Entry List
Gold Cup Classes - Saturday
93
entries
Kid kart
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BA
Blake Alamwala | Kid kart | Lynden, WA |
2 | LA
Lucas Alamwala | Kid kart | Lynden, WA |
3 | Kid kart | Lynden, WA | |
4 | Kid kart | Delta, BC | |
6 | Kid kart | Chilliwack, BC | |
7 | NJ
Naomi Jukes | Kid kart | Maple Ridge, BC |
8 | KL
Kyson Lemaire Hecker | Kid kart | Maple Ridge, BC |
9 | Kid kart | Post Falls, ID | |
10 | XK
Xavien Konig | Kid kart | Everson, WA |
11 | Kid kart | Mooresville, NC | |
11 | Kid kart | Chilliwack, BC | |
55 | CC
Claudia Carpentier | Kid kart |
Tag Cadet
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tag Cadet | Bellingham, WA | |
2 | MC
Mason Chambers | Tag Cadet | Lacey, WA |
14 | Tag Cadet | Delta, BC | |
24 | LS
Landon Sievers | Tag Cadet | Snohomish, WA |
68 | MV
Massimo Valiante | Tag Cadet | Vancouver, BC |
Junior 1 Briggs
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JM
Jackson Morrow | Junior 1 Briggs | Bellingham, WA |
27 | Junior 1 Briggs | ||
28 | Junior 1 Briggs | Chilliwack, BC | |
223 | Junior 1 Briggs | Snohomish, WA | |
226 | KL
Kason Lau | Junior 1 Briggs | Issaquah, WA |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Junior 1 Briggs | SNOHOMISH, WA |
Rotax Junior
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
88 | Rotax Junior | Poulsbo, WA | |
269 | Rotax Junior | Surrey, BC |
Junior 1 - Tag
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Junior 1 - Tag | Chilliwack , BC | |
10 | KB
Karrie Blakesley | Junior 1 - Tag | Veradale, WA |
13 | AM
Alec Morrow | Junior 1 - Tag | Bellingham, WA |
26 | Junior 1 - Tag | Lynden, WA |
Junior 3 - Tag
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Junior 3 - Tag | Vancouver, BC | |
8 | Junior 3 - Tag | Mooresville, NC | |
15 | GR
Gary Roehl | Junior 3 - Tag | Seattle, WA |
31 | NM
Neil Morrow | Junior 3 - Tag | Bellingham, WA |
73 | Junior 3 - Tag | Tacoma, WA |
Tag Heavy
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tag Heavy | Chilliwack , BC | |
11 | Tag Heavy | Eagle, ID | |
18 | Tag Heavy | Sammamish, WA | |
21 | Tag Heavy | Tigard, OR | |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | Tag Heavy | Issaquah, WA |
28 | Tag Heavy | Chilliwack, BC | |
77 | AG
Anakin Garcia | Tag Heavy | Snohomish, WA |
223 | Tag Heavy | Snohomish, WA | |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Tag Heavy | SNOHOMISH, WA |
Tag Senior Italian Motors
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | MV
Massimo Valiante | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC |
8 | Tag Senior | Post Falls, ID | |
11 | Tag Senior | Veradale, WA | |
18 | wg
william ginn | Tag Senior | Boise, ID |
19 | GB
Gregg Brennan | Tag Senior | |
97 | BS
Britain Smith | Tag Senior | Cornelius, OR |
SR Briggs LO206
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | SR Briggs LO206 | Gig Harbor, WA | |
9 | SR Briggs LO206 | BREMERTON, WA | |
16 | SR Briggs LO206 | Richland, WA | |
17 | MC
Marco Caporale | SR Briggs LO206 | Burnaby, BC |
19 | SR
Stefano Ruscitti | SR Briggs LO206 | Burnaby, bc |
28 | BW
Billy Weber | SR Briggs LO206 | Tacoma, WA |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | SR Briggs LO206 | Shoreline, WA |
57 | SR Briggs LO206 | Gig Harbor, WA | |
88 | MC
Matt Chambers | SR Briggs LO206 | Lacey, WA |
145 | SR Briggs LO206 | Tacoma, WA | |
151 | JM
Jake Mann | SR Briggs LO206 | Snohomish, WA |
173 | AT
Austin Tadlock | SR Briggs LO206 | Kirklan, WA |
Shifter
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Shifter | |
11 | Shifter | Sammamish, WA | |
18 | Shifter | Bellevue, WA | |
32 | Shifter | Vancouver, BC | |
38 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Shifter | Tsawwassen, BC |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | Shifter | Shoreline, WA |
57 | Shifter | Gig Harbor, WA | |
67 | DT
Doug Taylor | Shifter | Olympia, WA |
67 | JT
Justin Taylor | Shifter | Olympia, WA |
71 | DM
Don McGregor | Shifter | |
75 | Shifter | Maple Valley, WA | |
76 | SP
Steve Perdue | Shifter | Allgona, Wa |
77 | Shifter | Gig Harbor, WA | |
90 | Shifter | ||
93 | SR
Stefan Rzadzinski | Shifter | Edmonton, AB |
96 | JM
James McAllister | Shifter | Vancouver, BC |
97 | Shifter | Mukilteo, WA | |
103 | TH
Travis Henson | Shifter | Maple Valley, WA |
152 | Shifter | Vancouver, BC | |
203 | Shifter | Seattle, WA |
Tag Senior
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | Tag Senior | Gig Harbor, WA | |
1 | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC | |
4 | Tag Senior | Everson, WA | |
5 | Tag Senior | Tacoma, WA | |
6 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Tag Senior | Tsawwassen, BC |
9 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Tag Senior | |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | Tag Senior | Shoreline, WA |
71 | RW
Randy Word | Tag Senior | Fairview, OR |
90 | Tag Senior | ||
96 | JM
James McAllister | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC |
97 | Tag Senior | Mukilteo, WA | |
309 | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC |
Gold Cup Classes - Sunday
88
entries
Kid kart
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BA
Blake Alamwala | Kid kart | Lynden, WA |
3 | Kid kart | Lynden, WA | |
6 | Kid kart | Chilliwack, BC | |
9 | Kid kart | Post Falls, ID | |
10 | XK
Xavien Konig | Kid kart | Everson, WA |
11 | Kid kart | Mooresville, NC | |
11 | Kid kart | Chilliwack, BC | |
55 | CC
Claudia Carpentier | Kid kart |
Tag Cadet
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | MV
Massimo Valiante | Tag Cadet | Vancouver, BC |
1 | Tag Cadet | Bellingham, WA | |
2 | MC
Mason Chambers | Tag Cadet | Lacey, WA |
14 | Tag Cadet | Delta, BC | |
24 | LS
Landon Sievers | Tag Cadet | Snohomish, WA |
Rotax MIcro
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Rotax Micro | Coquitlam , BC |
Junior 1 Briggs
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
27 | Junior 1 Briggs | ||
28 | Junior 1 Briggs | Chilliwack, BC | |
223 | Junior 1 Briggs | Snohomish, WA | |
226 | KL
Kason Lau | Junior 1 Briggs | Issaquah, WA |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Junior 1 Briggs | SNOHOMISH, WA |
Rotax Junior
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
88 | Rotax Junior | Poulsbo, WA | |
269 | Rotax Junior | Surrey, BC |
Junior 1 - Tag
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Junior 1 - Tag | Chilliwack , BC | |
10 | KB
Karrie Blakesley | Junior 1 - Tag | Veradale, WA |
26 | Junior 1 - Tag | Lynden, WA |
Junior 3 - Tag
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Junior 3 - Tag | Vancouver, BC | |
8 | Junior 3 - Tag | Mooresville, NC | |
13 | Junior 3 - Tag | surrey, BC | |
15 | GR
Gary Roehl | Junior 3 - Tag | Seattle, WA |
73 | Junior 3 - Tag | Tacoma, WA |
Tag Heavy
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Tag Heavy | Chilliwack , BC | |
11 | Tag Heavy | Eagle, ID | |
18 | Tag Heavy | Sammamish, WA | |
21 | Tag Heavy | Tigard, OR | |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | Tag Heavy | Issaquah, WA |
28 | Tag Heavy | Chilliwack, BC | |
77 | AG
Anakin Garcia | Tag Heavy | Snohomish, WA |
223 | Tag Heavy | Snohomish, WA | |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Tag Heavy | SNOHOMISH, WA |
Tag Senior Italian Motors
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | Tag Senior | Post Falls, ID | |
11 | Tag Senior | Veradale, WA | |
18 | wg
william ginn | Tag Senior | Boise, ID |
19 | GB
Gregg Brennan | Tag Senior | |
68 | MV
Massimo Valiante | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC |
97 | BS
Britain Smith | Tag Senior | Cornelius, OR |
SR Briggs LO206
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | SR Briggs LO206 | Everson, WA | |
7 | SR Briggs LO206 | Gig Harbor, WA | |
9 | SR Briggs LO206 | BREMERTON, WA | |
16 | SR Briggs LO206 | Richland, WA | |
17 | MC
Marco Caporale | SR Briggs LO206 | Burnaby, BC |
19 | SR
Stefano Ruscitti | SR Briggs LO206 | Burnaby, bc |
28 | BW
Billy Weber | SR Briggs LO206 | Tacoma, WA |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | SR Briggs LO206 | Shoreline, WA |
57 | SR Briggs LO206 | Gig Harbor, WA | |
88 | MC
Matt Chambers | SR Briggs LO206 | Lacey, WA |
145 | SR Briggs LO206 | Tacoma, WA | |
151 | JM
Jake Mann | SR Briggs LO206 | Snohomish, WA |
173 | AT
Austin Tadlock | SR Briggs LO206 | Kirklan, WA |
Shifter
20
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Shifter | |
3 | Shifter | surrey, BC | |
11 | Shifter | Sammamish, WA | |
18 | Shifter | Bellevue, WA | |
32 | Shifter | Vancouver, BC | |
38 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Shifter | Tsawwassen, BC |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | Shifter | Shoreline, WA |
57 | Shifter | Gig Harbor, WA | |
67 | DT
Doug Taylor | Shifter | Olympia, WA |
67 | JT
Justin Taylor | Shifter | Olympia, WA |
71 | DM
Don McGregor | Shifter | |
75 | Shifter | Maple Valley, WA | |
76 | SP
Steve Perdue | Shifter | Allgona, Wa |
77 | Shifter | Gig Harbor, WA | |
90 | Shifter | ||
93 | SR
Stefan Rzadzinski | Shifter | Edmonton, AB |
96 | JM
James McAllister | Shifter | Vancouver, BC |
103 | TH
Travis Henson | Shifter | Maple Valley, WA |
152 | Shifter | Vancouver, BC | |
203 | Shifter | Seattle, WA |
Tag Senior
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
- | Tag Senior | Gig Harbor, WA | |
1 | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC | |
5 | Tag Senior | Tacoma, WA | |
6 | SH
Scott Hargrove | Tag Senior | Tsawwassen, BC |
9 | RR
Remo Ruscitti | Tag Senior | |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | Tag Senior | Shoreline, WA |
71 | RW
Randy Word | Tag Senior | Fairview, OR |
90 | Tag Senior | ||
96 | JM
James McAllister | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC |
97 | Tag Senior | Mukilteo, WA | |
309 | Tag Senior | Vancouver, BC |