Entry List
Friday - Track Event
83
entries
Vintage
45
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JO
Jill Oberle | Vintage | Lapeer, MI | ||
3 | DB
Dan Ballard | Vintage | Cincinnati, OH | Grandma | |
8 | JC
Jeff Cleary | Vintage | Amelia Court House, VA | ||
12 | Vintage | Vicksburg, MI | Holley, ARP, Detroit Speed, Dutchboys Hotrods, PPG | ||
17 | RH
Randy Henderson | Vintage | minerva, OH | ||
18 | Vintage | Caledonia, MI | |||
20 | LW
Larry Woo | Vintage | Solon, Oh | ||
21 | PH
Paul Harris | Vintage | Petaluma , CA | ||
26 | tr
tony ramos | Vintage | North York, ON | ||
27 | Vintage | Denver, NC | RAFT Team OMF | ||
33 | Vintage | Barrington, IL | Frame-up Wheelworks | ||
34 | SR
Scott Romszewicz | Vintage | Baroda, MI | Romszewicz Motorsports | |
35 | DH
David Hamilton | Vintage | Knoxville, TN | HydroClub USA | |
37 | Vintage | Tipp City, OH | |||
39 | BP
Brent Pursifull | Vintage | Middlesboro, KY | ||
40 | NH
Nathan Hamilton | Vintage | Stow, OH | ||
43 | SR
Steve Rivett | Vintage | Dobson, NC | ||
44 | SC
Scott Carey | Vintage | Carson City, Nv | ||
47 | Vintage | Richland, MI | Dutch Boys hot rods | ||
50 | ml
mark litavsky | Vintage | Wheaton, IL | ||
51 | Vintage | Cadillac, MI | Hoosier Tire, Lane Automotive, Lasco Ford | ||
52 | GW
Gavin Wollenburg | Vintage | Buckeye Lake, OH | Mopar Connection, Edelbrock, Reilly Motorsports, Flaming River, American Powertrain, B&M | |
54 | Vintage | Coloma, MI | |||
58 | JN
James Nilsen | Vintage | Rockford, IL | ||
59 | MA
Matt Altamore | Vintage | Elgin, IL | ||
60 | RT
Ray Thompson | Vintage | Tallmadge, OH | ||
62 | Vintage | Jasper, IN | |||
64 | JK
John Kundrat | Vintage | Macedonia, OH | ||
65 | AO
Aaron Oberle | Vintage | Lapeer, MI | ||
66 | LJ
Lynda Jacobs | Vintage | Elburn, IL | Spectre Performance, Wilwood Brakes, BFGoodrich, Aeromotive, Forgeline Wheels | |
67 | GR
Gordon Rojewski | Vintage | Brighton, MI | ||
69 | Vintage | Milford, MI | Holley | ||
71 | nn
nobody nobody | Vintage | anytown, IL | Frame Up WheelWorks | |
72 | BU
Billy Utley | Vintage | Ortonville, MI | ||
73 | Vintage | Elgin, IL | Big Rooster Performance | ||
74 | Vintage | Rogers, MN | Detroit Speed, The Alignment Guy | ||
77 | Vintage | Needham, IN | Pro-TouringF-Body.com Viking Shocks Schumaker Performance | ||
79 | MB
Matthew Braun | Vintage | Plymouth, MI | ABC Performance | |
80 | Vintage | Sheridan, IL | |||
85 | AG
Anthony Grace | Vintage | Alma, MI | Alma Tire Service | |
86 | MS
Michael South | Vintage | Piqua, OH | ||
87 | Vintage | Mooresville, IN | Bowler Transmissions, Baer Brakes | ||
88 | Vintage | Mooresville, IN | none | ||
98 | KE
Kenneth Edwards | Vintage | Northport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
99 | CR
Carl Roeger | Vintage | Hanoverton, OH | Stretch's Rod Shop |
Late Model
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CJ
Chris Jacobs | Late Model | Elburn, IL | Spectre Performance, Airaid, BFGoodrich, Wilwood, Finish Line Performance, CMP, Landspeed | |
6 | SY
Scot Young | Late Model | Kalamazoo, MI | SER Electric, Phoenix Fitness | |
11 | Late Model | Mount Wolf, PA | |||
13 | MG
Mark A Golovin | Late Model | Aurora, IL | Black Betty | |
16 | JH
Joshua Huffman | Late Model | Pinckney, MI | ||
19 | Late Model | Crestwood, KY | |||
25 | BK
Brendan King | Late Model | Lakeville, MN | Viking Performance, Inc. | |
29 | RJ
Randall Johnson | Late Model | Kewaskum, WI | Airaid, Ride tech, Wilwood, Forgeline, G Force Engineering, D&Z Customs, Lingenfelter, Spectre | |
31 | Late Model | Brentwood, TN | Pennzoil, Wilwood, MTI Racing, JRI, Finch | ||
32 | Late Model | Beach Park, IL | |||
41 | SS
Sam Strano | Late Model | Brookville, PA | Strano Performance Parts | |
42 | JB
Jeremy Butts | Late Model | Livonia, MI | ||
45 | PC
Paul Curley | Late Model | Dayton, OH | NA | |
53 | Late Model | Lombard, IL | |||
55 | Late Model | West Chicago, IL | #MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA | ||
57 | JF
James Forero | Late Model | Lombard, IL | ||
76 | DK
Danny King | Late Model | Sturgis, MI | Sturgis Aviation, Inc. | |
78 | Late Model | Franklin Park, IL | NotaMustangRacing.gto | ||
89 | MB
Matt Bacon | Late Model | Otter Lake, MI | Forgeline, Ridetech | |
91 | Late Model | Farmington, MO | ¨¨°¨°¨Ô¨°¨°¨¨ | ||
92 | Late Model | London, ON | UP Speed Shop, JRI Shocks | ||
94 | DS
David Schardt | Late Model | Dayton, OH | Forgeline Motorsports | |
97 | WR
William Gary Rogers | Late Model | Lebanon, IN | ||
100 | JS
Jim Stehlin | Late Model | Batavia, IL |
Manufacturers Vintage
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CS
Chris Smith | Manufacturers-Vintage | Jasper, IN | Ridetech | |
10 | Manufacturers-Vintage | Philipsburg, PA | UMI Performance, Inc. | ||
24 | CK
Chris King | Manufacturers-Vintage | Lakeville, MN | Viking Performance, Inc. | |
36 | Manufacturers-Vintage | Philipsburg, PA | UMI Performance, Inc. | ||
70 | TG
Tony Grzelakowski | Manufacturers-Vintage | Imlay City, Mi | ABC Performance | |
81 | RI
Roger Irvine | Manufacturers-Vintage | Umi Performance |
Manufacturers Late Model
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BV
Bret Voelkel | Manufacturers-LM | Jasper, IN | ||
14 | RB
Robert Bertelsen | Manufacturers-LM | Columbiana, OH | ||
38 | TM
Tom McBride | Manufacturers-LM | Jasper, IN | ||
46 | EG
Eric Gustafson | Manufacturers-LM | kettering, OH | ||
48 | TM
Trey McFarland | Manufacturers-LM | Hendersonville, NC | MAHLE Motorsports | |
68 | VW
Vaughn West | Manufacturers-LM | Wauconda, IL | Heidts | |
82 | Manufacturers-LM | Churubusco, IN | Fehring5 | ||
84 | Manufacturers-LM | Saint Charles, IL |
Saturday - Autocross
85
entries
Vintage
47
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JO
Jill Oberle | Vintage | Lapeer, MI | ||
3 | DB
Dan Ballard | Vintage | Cincinnati, OH | Grandma | |
7 | DS
Dan Swanson | Vintage | Lombard, IL | ||
8 | JC
Jeff Cleary | Vintage | Amelia Court House, VA | ||
9 | PM
PERRY MAJOR | Vintage | Coal City, IL | ||
12 | Vintage | Vicksburg, MI | Holley, ARP, Detroit Speed, Dutchboys Hotrods, PPG | ||
17 | RH
Randy Henderson | Vintage | minerva, OH | ||
18 | Vintage | Caledonia, MI | |||
20 | LW
Larry Woo | Vintage | Solon, Oh | ||
21 | PH
Paul Harris | Vintage | Petaluma , CA | ||
26 | tr
tony ramos | Vintage | North York, ON | ||
27 | Vintage | Denver, NC | RAFT Team OMF | ||
33 | Vintage | Barrington, IL | Frame-up Wheelworks | ||
34 | SR
Scott Romszewicz | Vintage | Baroda, MI | Romszewicz Motorsports | |
35 | DH
David Hamilton | Vintage | Knoxville, TN | HydroClub USA | |
37 | Vintage | Tipp City, OH | |||
39 | BP
Brent Pursifull | Vintage | Middlesboro, KY | ||
40 | NH
Nathan Hamilton | Vintage | Stow, OH | ||
43 | SR
Steve Rivett | Vintage | Dobson, NC | ||
44 | SC
Scott Carey | Vintage | Carson City, Nv | ||
47 | Vintage | Richland, MI | Dutch Boys hot rods | ||
50 | ml
mark litavsky | Vintage | Wheaton, IL | ||
51 | Vintage | Cadillac, MI | Hoosier Tire, Lane Automotive, Lasco Ford | ||
52 | GW
Gavin Wollenburg | Vintage | Buckeye Lake, OH | Mopar Connection, Edelbrock, Reilly Motorsports, Flaming River, American Powertrain, B&M | |
54 | Vintage | Coloma, MI | |||
58 | JN
James Nilsen | Vintage | Rockford, IL | ||
59 | MA
Matt Altamore | Vintage | Elgin, IL | ||
60 | RT
Ray Thompson | Vintage | Tallmadge, OH | ||
62 | Vintage | Jasper, IN | |||
64 | JK
John Kundrat | Vintage | Macedonia, OH | ||
65 | AO
Aaron Oberle | Vintage | Lapeer, MI | ||
66 | LJ
Lynda Jacobs | Vintage | Elburn, IL | Spectre Performance, Wilwood Brakes, BFGoodrich, Aeromotive, Forgeline Wheels | |
67 | GR
Gordon Rojewski | Vintage | Brighton, MI | ||
69 | Vintage | Milford, MI | Holley | ||
71 | nn
nobody nobody | Vintage | anytown, IL | Frame Up WheelWorks | |
72 | BU
Billy Utley | Vintage | Ortonville, MI | ||
73 | Vintage | Elgin, IL | Big Rooster Performance | ||
74 | Vintage | Rogers, MN | Detroit Speed, The Alignment Guy | ||
77 | Vintage | Needham, IN | Pro-TouringF-Body.com Viking Shocks Schumaker Performance | ||
79 | MB
Matthew Braun | Vintage | Plymouth, MI | ABC Performance | |
80 | Vintage | Sheridan, IL | |||
85 | AG
Anthony Grace | Vintage | Alma, MI | Alma Tire Service | |
86 | MS
Michael South | Vintage | Piqua, OH | ||
87 | Vintage | Mooresville, IN | Bowler Transmissions, Baer Brakes | ||
88 | Vintage | Mooresville, IN | none | ||
98 | KE
Kenneth Edwards | Vintage | Northport, NY | Vinny Ten Racing | |
99 | CR
Carl Roeger | Vintage | Hanoverton, OH | Stretch's Rod Shop |
Late Model
24
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CJ
Chris Jacobs | Late Model | Elburn, IL | Spectre Performance, Airaid, BFGoodrich, Wilwood, Finish Line Performance, CMP, Landspeed | |
11 | Late Model | Mount Wolf, PA | |||
13 | MG
Mark A Golovin | Late Model | Aurora, IL | Black Betty | |
16 | JH
Joshua Huffman | Late Model | Pinckney, MI | ||
19 | Late Model | Crestwood, KY | |||
25 | BK
Brendan King | Late Model | Lakeville, MN | Viking Performance, Inc. | |
29 | RJ
Randall Johnson | Late Model | Kewaskum, WI | Airaid, Ride tech, Wilwood, Forgeline, G Force Engineering, D&Z Customs, Lingenfelter, Spectre | |
31 | Late Model | Brentwood, TN | Pennzoil, Wilwood, MTI Racing, JRI, Finch | ||
32 | Late Model | Beach Park, IL | |||
41 | SS
Sam Strano | Late Model | Brookville, PA | Strano Performance Parts | |
45 | PC
Paul Curley | Late Model | Dayton, OH | NA | |
53 | Late Model | Lombard, IL | |||
55 | Late Model | West Chicago, IL | #MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA | ||
57 | JF
James Forero | Late Model | Lombard, IL | ||
75 | Late Model | South Bend, IN | Tire Rack | ||
76 | DK
Danny King | Late Model | Sturgis, MI | Sturgis Aviation, Inc. | |
78 | Late Model | Franklin Park, IL | NotaMustangRacing.gto | ||
89 | MB
Matt Bacon | Late Model | Otter Lake, MI | Forgeline, Ridetech | |
91 | Late Model | Farmington, MO | ¨¨°¨°¨Ô¨°¨°¨¨ | ||
92 | Late Model | London, ON | UP Speed Shop, JRI Shocks | ||
94 | DS
David Schardt | Late Model | Dayton, OH | Forgeline Motorsports | |
95 | Late Model | Granger, IN | Miss Piggy Racing | ||
97 | WR
William Gary Rogers | Late Model | Lebanon, IN | ||
100 | JS
Jim Stehlin | Late Model | Batavia, IL |
Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | MK
Mike Knauss | Touring | Colon, MI |
Manufacturers Vintage
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CS
Chris Smith | Manufacturers-Vintage | Jasper, IN | Ridetech | |
10 | Manufacturers-Vintage | Philipsburg, PA | UMI Performance, Inc. | ||
24 | CK
Chris King | Manufacturers-Vintage | Lakeville, MN | Viking Performance, Inc. | |
36 | Manufacturers-Vintage | Philipsburg, PA | UMI Performance, Inc. | ||
70 | TG
Tony Grzelakowski | Manufacturers-Vintage | Imlay City, Mi | ABC Performance | |
81 | RI
Roger Irvine | Manufacturers-Vintage | Umi Performance |
Manufacturers Late Model
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BV
Bret Voelkel | Manufacturers-LM | Jasper, IN | ||
14 | RB
Robert Bertelsen | Manufacturers-LM | Columbiana, OH | ||
38 | TM
Tom McBride | Manufacturers-LM | Jasper, IN | ||
48 | TM
Trey McFarland | Manufacturers-LM | Hendersonville, NC | MAHLE Motorsports | |
68 | VW
Vaughn West | Manufacturers-LM | Wauconda, IL | Heidts | |
82 | Manufacturers-LM | Churubusco, IN | Fehring5 | ||
84 | Manufacturers-LM | Saint Charles, IL |
Thursday - Cruise and Dinner
105
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
London, ON | |
London, ON | |
MA
Matt Altamore | Elgin, IL |
MB
Matt Bacon | Otter Lake, MI |
DB
Dan Ballard | Cincinnati, OH |
DB
Dan Ballard | Cincinnati, OH |
RB
Robert Bertelsen | Columbiana, OH |
MB
Matthew Braun | Plymouth, MI |
SC
Scott Carey | Carson City, Nv |
SC
Scott Carey | Carson City, Nv |
Lombard, IL | |
JC
Jeff Cleary | Amelia Court House, VA |
PC
Paul Curley | Dayton, OH |
KE
Kenneth Edwards | Northport, NY |
Mooresville, IN | |
Mooresville, IN | |
Churubusco, IN | |
Churubusco, IN | |
Denver, NC | |
JF
James Forero | Lombard, IL |
Beach Park, IL | |
MG
Mark A Golovin | Aurora, IL |
AG
Anthony Grace | Alma, MI |
Crestwood, KY | |
Crestwood, KY | |
Barrington, IL | |
TG
Tony Grzelakowski | Imlay City, Mi |
DH
David Hamilton | Knoxville, TN |
NH
Nathan Hamilton | Stow, OH |
PH
Paul Harris | Petaluma , CA |
Needham, IN | |
RH
Randy Henderson | minerva, OH |
JH
Joshua Huffman | Pinckney, MI |
CJ
Chris Jacobs | Elburn, IL |
LJ
Lynda Jacobs | Elburn, IL |
RJ
Randall Johnson | Kewaskum, WI |
BK
Brendan King | Lakeville, MN |
CK
Chris King | Lakeville, MN |
DK
Danny King | Sturgis, MI |
DK
Danny King | Sturgis, MI |
Philipsburg, PA | |
MK
Mike Knauss | Colon, MI |
Tipp City, OH | |
JK
John Kundrat | Macedonia, OH |
JK
John Kundrat | Macedonia, OH |
ml
mark litavsky | Wheaton, IL |
Jasper, IN | |
PM
PERRY MAJOR | Coal City, IL |
Sheridan, IL | |
TM
Tom McBride | Jasper, IN |
TM
Trey McFarland | Hendersonville, NC |
TM
Trey McFarland | Hendersonville, NC |
Saint Charles, IL | |
Caledonia, MI | |
Farmington, MO | |
Coloma, MI | |
JN
James Nilsen | Rockford, IL |
JN
James Nilsen | Rockford, IL |
nn
nobody nobody | anytown, IL |
Franklin Park, IL | |
Franklin Park, IL | |
AO
Aaron Oberle | Lapeer, MI |
JO
Jill Oberle | Lapeer, MI |
BP
Brent Pursifull | Middlesboro, KY |
BP
Brent Pursifull | Middlesboro, KY |
tr
tony ramos | North York, ON |
SR
Steve Rivett | Dobson, NC |
SR
Steve Rivett | Dobson, NC |
CR
Carl Roeger | Hanoverton, OH |
WR
William Gary Rogers | Lebanon, IN |
WR
William Gary Rogers | Lebanon, IN |
GR
Gordon Rojewski | Brighton, MI |
GR
Gordon Rojewski | Brighton, MI |
SR
Scott Romszewicz | Baroda, MI |
SR
Scott Romszewicz | Baroda, MI |
DS
David Schardt | Dayton, OH |
DS
David Schardt | Dayton, OH |
CS
Chris Smith | Jasper, IN |
Mount Wolf, PA | |
Mount Wolf, PA | |
MS
Michael South | Piqua, OH |
JS
Jim Stehlin | Batavia, IL |
JS
Jim Stehlin | Batavia, IL |
Rogers, MN | |
Milford, MI | |
SS
Sam Strano | Brookville, PA |
DS
Dan Swanson | Lombard, IL |
RT
Ray Thompson | Tallmadge, OH |
Brentwood, TN | |
Brentwood, TN | |
Richland, MI | |
Richland, MI | |
BU
Billy Utley | Ortonville, MI |
BU
Billy Utley | Ortonville, MI |
West Chicago, IL | |
Vicksburg, MI | |
BV
Bret Voelkel | Jasper, IN |
Cadillac, MI | |
Elgin, IL | |
Elgin, IL | |
VW
Vaughn West | Wauconda, IL |
VW
Vaughn West | Wauconda, IL |
GW
Gavin Wollenburg | Buckeye Lake, OH |
Philipsburg, PA | |
LW
Larry Woo | Solon, Oh |