Entry List
Event
38
entries
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SS | Silverton, OR |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DM
Dan Massee | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | AS | Salem, OR | ||
341 | MB
Matthew Baker | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | AS | Salem, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | RL
Richard Lang | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | BS | Salem, OR |
C Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | TG
Thiago Groberg | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CS | Sherwood, Or | ||
342 | PO
Patrick O'Donnell | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CS | Condon, OR | Moritz Motorsports |
D Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RB
Ripley Bryant | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DS | Salem, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | RH
Roy Hockett | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | FS | Monroe, OR |
G Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | RM
Ryan McKinnis | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | GS | Salem, OR | ||
213 | ES
Erik Steinke | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | GS | Tualatin, OR | ||
215 | KS
Kris Steinke | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | GS | Bend, OR |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | MG
Mike Glass | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Corvallis, OR | ||
168 | PS
Paige Small | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HS | Turner, OR |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STF | Salem, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Keizer, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | BF
Bradley Fujan | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Eugene, OR | ||
737 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR |
STU Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STU | Keizer, OR | Fluffy Uniquorn Racing |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MM
Melissa Malish | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Gladstone, OR | ||
174 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Depoe Bay, OR | |||
203 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR | Growler Racing | ||
323 | CV
Chy Vo | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR | n/a | |
471 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Bend, OR |
SM Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
245 | FW
Franklin Wall | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SM | Dallas, OR | ||
411 | CM
Clive Massee | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SM | Salem, OR | Hammagren Suspension Werks |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
167 | RS
Rickey Smith | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | BSP | Turner, OR |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | kc
kevin clausen | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | keizer, OR | ||
196 | BT
Benjamin Tanner | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | Lebanon, OR |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CP
Christopher Pokorny | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ESP | Eugene, OR | ||
42 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | ESP | Reno, NV | Steeda | Falken Tires | Department of Boost | Anderson Composites | QA1 |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DP | Rickreall, OR |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | EM | Eugene, OR | My Back Pocket Racing | ||
25 | RA
Ryan Allen | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | EM | Eugene, OR | Allen Wrench Motorsports |
C Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | SB
Sandra Baker | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CSL | beaverton, OR |
D Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | JB
Julie Bryant | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DSL | Salem, OR | My Husband |
E Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | ESL | Redding, CA | Tach'd Up Vinyl |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08 | AE
Alicia Evans | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSPL | Oregon City, OR | Steve Newby |
NHA - Over Street Prepared Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | RR
Rob Riedel | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NHA-OSPU | Hubbard, OR | Double J Motorwerks |
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list