Saturday
83
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | Hauppauge, NY | |||
RB
Ronald Bass | Confirmed | Schenectady, NY | ||
KB
Kevin Belden | Confirmed | Troy, NY | ||
Confirmed | Queensbury, NY | |||
Confirmed | Andover, MA | |||
BB
Ben Berentson | Confirmed | Darien, CT | ||
DB
Dan Boldt | Confirmed | Ridgefield, CT | ||
KB
Karl Boldt | Confirmed | Ridgefield, CT | ||
MB
Michael Breault | Confirmed | Niskayuna, NY | ||
MC
Mark Carlini | Confirmed | Long Valley, NJ | ||
DC
David Chan | Confirmed | Scarsdale, NY | ||
Confirmed | LaGrangeville, NY | Redline Motorsports LLC | ||
Confirmed | Monroe, NY | Suki | ||
Md
McKim de Guzman | Confirmed | Huntington, NY | ||
GD
Greg DeClemente | Confirmed | Maspeth, NY | ||
ND
Nicholas DeClemente | Confirmed | Armonk, NY | ||
Confirmed | Canton, CT | |||
Confirmed | Pleasant Valley, NY | |||
RD
Ramon Domingo | Confirmed | Guttenberg, NJ | ||
BD
Bill Dosch | Confirmed | Schenectady, NY | ||
SD
Scott Durocher | Confirmed | Granby, CT | ||
Confirmed | Saratoga Springs, NY | |||
je
john espar | Waitlist Confirmed | albany , NY | ||
LF
Lisa Farrell | Confirmed | Beacon, NY | ||
Confirmed | Beacon, NY | |||
Confirmed | New York, NY | |||
Confirmed | St James, NC | |||
YG
Yaron (Ron) Goren | Confirmed | Lido Beach, NY | ||
Confirmed | East Greenbush, NY | 2017 NE Conference Champion - STU | ||
NG
Nelson Guay | Confirmed | East Greenbush, NY | ||
SH
Stuart Hawkins | Confirmed | West Simsbury, CT | Special Olympics CT/ A Kids Brain Tumor Cure | |
JH
Jeff Horowitz | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
Confirmed | Granby, CT | 710studios.com, FCPEuro.com | ||
JK
Jeff Kanetzky | Confirmed | North Ferrisburgh, VT | ||
JK
Joel Kaplan | Confirmed | Somers, NY | ||
Confirmed | Fairfield, CT | |||
JK
Joseph Kjeldsen | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
RK
Rick Kjeldsen | Confirmed | Poughkeepsie, NY | ||
Confirmed | Averill Park, NY | |||
KK
Kyle Krauland | Confirmed | New Fairfield, CT | ||
CL
Clancy Lawrence | Confirmed | Schenectady, NY | ||
SL
Scott Leahy | Confirmed | Darien, CT | ||
Waitlist Confirmed | Flushing, NY | |||
Confirmed | Tenafly, NJ | Orange Auto Electric | ||
Confirmed | Moseley, VA | |||
Confirmed | Pittsfield, MA | |||
PM
Philip Magnotti | Confirmed | Norwalk, CT | ||
Confirmed | Beacon, NY | |||
JM
John Mayo | Confirmed | Goshen, NY | ||
Confirmed | Rensselaer, NY | My wallet | ||
CM
Chris McCormick | Confirmed | New Hartford, CT | ||
RM
Richard Melita | Confirmed | Albany, NY | ||
Confirmed | Westport, CT | |||
Confirmed | Cambridge, MA | |||
Confirmed | Milford, CT | |||
GN
Griff Noble | Confirmed | Sudbury, MA | ||
CO
Cliff OCallahan | Confirmed | Guilford, CT | ||
Confirmed | Malta, NY | |||
BP
Bruce Peter | Confirmed | Highland, NY | ||
MP
Mark Pettograsso | Confirmed | Albany, NY | ||
Confirmed | Corona Del Mar, CA | |||
Confirmed | Gansevoort, NY | |||
TR
Tom Rathje | Confirmed | Chelmsford, MA | ||
Confirmed | Darien, CT | |||
GR
Gary Roach | Confirmed | Cornwall, NY | ||
CR
Charles Rozier | Confirmed | Westport, CT | ||
BR
Bill Rueckert | Confirmed | Southport, CT | ||
KR
Karl Ruhry | Confirmed | Garden City, NY | ||
TR
Tom Ryan | Confirmed | Naugatuck, CT | VISA/AMEX | |
AS
Adam Sell | Confirmed | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
JS
Joseph Sell | Confirmed | Delanson, NY | Empty Wallet Racing | |
ps
phil shoemaker | Confirmed | scotia, NY | ||
Confirmed | Slingerlands, NY | Law Offices of Bob Loblaw | ||
MS
Michael Smith | Confirmed | Clay, NY | ||
JS
Jay Sohn | Confirmed | Boston, MA | ||
Confirmed | Bergenfield, NJ | New Palumbo’s Auto Repair | ||
WS
Wally Szaniawski | Confirmed | Greenwich, CT | ||
MT
Miguel Teixeira | Confirmed | Schenectady, NY | ||
LT
Lucas Traber | Confirmed | Stanfordville, NY | ||
Confirmed | New York City, NY | |||
Confirmed | Litchfield, CT | |||
LW
Lynn Whelchel | Confirmed | Colebrook, CT | ||
TY
Timur Yurtseven | Confirmed | New York, NY |