Student
24 entries
# Name Status Class Group Instructor Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Scott Banner
ConfirmedFVGroup 1 Brockport, NY
56
profile photo
Andrew Benagh
ConfirmedITBGroup 2 Melrose , MASCCA Foundation eMajors Tour
203
profile photo
Bruce Bergeron
ConfirmedT1Group 2 Lebanon, NH3D Auto Works Inc
12
GB
Griffin Bjerke
ConfirmedP2Group 1 Dunstable, MA
-
MB
Michael Bodden
ConfirmedT4Group 2 Shrewsbury, MA
293
PB
Patrick Bodden
ConfirmedT4Group 2 Shrewsbury, MA
56
JB
James Buck
ConfirmedSRF3Group 1 Kearsarge, NHMotion Dynamics
6
MC
Michael Collier
ConfirmedHPGroup 2 kingspark, NY
25
profile photo
Jason Conzo
ConfirmedSRF3Group 1 Great River, NYMotion Dynamics
32
profile photo
Charles Doherty
ConfirmedFVGroup 1 Canton, MADoherty plastering Inc.
-
ND
Nate Dudek
ConfirmedITBGroup 2 East Hampton, CT
24
BD
Bridjet Duffy
ConfirmedSMGroup 2 Shrewsbury, MAHWI Motorsports Insurance
134
profile photo
Erik Haakonsen
ConfirmedITRGroup 2 Trumbull, CTValkyrie Racing
412
RH
Ryan Hayward
ConfirmedITEGroup 2 Exeter, NH
-
profile photo
Greg Holt
ConfirmedB-SpecGroup 2 Danbury, CT
28
CJ
Cam Jones
ConfirmedSMGroup 2 West Newbury, MA
TBD
CK
Connor Kennard
ConfirmedITBGroup 2 Hamlin, NY
124
RK
Robert Klupa
ConfirmedITAGroup 2 Essex Junction, VTMy Wife
17
profile photo
Mia LeRoux
ConfirmedSMGroup 2 Barrington, RIN/a
77
profile photo
Gerald Papenhausen
ConfirmedSMGroup 2 Winchester, MAFlatout Motorsports
34
profile photo
Christopher Springston
ConfirmedITAGroup 2 Bellingham, MA
00
JS
John Stoukides
ConfirmedSMGroup 2 Seekonk, MA
60
VS
Viera Svedova
ConfirmedFVGroup 1 East Bangor, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting/Autowerks
28
CY
Corey Young
ConfirmedFVGroup 1 Chester, NH
Class totals: B-Spec: 1FV: 4HP: 1ITA: 2ITB: 3ITE: 1ITR: 1P2: 1SM: 5SRF3: 2T1: 1T4: 2
NER Instructor on track
13 entries
# Name Status Class Group Instructor Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
171
profile photo
Jason Benagh
ConfirmedT4Group 2 Groton, MARST Performance Racing / G-LOC Brakes
X56
profile photo
Allen Briere
ConfirmedT3Group 2 Columbia, CtKONI, Red Line Oil, ECS Tuning, Coventry Auto, APR Tuning
03
MC
Maurizio Cerasoli
ConfirmedGT2Group 2 Medford, MAMC Racing
80
JC
Jamie Cook
ConfirmedGT2Group 2 Westwood, MA
12
SI
Steve Introne
ConfirmedB-SpecGroup 2 Windham, NHBlack Hog Brewing, Old School Bar & Grill, Boston Mobile Tire, Veloce Engineering, Introne Comm
132
profile photo
Thomas Kenney
ConfirmedFVGroup 1 Chicopee, MAPhilly
1
profile photo
Peter Morrison
ConfirmedSM2Group 2 Groton, MADeja Vu Motorsports
61
WP
Walter Popiak
ConfirmedFVGroup 1 Thompson, CT LANGLAIS GROUP
138
profile photo
James B. Ray III
ConfirmedITAGroup 2 Upton, MALoyaltyCIO.com
187
profile photo
Evan Slater
ConfirmedSRF3Group 1 Portsmouth, NH Cube 3/Motion Dynamics/ MC Racing
16
profile photo
Rob Sturgis
ConfirmedSTLGroup 2 Mendon, MAG&M Services/Lowrider Depot/Auto Plus Parts/ get it done for Bud
3
profile photo
J B Swan
ConfirmedB-SpecGroup 2 Braintree, MAR&S Redco
55
profile photo
Lincoln Young
ConfirmedSRF3Group 1 Farmington, CTMotul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy
Class totals: B-Spec: 2FV: 2GT2: 2ITA: 1SM2: 1SRF3: 2STL: 1T3: 1T4: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.