan Walker
TAG CadetMilton, WA
31
profile photo
Roman McCurdy
TAG CadetMaple Valley, WA
TAG Junior
11 entries
# Name Class Hometown
3
profile photo
Matteo Alfano
TAG JuniorGraham, WA
5
TM
Teaghan Mcneill
TAG JuniorWalla Walla, WA
6
JR
Jacob Rinka
TAG JuniorAuburn, WA
11x
profile photo
Jonathan Miles
TAG JuniorGig Harbor, WA
12
ZW
Zane Walker
TAG JuniorBellingham, WA
18
wg
william ginn
TAG JuniorBoise, ID
21
ST
Sergio Tapia, Jr.
TAG JuniorTigard, OR
34
profile photo
Mac White
TAG JuniorTacoma, WA
44
profile photo
Taya Miller
TAG JuniorBonney Lake, WA
208
profile photo
Riley Miller
TAG JuniorPost Falls, ID
824
TA
Taila Akigami
TAG JuniorLynnwood, WA
TAG Senior
9 entries
# Name Class Hometown
03
JR
Jacque Rickords
TAG SeniorTacoma , WA
24
AV
Athreya Venkata Ramanan
TAG SeniorSammamish, WA
28
profile photo
Justin Simpson
TAG SeniorSeattle, WA
44
MJ
Monroe Jordan
TAG SeniorSeattle, WA
55
MC
Megan Camara
TAG SeniorPasco, WA
69
profile photo
Serkan Ketenci
TAG SeniorBellevue, WA
618
profile photo
Christopher Mann
TAG SeniorVancouver, WA
812
profile photo
Gracie Brown
TAG SeniorPuyallup, WA
959
profile photo
Kieran Rogers
TAG SeniorMercer Island, WA
TAG Heavy
5 entries
# Name Class Hometown
9
profile photo
Brian VerDuin
TAG HeavySpanaway, WA
20
CC
Cal Camara
TAG HeavyPasco, WA
88
profile photo
Stan Crocker
TAG HeavyEverson, WA
605
profile photo
Chad Wallace
TAG HeavyClackamas, OR
655
CW
Chris Worley
TAG Heavybenton city, WA
Shifter Light
4 entries
# Name Class Hometown
4
MJ
Monroe Jordan
Shifter LightSeattle, WA
19
profile photo
Cooper Becklin
Shifter LightWest Linn, OR
21
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
Shifter LightTigard, OR
428
JD
Jack Doyle
Shifter LightBeaverton, OR
Shifter Heavy
5 entries
# Name Class Hometown
02
SS
Steve Siler
Shifter HeavyAuburn, WA
9
AD
Aaron Dost
Shifter HeavyKent, WA
25
MD
Mateo DeLeon
Shifter HeavyKent, WA
64
profile photo
Jason Hall
Shifter HeavyCovington, WA
127x
SP
Steven Perkins
Shifter HeavyPortland, OR
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.