Entry List
Autocross
127
entries
Pro Index Class (select PAX modifier)
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRO (STS) | Tecumseh, MI | |||
7 | MD
Matt Davis | PRO (BS) | Troy, MI | Bilstein Shock Absorbers | |
8 | MB
Matthew Braun | PRO (SSR) | Plymouth, MI | PowerPlug Forgeline Wheels | |
11 | JL
John Li | PRO (CP) | Dearborn, MI | ||
17 | PRO (BS) | Hoover, AL | |||
32 | PRO (KM) | Livonia, MI | Ford Performance | ||
42 | PRO (STR) | White Lake, MI | |||
44 | BH
Brandon Hagaman | PRO (HS) | Troy, MI | ||
55 | DC
David Colletti | PRO (SSR) | Troy, MI | ||
89 | MM
Marcus Merideth | PRO (AS) | South Lyon, MI | MEM Consulting | |
90 | PRO (SSR) | White Lake, MI | Kolkprepared | ||
98 | AR
Andrew Ramos | PRO (CS) | Brighton, Mi | Sputnik | |
132 | MM
Mike McClintock | PRO (KM) | Commerce Township, MI | table 8 racing | |
189 | JM
Jennifer Merideth | PRO (AS) | Westland, MI | MEM Consulting | |
198 | PRO (CS) | Tustin, CA |
A Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TS
Thomas Solnik | AM | Macomb, MI |
A Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS | Tecumseh, MI | Red Barn Racing, DJ Race Enterprise | ||
9 | AS | Canton, MI | |||
10 | AS | Canton, MI |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PJ
Phil Jacobs | ASP | Troy, MI | SEO (Service Engineering Operations) Ford |
B Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | KA
Keith Armitage | BS | Canton, MI | ||
86 | BS | Schaumburg, IL | |||
89 | PR
Patrick Risse | BS | Howell, MI |
B Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
88 | EE
Eric Eng | BSP | Troy, MI | ||
126 | BSP | West Bloomfield, MI | 2 Gew Racing | ||
188 | PT
Phillip Tanabe | BSP | Hanover, MD |
Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | CAMC | Howell, MI | ||
71 | CAMC | Clinton Township, MI | |||
74 | BF
Benjamin Fournier | CAMC | Gregory, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Sports
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
90 | SA
Steven Atkins | CAMS | Howell, MI | ||
190 | DK
Dan Klepsch | CAMS | Westland, MI |
Classic American Muscle - Traditional
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TG
Tony Grzelakowski | CAMT | Imlay City, Mi | ABC Performance | |
91 | JL
Jeff LaVoy | CAMT | Commerce Township, MI | ||
98 | CAMT | Livonia, MI | ABC Performance |
C Street Class
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CS | Newberry, FL | Fred Flintstone's feet. Yabbadabbahdoooo | ||
8 | RS
Ray Smith | CS | Royal Oak, MI | Wife | |
21 | JL
Jimmy Li | CS | Southfield, MI | ||
35 | CS | Fostoria, OH | JSRacing | ||
36 | DL
Daniel Larson | CS | Ypsilanti, MI | ||
56 | CS | Lapeer, MI | Apex Motorsports/Alexander Family Racing | ||
89 | NJ
Nikhil Juturu | CS | San Francisco, CA | McDonohue's Exotic Foods & Interesting Cultures, KevsterSearchâ˘, Luckow's Burn Center | |
121 | UM
Ubaldo Martinez | CS | Farmington, MI | ||
156 | CS | Columbiaville, MI | Apex Motorsports/Alexander Family Racing | ||
189 | CS | West Bloomfield , MI | Sputnik |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | RK
Robert Kliffel | CSP | Farmington, MI |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | JK
Jeff Kidorf | DS | Detroit, MI | ||
62 | DS | Livonia, MI | anscomp.com | ||
99 | JL
Jeff Lovell | DS | Batesville, ar | ||
107 | AW
Alex Wells | DS | Livonia, MI |
D Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | KR
Krysta Rennell | DSL | Oak Park, MI | anscomp.com |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | WR
Walt Rogowski | DSP | Howell, MI | Kaz & |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | EM | Wyandotte, MI | SEO |
E Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JR
Jonathan Rosales | EP | Farmington, MI |
E Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DR
David Rhoads II | ES | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
44 | ES | Farmington Hills, MI | |||
76 | ES | Ferndale, MI | |||
87 | ES | National City, MI | Hall's Flying Service | ||
187 | ES | Royal Oak, MI |
F Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | AP
Alex Presse | FM (FM) | West Chester, OH | ||
140 | JL
Jason Lekavich | FM (FSP) | Livonia, MI |
F Street Class
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FS | Lake Orion, MI | MulletsGalore.com | ||
15 | TH
Taylor Hay | FS | Livonia, MI | ||
21 | RA
Rob Allie | FS | East Lansing, MI | ||
37 | JW
Jeff Watt | FS | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
71 | SO
Sean OShea | FS | Royal Oak, MI | Peniston Oils | |
88 | NB
Nicholas Buenger | FS | South Lyon, MI | SEO | |
128 | CB
Chris Beukema | FS | Haslett, MI | ||
717 | FS | Southfield, MI | Simply Marvtastic Motoring, CousinConNecktion.com | ||
999 | MF
Michael Frey | FS | Northville, MI |
Formula SAE
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MS
Matthew Solnik | FSAE | Macomb, MI |
Formula SAE Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
113 | FSAEL | Waterford , MI | B-Side Racing |
G Street Class
13
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GS | Howell, MI | SEO | ||
7 | AA
Austin Atkins | GS | Howell, MI | BOB MAXEY FORD | |
17 | ZS
Zach Snyder | GS | Novi, MI | ||
23 | AL
Austin Leopold | GS | Fenton, MO | SEO | |
24 | NB
Neil Britton | GS | Birmingham, Michigan | Britton Racing | |
25 | GS | Shelby Township, MI | McDonohue's Tire and Service, Kevster's Tire Emporium | ||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
71 | DB
David Beck | GS | Howell, MI | BOB MAXEY FORD | |
73 | MM
Michael Mott | GS | Dearborn Heights, MI | SEO | |
97 | GS | Summerville, SC | Jack Burns Race Wheels | ||
135 | JG
Joshua Garrett | GS | Oak Park, MI | ||
160 | KH
Kevin Helmich | GS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
676 | MB
Max Bontekoe | GS | Howell, MI |
G Street Class Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
679 | GSL | Howell, MI |
H Street Class
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | CP
Chinmay Pandit | HS | Ann Arbor, MI | ||
14 | PM
Philip Mitchell | HS | Kingsley, MI | ||
26 | MS
Makenzie Stevens | HS | Auburn Hills, MI | ||
34 | HS | Detroit, MI | Winding Road Racing | ||
96 | JM
Jackson MacLeod | HS | Brighton, MI | ||
111 | TB
Tyler Burns | HS | Holly, MI | ||
114 | MC
Matt Caris | HS | South Lyon, MI | ||
128 | ZC
Zach Clark | HS | New Hudson, MI | Nissan |
Formula Jr A - 12-18 yrs
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MA
Megan Alexander | JA | Columbiaville, Mi | Mom, Dad, Grandpa & Grandma | |
55 | TC
Taylor Colletti | JA | Troy, MI |
Formula Jr B - 8-12 yrs
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | LH
Liam Hipsky | JB | Beverly Hills, MI | ||
14 | AC
Alexander Clute | JB | Grand Blanc, MI | ||
18 | EA
Eli Alexander | JB | Columbiaville, MI | Mom and Dad | |
22 | OH
Oscar Hubbell | JB | Waterford, MI | ||
24 | ZC
Zora Clute | JB (JB) | Grand Blanc, MI |
Kart Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SM
Sean Murphy | KM | Ann Arbor, MI | ICEngineering | |
81 | CH
Christian Hubbell | KM | Waterford, MI |
Formula Jr C - 5-8 yrs
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | OH
Olivia Hubbell | JC | Waterford, MI | ||
11 | EM
Eleis Mauricio | JC | Tecumseh, MI | Risen Racing | |
20 | MC
Matthew Clute | JC (JC) | Grand Blanc, MI |
Kart Modified Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | KML | Macomb, MI |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | BD
Bradley DeLaby | SM | Novi, MI | Recaro, Top Hat Racing |
Street Modified Class FWD
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | PR
Phil Ryan | SMF | Taylor, MI | ||
9 | GL
Greg Layton | SMF | Farmington, MI | ||
22 | TF
Thomas Filipucci | SMF | Troy, MI | Final Run Racing | |
37 | SMF | Sterling Heights, MI | FRR, Al's axle emporium | ||
87 | SMF (SMF) | Commerce Township, MI | EversFab, Feal Suspension |
Street Modified Street Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | DB
Dean Baker | SMS | Rochester Hills, MI | Demonsack Racing | |
99 | MW
Mark Weston | SMS (STP) | Plymouth, MI |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | KD
Kevin Denton | SSM | Dearborn, MI |
Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | ND
Nicholas Deneault | STR | Berkley, MI | ||
45 | STR | Brighton, MI | B-Side Racing | ||
84 | STR | Farmington Hills, MI | Peer Pressure, McDonohue's Tires and Service, Jason please tow my car to Lincoln! |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | EP
Edward Paul | STF | Livonia, MI | SEO |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | RT
Robert Tam | STS | Ann Arbor, MI |
Street Touring Pony car
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | PB
Patrick Burke | STP | Claswon, mi | Motor City Racecraft | |
117 | STP (FS) | Macomb, MI | StrongFord Garage |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | GV
Gregory Valade | STU | Farmington Hills, MI | ||
97 | JL
Jacob Liberatore | STU | Troy, MI | Demonsack Racing |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MC
Max Cambron | STX | Ferndale, MI |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | IR
Ian Rigell | XP | Livonia, MI |