Entry List
Enduro
58
entries
Enduro
58
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | ITR (D) | Miami Beach, FL | RSR | ||
15 | CS
Cort Schmidt | ITR (Co) | Chuluota, FL | RSR | |
169 | ITR (Co) | Bradenton, FL | TRIAX/MCKEE BENJAMIN | ||
02 | JM
Joe Maiuro | ITS (D) | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
4 | ITS (D) | Labelle , Fl | |||
63 | DD
Dylan Dana | ITS (D) | APOPKA, FL | ||
68 | PA
Phil Adams | ITS (D) | Port Orange, FL | Redzilla Racing | |
68 | JR
John Rucker | ITS (Co) | Ormond Beach, FL | ||
122 | ITS (D) | Ormond beach, Fl | |||
122 | TS
Todd Shirah | ITS (Co) | Ormond Beach, FL | ||
159 | ITA (D) | Kissimmee, FL | C&W Motorsports | ||
159 | ITA (Co) | tampa, FL | C&W Motorsports | ||
82 | DT
David Till | ITB (D) | Till's Import Car Clinic | ||
96 | ITB (D) | Lake Worth, FL | AVA - RSR | ||
96 | JT
Jose Tizon | ITB (Co) | AVA - RSR | ||
8 | MM
Mike McCormick | ITEZ (Co) | Merritt Island, FL | Cato Steel | |
8 | ITEZ (D) | Merritt Island, FL | M & P Racing | ||
22 | ITEZ (Co) | Orlando, FL | JLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing | ||
22 | ITEZ (D) | Miami, FL | Apex Alignment / Rollan Plumbing / Old Dogs Racing / Autotechnik / 3P-Logistix | ||
33 | ITEZ (D) | Lutz, FL | |||
51 | ES
Efren Salinero | ITEZ (D) | Orlando, FL | Headquarter Automotive | |
144 | R1 (D) | Minneola, FL | TEK Motorsports | ||
90 | R2 (Co) | LOXAHATCHEE, FL | ROM MOTORSPORTS | ||
90 | SU
Stefan Unchiasu | R2 (D) | WEST PALM BEACH, FL | ROM MOTORSPORTS | |
06 | SM (D) | Myakka City , FL | River Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs | ||
28 | GM
Gianni Maiuro | SM (D) | Pompano Beach, FL | ||
175 | SM (D) | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |||
04 | TP
Ted Pelak | SMT (D) | Cape Coral, FL | New World DL | |
08 | SMT (D) | Palmetto Bay, FL | Apex Alignment, AMA Realty, 3P-LOGISTIX, Epoxy Floor Pros | ||
09 | CC
Chris Clarke | SMT (D) | Fort Myers, FL | Clarke Construction Group | |
10 | SMT (D) | Bradenton, FL | Global Project Services / MR Racing Team | ||
16 | CW
Connor Woodham | SMT (D) | Cape Coral, FL | ||
31 | AH
Adren Hance Jr | SMT (D) | Naples, FL | Quest Racing | |
45 | HS
Harley Scuffil | SMT (D) | Naples, FL | Black Horse Motors LLC | |
73 | SMT (D) | BRADENTON, FL | |||
98 | MS
Max Schweid | SMT (D) | Boca Raton, FL, FL | 3P Logistix and Acosta Marine | |
115 | SMT (D) | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | ||
118 | HP
Humberto Porrata | SMT (D) | North Palm Beach, FL | ||
166 | SMT (D) | Hialeah , FL | CITY CARS MIAMI | ||
2 | MO
Maxwell Olson | SMSE (D) | Winter Park, FL | RSR / Phillips Tire & Auto | |
26 | PO
Patrick Olson | SMSE (D) | Winter Park, FL | RSR / Phillips Tire & Auto | |
77 | RH
Rob Hamer | SMSE (D) | Cape Coral, FL | ||
20 | SMSET (D) | ALVA, FL | Autotechnik, J.R. Evans Engineering | ||
20 | SMSET (Co) | Alva, FL | AutoTechnik | ||
24 | SMSET (D) | Saint Augustine, FL | |||
89 | JF
James Friedhofer | SMSET (D) | Jensen Beach, FL | FSS / RSR | |
105 | SMSET (D) | North Fort Myers, FL | Auto Technik | ||
105 | BM
Bruce Marshall | SMSET (Co) | Fort Myers, FL | Auto Technik | |
99 | EF
Evan Fetterman | SRF (D) | North Palm Beach, FL | Fetterman & Associates, P.A. | |
18 | JS
James Sheldon | SRF3 (D) | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing | |
72 | BH
Barbara Hill | SRF3 (D) | DUNEDIN, FL | ||
76 | AG
Adam Greiner | SRF3 (D) | Stuart, FL | ||
76 | SG
Scott Greiner | SRF3 (Co) | Stuart, FL | ||
88 | STL (Co) | Clearwater, FL | BEMS, Redlineoil, trackdaytire | ||
88 | EW
Evan Wagner | STL (D) | Land O Lakes, FL | BEMS, Red Line Oil, TrackDayTire | |
155 | SM
Stephen Mullen | STU (Co) | Bradenton, FL | ||
155 | STU (D) | Sarasota, FL | |||
114 | T3 (D) | Fort Myers, FL | LintawayPro |
Class totals: ITA: 2ITB: 3ITEZ: 6ITR: 3ITS: 7R1: 1R2: 2SM: 3SMSE: 3SMSET: 6SMT: 12SRF: 1SRF3: 4STL: 2STU: 2T3: 1
Drivers School
34
entries
School Group
34
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | AL
Alex Larson | AS | EDEN PRAIRIE, MN | ||
114 | ASR | Fort Myers, FL | LintawayPro | ||
2 | JH
Jason Hayes | B-Spec | Jacksonville, Fl | ||
07 | LO
Liam O'Hare | B-Spec | Safety Harbor, FL | ||
31 | GTA | CARROLLWOOD, FL | Atlantic Powder Coating | ||
15 | ITR | Miami Beach, FL | RSR | ||
169 | CM
Cody Marsh | ITR | North Port, FL | TRIAX/MCKEE BENJAMIN | |
63 | DD
Dylan Dana | ITS | APOPKA, FL | ||
122 | ITS | Ormond beach, Fl | |||
16 | CA
Camden Arnold | ITA | Naples, FL | ||
104 | JM
Jason Mersereau | ITA | Naples, FL | ||
127 | DM
Diego Menendez | ITA | WINTER PARK, PR | Barbu Motorsports | |
159 | ITA | Kissimmee, FL | C&W Motorsports | ||
33 | ITEZ | Lutz, FL | |||
146 | RM
Richard D McLean | IT7 | plantation, FL | STS RACING. | |
144 | R1 | Minneola, FL | TEK Motorsports | ||
04 | SM | Labelle , Fl | |||
06 | SM | Myakka City , FL | River Club Car Wash, SpeedKing Signs | ||
42 | SM | Raleigh, NC | Duff Beer | ||
66 | ES
Eduardo Salume | SM | Miami, FL | Biggest Racing, 3P-Logistix | |
73 | SM | BRADENTON, FL | |||
77 | RH
Rob Hamer | SM | Cape Coral, FL | ||
4 | RU
Richard Unger | SMT | New Port Richey, FL | ||
7 | SMT | VERO BEACH, FL | Nettles towing strick9 racing | ||
72 | SD
Scott Dunlap | SMT | Tampa, FL | ||
115 | SMT | North Fort Myers, FL | Autotechnik | ||
26 | MO
Maxwell Olson | SMSE | Winter Park, FL | RSR / Phillips Tire & Auto | |
20 | SMSET | ALVA, FL | Autotechnik, J.R. Evans Engineering | ||
24 | SMSET | Saint Augustine, FL | |||
97 | SRF | Kansas City, MO | Invictus Solutions | ||
18 | JS
James Sheldon | SRF3 | Sarasota, FL | PM Racing | |
76 | AG
Adam Greiner | SRF3 | Stuart, FL | ||
172 | BH
Barbara Hill | SRF3 | DUNEDIN, FL | ||
88 | EW
Evan Wagner | STL | Land O Lakes, FL | BEMS, Red Line Oil, TrackDayTire |
Class totals: AS: 1ASR: 1B-Spec: 2GTA: 1IT7: 1ITA: 4ITEZ: 1ITR: 2ITS: 2R1: 1SM: 6SMSE: 1SMSET: 2SMT: 4SRF: 1SRF3: 3STL: 1