Workers
44
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
JA
James Allison | Confirmed | Instructor | Richmond, tx | ||
Confirmed | Registration | GRAFTON, WI | |||
Confirmed | Race Administration | Grafton, WI | |||
WB
William Banner | Confirmed | Instructor | Grafton, WI | ||
RB
Rob Bedelis | Confirmed | Stewards | Hartford, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Plainfield, IL | |||
CC
Christine Cwiklinski | Confirmed | Course Marshals | Milwaukee, WI | ||
JD
Janet Dake | Confirmed | Course Marshals | Menomonee Falls, WI | ||
JD
Jenny Dietrich | Confirmed | Tech | Hartford, WI | ||
GD
George Dzibinski | Confirmed | Media | |||
AE
Andy Epperly | Confirmed | Instructor | Wauwatosa, WI | ||
CF
Chris Fox | Confirmed | Instructor | Theresa, WI | ||
TG
Tracey Gauper | Confirmed | Course Marshals | Hubertus, WI | ||
JG
Jane Gosz | Confirmed | Race Administration | Greenfield, WI | ||
EH
Evan Hahn | Confirmed | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
KH
Kurt Hider | Confirmed | Instructor | East Troy, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Prospect Heights, IL | |||
Confirmed | Race Administration | Saukville, WI | |||
KI
Kevin Imig | Confirmed | Tech | Thiensville, WI | ||
EI
Erik Ivarson | Confirmed | Instructor | Mequon, WI | ||
SK
Scott Krueger | Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | ||
DK
Dale Kulwicki | Confirmed | Instructor | |||
Confirmed | Course Marshals | Greendale, WI | |||
CL
Claudine Lienau | Confirmed | Registration | Milwaukee, WI | ||
LL
Liz Lowy | Confirmed | Course Marshals | Spring Grove, IL | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
Confirmed | Instructor | Addison, IL | |||
GM
Gary Mirkos | Confirmed | Tech | Milwaukee, WI | ||
PM
Patrick Murray | Confirmed | Instructor | Franklin, WI | ||
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel | Confirmed | Instructor | Franklin, WI | ||
sr
sharon rosenmerkel | Confirmed | Stewards | franklin, wi | ||
Confirmed | Course Marshals | West Bend, WI | |||
GS
George Sladky | Confirmed | Course Marshals | Thiensville, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Milwaukee, WI | |||
GS
Gary Soiney | Confirmed | Course Marshals | Waterford, WI | ||
JS
Jane Soiney | Confirmed | Course Marshals | Waterford, WI | ||
Confirmed | Instructor | Racine, Wi | |||
DT
Dennis Troemel | Confirmed | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
MT
Mark Troemel | Confirmed | Tech | Waukesha, WI | ||
RW
Rich Weaver | Confirmed | Instructor | Nashotah, WI | ||
SW
Susan Weaver | Confirmed | Registration | Nashotah, WI | ||
NW
Nancy Wheeler | Confirmed | Registration | Racine, WI | ||
DY
Dave Yahn | Confirmed | Instructor | HARTFORD, WI | ||
JY
Jackie Yahn | Confirmed | Registration | Erin, WI |
Class totals: Course Marshals: 9Instructor: 18Media: 1Race Administration: 3Registration: 5Stewards: 2Tech: 6