Entry List
Saturday - Track Day Only
46
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
67 | Beachwood, OH | Hawk Performance | ||
153 | MA
Mark Aubele | IRWIN, PA | ||
188 | MA
Michele Aubele | Irwin, PA | ||
07 | WB
Will Backer | Fort Worth, TX | ||
85 | MB
Michael Belopotosky | Uniontown, OH | Kryderacing / Federated Auto | |
4 | GB
Gibby Bozicevich | Pittsburgh, PA | KGB Racing | |
62 | Kirkland, WA | |||
9 | TC
Thomas J Connelly | Mentor, OH | Classic Ford Mentor | |
08 | DD
Daniel Duca | Mentor, OH | ||
551 | Mentor, OH | |||
38 | TE
Thomas Emelko | Mentor, OH | ||
70 | Eaton Rapids, MI | |||
133 | DF
Dan Foley | Callery, PA | TPG tuning, Professional Awesome Racing, Team Participation Trophy | |
2 | AF
Allen Franzolino | Parma, OH | ||
54 | sg
seth gale | kirtland, OH | Hawk performance | |
09 | Erie, PA | Rennsport Tuning | ||
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | North Royalton, OH | Delta Star/Amsoil | |
15 | KG
Ken Gillette | Wadsworth, OH | ||
5 | DG
Daniel Griewisch | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||
826 | CG
Chad Griffith | WASHINGTON, PA | ||
39 | GG
Gregory G Grucella | Stow, OH | ||
53 | Beachwood, OH | |||
21 | CH
Charles Heretta | North Canton, OH | ||
14 | Milford, CT | WoundedWarriorProject.org | ||
169 | GH
Glenn Hoffman | N Versailles, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus | |
168 | Sarver, PA | Rowdy loud racing | ||
181 | SI
Scott Irwin | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC | |
44 | DL
Dave Lancaster | Chardon, OH | L&L Racing | |
500 | Broadview Heights, OH | Hawk Brake Pads, Diode Dynamics | ||
11 | West Chester, OH | |||
7 | TM
Tex Melotti | HUDSON, OH | Sandro Sports | |
17 | EM
Eric Miller | Brecksville, OH | ||
90 | LM
Luke Miller | Brecksville, OH | ||
92 | Coraopolis, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus | ||
1 | lakewood, OH | Across the Pond Restoration | ||
019 | PO
Paul Olzak | University City, MO | ||
66 | WP
William Pristas | Bath, OH | ||
55 | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing, DJ Race Enterprise | ||
10 | Kr
Kris reid | SOUTH PARK, PA | ||
25 | pataskala , oh | |||
31 | JR
James Royal | Warren, OH | For Sale | |
22 | Broadview Heights, OH | |||
57 | BV
Brian Vondran | Youngstown, OH | Kryderacing / Thanks SCCA Workers | |
23 | Dublin, Oh | |||
- | AW
Andy Welter | Westerville, OH | ||
99 | LW
Larry Wiseman | Streetsboro, OH |
Sunday - Time Trial Only
63
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
67 | Beachwood, OH | Hawk Performance | ||
37 | GA
Gregory Alley | Uniontown, OH | Alley's Landscaping | |
105 | WARREN, PA | |||
153 | MA
Mark Aubele | IRWIN, PA | ||
188 | MA
Michele Aubele | Irwin, PA | ||
85 | MB
Michael Belopotosky | Uniontown, OH | Kryderacing / Federated Auto | |
20 | Duncan, SC | Apex Performance Works, EMM Motorsports, Hawk Performance | ||
12 | Youngstown, OH | |||
4 | GB
Gibby Bozicevich | Pittsburgh, PA | KGB Racing | |
7 | CC
Chris Carlisle | Saxonburg, PA | Joykiller Racing, Bulter Power Equipment | |
19 | MC
Mark Chiffon | Amherst, OH | Chiffon Enterprises | |
9 | TC
Thomas J Connelly | Mentor, OH | Classic Ford Mentor | |
85 | Avon, OH | |||
08 | DD
Daniel Duca | Mentor, OH | ||
551 | Mentor, OH | |||
38 | TE
Thomas Emelko | Mentor, OH | ||
7 | BE
Brian Estanek | Lyndhurst, OH | ||
555 | ME
Miles Eston | Ravenna, OH | ||
133 | DF
Dan Foley | Callery, PA | TPG tuning, Professional Awesome Racing, Team Participation Trophy | |
2 | AF
Allen Franzolino | Parma, OH | ||
54 | sg
seth gale | kirtland, OH | Hawk performance | |
09 | Erie, PA | Rennsport Tuning | ||
48 | AG
Al Gaudino | North Royalton, OH | Delta Star/Amsoil | |
15 | KG
Ken Gillette | Wadsworth, OH | ||
5 | DG
Daniel Griewisch | Chagrin Falls, OH | ||
53 | Beachwood, OH | |||
8 | Solon, OH | |||
8 | MH
Matthew Hales | Solon, OH | ||
64 | DH
David Hammer | North East, PA | Lake Erie Motorsport Supply | |
21 | CH
Charles Heretta | North Canton, OH | ||
14 | Milford, CT | WoundedWarriorProject.org | ||
111 | GH
Glenn Hlebak | Kingsville, OH | ||
169 | GH
Glenn Hoffman | N Versailles, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus | |
181 | SI
Scott Irwin | Fairborn, OH | Team ITC | |
17 | Rocky RIver, OH | |||
52 | RK
Robert Korn | Monaca, PA | ||
63 | Fairview Park, OH | HAWK Performance, AMSOIL, KAHUNA MOTOR SPORTS | ||
167 | Akron, OH | Kahuna Motorsports, KNS Brakes, AMSOIL, Hawk Performance, Van Steel Corvettes | ||
45 | Independence, OH | Carbotech,Wife,my 3 sons and parents | ||
77 | RK
Robert Kucera | Independence, OH | Carbotech, Rossini Racing Products, Mom & Dad | |
11 | West Chester, OH | |||
22 | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | Mast Racing | ||
82 | MM
Michael Mastalski | Concord, OH | ||
92 | Coraopolis, PA | Wankerville Traveling Circus | ||
019 | PO
Paul Olzak | University City, MO | ||
007 | VP
Viral Patel | Cleveland Heights, OH | ||
66 | WP
William Pristas | Bath, OH | ||
55 | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing, DJ Race Enterprise | ||
69 | Wadsworth, OH | ECC,DEI, QuarterMaster, Summit Racing, Hawk, Hoosier | ||
58 | AR
Ahmad Refaat | Lyndhurst, OH | ||
10 | Kr
Kris reid | SOUTH PARK, PA | KGB Racing | |
51 | LR
Lanny Ritz | Ravenna, OH | R&R Restoration and Repair/Kryderacing | |
31 | JR
James Royal | Warren, OH | For Sale | |
86 | Scottdale, PA | |||
32 | Pittsburgh, PA | Scuderia Steel Cities; Green Apple Auto Works | ||
22 | Broadview Heights, OH | |||
111 | MS
Michael Suchar | Canonsburg, PA | ||
18 | AT
Aidan Torrence | Streetsboro, OH | ||
185 | JU
Jonathan Ullom | Irving, TX | ||
6 | Fort Mill, SC | Nissan Motorsports | ||
23 | Dublin, Oh | |||
190 | MW
Manfred Woodall | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
15 | Gates Mills, OH |