Entry List
Friday Driver Skills Workshop
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Friday Test Day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Sat & Sun Races
105
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AA
Al Accurso | Concord, CA | Alcor Solar | |
7 | Sonoma, CA | |||
7 | Sonoma, CA | na | ||
8 | DV
Dave Vegher | Petaluma, CA | ||
10 | Carmel, CA | The Ginger People | ||
19 | MC
Michael Callaham | Orinda, CA | ||
47 | DD
Dennis Daugs | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
88 | Napa, CA |
Group 1
17
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | TB
Terry Buffum | Bend, OR | ||
8 | Crested Butte, CO | |||
17 | Aptos, CA | |||
23 | Berkeley, CA | |||
25 | Carmel Valley, CA | |||
51 | Portland, OR | Columbia Roofing and Sheet Metal | ||
71 | Sonoma, CA | Wife | ||
80 | DC
Diane Cox | Napa, CA | ||
85 | Santa Cruz, California, CA | |||
88 | Henderson, NV | Kurtis Kraft | ||
111 | Monterey, CA | |||
138 | San Luis Obispo, CA | |||
157 | Gladstone, NJ | Sinclair | ||
158 | San Ramon, CA | 401K | ||
257 | Aptos, CA | Legendary Finds | ||
441 | Menlo Park, CA | |||
814 | DA
Dennis Adair | Fairfield, CA |
Group 2
26
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Redwood City, CA | Vintage 31 Aluminum Race Seats | ||
18 | Richmond, CA | Medicare | ||
18 | RT
Rocky Taylor | Clovis, CA | ||
21 | Grass Valley, CA | |||
31 | Lincoln, CA | |||
38 | Davis, CA | |||
43 | Harbor, OR | |||
44 | Gardnerville , NV | |||
50 | San Jose, CA | |||
54 | SR
Stan Rinne | Point Richmond, CA | ||
55 | Amity, OR | Jubilee Vineyards | ||
63 | CT
Charles Turvey | Berkeley, CA | ||
64 | AH
Alec Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | Edward Hugo | |
64 | Nevada City, CA | |||
67 | Hollister, CA | |||
73 | Ukiah, CA | Autoboy Racing | ||
80 | Oceanside, CA | |||
83 | ZR
Zack Rockwell | Loomis, CA | ||
90 | Lake Oswego, OR | |||
91 | AC
Arthur Conner | Saltspring Island, BC | Wife | |
93 | CT
Chris Torp | Berkeley, CA | ||
148 | Alamo, CA | |||
171 | KA
Kevin Adair | Fairfield, CA | ||
188 | BM
Bill Mote | Arlington, WA | ||
240 | DF
Daniel Farmer | Los Altos, CA | ||
379 | Woodside, CA |
Group 4
5
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sunnyvale, CA | |||
29 | Hillsborough, CA | |||
52 | JH
John Hill | Seattle, WA | ||
72 | LO
Leland Osborn | San Miguel, CA | none | |
127 | Rescue, CA |
Group 5
9
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Nevada City, CA | |||
5 | VN
Vern Neff | Oakland, CA | ||
6 | DM
Dale Marcellini | Berkeley, CA | none | |
13 | Monterey, CA | none | ||
14 | MH
Marsha Herlinger | Portola Valley, CA | ||
21 | Woodside, CA | |||
49 | Sebastopol, CA | |||
51 | San Francisco, CA | |||
72 | BY
Bill Young | Los Gatos, CA | Y and Y racing |
Group 6
16
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Redwood City, CA | |||
6 | San Rafael, CA | |||
7 | Vida, OR | Blaze Sport | ||
11 | Reno, NV | none | ||
15 | Oakland, CA | Martin Lauber | ||
18 | PM
Patrick Moran | Palo Alto, CA | ||
19 | Rio de Janeiro, RJ | |||
51 | Santa Rosa, CA | Brig. General Jack D. Ripper | ||
72 | CS
Chris Schoap | Eugene, OR | none | |
80 | Reno, NV | |||
83 | MC
Michael Cooper | Sebastopol, CA | ||
84 | Granite Bay, CA | Mount Whitney Guidebook | ||
93 | Walnut Creek, CA | |||
98 | CT
Christopher Torp | Berkeley, CA | ||
109 | NC
Nicholas Colyvas | San Francisco, CA | none | |
252 | JW
Jack Wilson | San Francisco, CA | Sutherland Presses |
Group 7
7
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JK
Jerry Kehoe | Santa Rosa, CA | ||
6 | Alamo, CA | |||
9 | SC
Steve Cook | Yountville, CA | ||
20 | JA
John Anderson | Sisters, OR | ||
35 | Berkeley, CA | Martini | ||
67 | BB
Brian Blain | Visalia, CA | ||
74 | DC
David Cooper | Sausalito, CA |
Group 8
17
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SG
Steve Gilmore | Sherwood, OR | ||
7 | ro
richard orme | Granite Bay, CA | ||
11 | ND
Norm Daniels | Vancouver, WA | Lionpride | |
12 | Reno, NV | |||
15 | JG
Jim Gallucci | Danville, CA | ||
16 | GT
Gary Tisdale | Seattle, WA | ||
34 | DL
Dick Loofburrow | Cle Elum, WA | None | |
43 | Petaluma, CA | Huffaker Engineering | ||
52 | JF
Jim Froula | Woodinville, WA | Racecraft | |
58 | Berkeley, CA | Group Captain Lionel Mandrake | ||
62 | TF
Terry Forland | Seattle, WA | Racecraft | |
70 | EH
Edward Hugo | Mill Valley, CA | Edward Hugo | |
84 | JL
Jim Loveall | Bellingham, WA | ||
88 | JM
John Murray | Woodinville, WA | ||
151 | Alamo, CA | |||
411 | RW
Robert Webster | Placerville, CA | ||
777 | Bakersfield, CA |