Entry List
Autocross
152
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
14
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CB
Chris Bolt | PRO (ES) | Saline, MI | ||
7 | PRO (FP) | Waterford, MI | Angry Sheep Motorsports, Hoosier | ||
8 | PRO (ES) | Royal Oak, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
12 | CB
Caius Boboescu | PRO (FP) | Plymouth, MI | AutoXTimes.com, D Town Towing | |
24 | NB
Neil Britton | PRO (DS) | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
26 | PRO (BSP) | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
42 | PRO (BP) | Livonia, MI | Hank & Zelda, Classic Chambered Exhaust | ||
52 | TS
Tom Siebyla | PRO (FS) | Dearborn, MI | ||
57 | PRO (STS) | West Bloomfield , MI | Kevster's Tire Depot | ||
64 | RK
Robert Kliffel | PRO (CSP) | Farmington, MI | ||
65 | PRO (FSP) | Canton, MI | Grogan Racing Enterprises | ||
79 | PRO (FS) | Wolverine Lake, MI | |||
90 | PRO (GS) | Troy, MI | Thank you for your input | ||
165 | PRO (FSP) | White Lake, MI | Gearhead Homes |
Novice Index Class (select PAX modifier)
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | KL
Katie Lau | N (SSM) | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
8 | VG
Valentine Garland | N (STS) | Columbia, TN | ||
17 | JL
Jeff Lau | N (SSM) | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
22 | JO
Jeffrey Ostell | N (STU) | Kennebunk, ME | ||
33 | N (CS) | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
55 | NA
Noah Almaleky | N (DS) | Dearborn Heights, MI | ||
78 | SR
Safadyn Ramahi | N (SMS) | Hazel Park, MI | ||
91 | JB
Jacob Burgio | N (ASP) | Center Line, MI |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JT
John Thomson | AS | Dexter, MI | ||
13 | DS
David Soll | AS | BERKLEY, MI | ||
21 | RA
Rob Allie | AS | East Lansing, MI |
A Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
115 | CE
Constance Esposito | ASL | Fenton, MI | Thank you D. J. Racing |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | AP
Andrew Phillips | ASP | Fowlerville, MI |
B Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AG
Aaron Greer | BS | Saint Clair Shores, MI | ||
7 | TG
Tanja Greer | BS | Saint Clair Shores, MI | ||
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI | ||
26 | BS | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
51 | VB
Van Blanco | BS | Rochester Hills, MI | Iron Van Motorsports Garage | |
75 | BS | Dearborn Heights, MI | |||
82 | MG
Michael Gastmeier | BS | Clinton Township, MI | ||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | BS | Howell, MI |
B Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | GL
Gabrielle Lochrie | BSL | Farmington, MI | Iron Van Motorsports Garage |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | MN
Mike Nelson | CAMC | Warren, MI | ||
12 | VS
Vincent Spatola | CAMC | Royal Oak, MI | ||
14 | HC
Hunter Colodny | CAMC | Dayton, NV | ||
18 | CAMC | Ann Arbor, MI | New Eagle | ||
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAMC | Howell, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | MR
Matthew Rogers | CAMT | Holly, MI | Loose Lugz Racing |
C Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | CS | Tustin, CA | |||
8 | RS
Ray Smith | CS | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
10 | SM
Samuel Miller | CS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
19 | SF
Shaun Fritts | CS | Waterford, MI | ||
37 | OS
Oscar Sanchez Vazquez | CS | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
48 | NR
Nick Rennell | CS | Oak Park, MI | ||
73 | RP
Ryan Parkinson | CS | YPSILANTI, MI | ||
986 | CS | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Braid wheels, team illuminata motorsports |
D Street Class
22
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PB
Praveen Balineni | DS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
3 | FM
Felix Mueller | DS | Berkley, MI | ||
4 | OA
Oleg Abramovich | DS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
5 | JZ
Jordan Zenga | DS | Rochester, MI | ||
7 | JS
Jake Seeger | DS | Waterford, MI | ||
8 | DG
Dirk Graham | DS | Warren, MI | ||
11 | JW
John Walters | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
12 | AK
Abdul Kheil | DS | Saginaw, MI | ||
13 | DS | Royal Oak, MI | |||
15 | AZ
Alejandra Zenga | DS | Rochester Hills, MI | ||
16 | JH
Jozsua Helmeczi | DS | Inkster, MI | ||
17 | AG
Andrew Gricks | DS | Madison Heights, MI | ||
21 | DS | Windsor, ON | |||
43 | DS | Flat Rock, MI | |||
48 | OL
Oleksandr Laktionov | DS | Quincy, MA | ||
50 | JB
Juan Briones Idrovo | DS | Bloomfield Hills, MI | ||
57 | BL
Braedon Lohe | DS | Essex Junction, VT | ||
66 | AR
Alexander Rink | DS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
70 | DP
Dakota Perna | DS | Roseville, MI | ||
86 | FL
Frank La Marca | DS | Madison Heights, MI | ||
119 | JC
Joel Cherney | DS | Littleton, CO | ||
501 | HB
Harrison Bolyard | DS | Northville, MI |
D Street Class Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TE
Thenmozhi Elayaperumal | DSL | Woodbury , Mn | ||
52 | DSL | Rochester Hills, MI |
D Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DSP | Gainesville, FL | EYE | ||
69 | BB
Blaine Bolze | DSP | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
77 | WR
Walt Rogowski | DSP | Howell, MI | Kaz & |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | WP
William Parks | EP | Inkster, MI |
E Prepared Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | EPL | Westland, MI | overtime customs, Maaco of Garden City, massive speed systems |
E Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | MW
Matt Watts | ES | South Lyon, MI | ||
19 | ES | Pittsburgh, PA | |||
27 | JW
Justin Wrighton | ES | Clarkston, Mi | A knight who says nee | |
87 | ES | National City, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
93 | KJ
Kyle Johnson | ES | Howell, MI | ||
94 | ES | Milford Charter Township, MI | Alice Kernahan | ||
117 | ES | Basalt, CO | |||
187 | ES | Novi, MI | Yamura Motors | ||
193 | ES | Howell, MI |
F Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NW
Nathan Waak | FP | Sterling Heights, MI | Maak 1 Motorsports | |
911 | PE
Paul Eddleston | FP | Birmingham, MI | BRAID, TEAM ILLUMINATA |
F Street Class
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AH
Adam Hemmingson | FS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
12 | KH
Kevin Hamera | FS | Wolverine Lake, MI | ||
23 | FS | Highland , MI | None | ||
31 | DB
David Binder | FS | Ferndale, MI | ||
42 | FS | Howell, MI | |||
999 | KN
Kuwar Nagpal | FS | Bloomfield, MI |
Formula SAE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | MS
Matthew Solnik | FSAE | Macomb, MI |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | FSP | Maryland Heights, MO | Thanks Sean! |
G Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | KH
Kevin Holmes | GS | Detroit, MI | ||
11 | MM
Mihir Mistry | GS | Northville, MI | ||
18 | PG
Paul Gaecke | GS | Shelby Township, MI | ||
27 | GS | Canton Township, MI | |||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
75 | GS | CANTON, MI | D Town Towing, AutoXTimes | ||
117 | JG
James Groh | GS | Ann Arbor, MI | Big Boix Garage | |
990 | JC
Jay Czerwinski | GS | Harrison Township, MI |
G Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
679 | GSL | Howell, MI |
H Street Class
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HS | Wayne, MI | |||
4 | MA
Mark Anderson | HS | Royal Oak, MI | ||
8 | AK
Alex Kinmonth | HS | Detroit, MI | ||
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing, mountune | ||
59 | HS | Richmond, TX | Doing it for the 8th gens | ||
61 | HS | Schwenksville, PA | |||
893 | AM
Akihiro Matsumura | HS | Novi, MI |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | JW
Jonathan Wright | JA | Westland, MI | Overtime customs, maaco of garden city |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | JW
Jessica Wright | JB | Westland, MI | Overtime customs |
Kart Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
117 | KML | Macomb, MI |
Street Modified Class FWD
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SMF | Canton, MI | Adam or Mike | ||
99 | SMF | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
213 | ML
Michael Linley | SMF | Eastpointe, MI |
Street Modified Street Tire
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | PY
Phil Yuzon | SMS | Lansing, MI | ||
49 | SMS | Charlotte, NC | |||
52 | SMS | Howell, MI | Grimmspeed | ||
76 | ZH
Zac Hudacko | SMS | Southfield, MI | ||
93 | SMS | Milford, MI | |||
211 | JK
John Koebl | SMS | Menomonee Falls, WI |
Super Street Modified Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JM
James Mack | SSM | Walled Lake, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage | |
19 | BD
Brinton Davis | SSM | Dearborn, MI | ||
21 | JR
Jon Roed | SSM | Canton, MI | ||
91 | MM
Matthew Messina | SSM | Belleville, MI | ||
116 | WH
Wesley Haney | SSM | Linden, MI | Matt Bush Motorsports Garage |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | BW
Bruce Wentzel | SSP | Milford, MI |
Street Touring Hatchback
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | STH | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
3 | STH | Royal Oak, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DC
Daniel Crocker | STR | Atlanta, Ga | Swinging Richards | |
37 | BA
Bryan Abma | STR | Redford, MI | ||
71 | RO
Rafael Ortiz-Vincenty | STR | FARMINGTON, MI | ||
73 | TI
Theo Isaac | STR | Canton, MI | ||
75 | JR
Josue Ramirez | STR | Farmington Hills , MI |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | MF
Matthew Fogle | STS | Ypsilanti, MI |
Street Touring Ultra
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STU | Southfield, MI | |||
4 | SS
Sawyer Stone | STU | Plymouth, MI | ||
7 | STU | Cottage Grove, WI | |||
17 | TY
Tony Yasso | STU | West Bloomfield , MI | ||
28 | STU | Ypsilanti, MI | |||
44 | AL
Alison Lee | STU | Plymouth, MI |
Street Touring Xtreme
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | STX | Southfield, MI | Dr. Light ...from the year 200X | ||
24 | JR
Josh Rosenberg | STX | Sterling Heights, MI | ||
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | STX | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power |
X Prepared Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | RC
Robbie Cutcliffe | XP | Flossmoor, Il | ||
121 | IR
Ian Rigell | XP | Livonia, MI |