Entry List
All Classes
71
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | A | Renton, WA | Track Attack | Racer on Rails | ||
RA
Ryojo Akagami | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
JA
Jordan Allen | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | Track Attack App | |
MA
Mark Allen | Confirmed | B | Normandy Park, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Cancelled | A | Mill Creek, WA | |||
BB
Blake Becker | Confirmed | C | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | |||
sc
sherman chan | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Kamloops, BC | |||
JC
Jeff Conn | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
WC
William Connoley | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
SC
Stephen Crain | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Dragonfly Motorsports | ||
Confirmed | A | Lynnwood , WA | |||
BF
Beau Fahr | Confirmed | B | Olympia, WA | ||
TG
Torben Goodhope | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
AG
Amrish Goyal | Confirmed | A | RUmson , NJ | ||
SH
Stuart Hagen | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | Ishii Motors | |
GH
Glen Hammer | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
SH
Steve Han | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | ZXB Performance | |
TH
Troy Hellman | Confirmed | A | Bellevue, WA | ||
SH
Stephen Hentschel | Confirmed | B | Brentwood Bay, BC | ||
RH
Ron Hines | Confirmed | B | Puyallup, WA | ||
KH
Kenny Hitchings | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
SH
Scott Hitchings | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ISHII MOTOR INDUSTRIES | ||
Confirmed | B | Chester , Va | |||
KK
Kevin Kenneally | Confirmed | B | Silverdale, WA | ||
JK
Jens Kieling | Confirmed | A | North Vancouver, BC | ||
Confirmed | A | Spokane, WA | |||
WL
Will Lemley | Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Surrey, BC | |||
Confirmed | A | Encinitas, CA | |||
Confirmed | A | Graham, WA | Fordahl Motorsports | ||
SM
Scott Mosier | Confirmed | A | Clyde Hill, WA | ||
KM
Kirk Myhre | Confirmed | C | Redmond, WA | ||
cn
cameron neill | Confirmed | C | Lynnwood, WA | ishii motor industry | |
CN
Cory Newton | Confirmed | C | Arlington, Wa | ||
EN
Eric Nolander | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
DP
Dale Packard | Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | ||
DP
Dennis Packard | Confirmed | C | Arlington, WA | ||
IP
Ian Packard | Confirmed | C | Edmonds, WA | ||
DP
Don Perry | Confirmed | C | Tacoma, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Post Falls, ID | Turn2Lapping | ||
Confirmed | A | Buckley, WA | Quam Family Racing / JRM Fabrication | ||
GR
Geoff Robertson | Confirmed | C | Issaquah, WA | ||
JR
Justin Rodolfo | Confirmed | C | Surrey, BC | ZXB Performance | |
SR
Scott Ruggles | Confirmed | A | Mercer Island, WA | ||
RS
Reid Sargent | Confirmed | A | Woodinville, WA | Breakwind Motorsports | |
Confirmed | C | Renton, WA | autobahn autowerkz | ||
CS
Casey Scott | Confirmed | B | Fall City, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Fox Island, WA | Social Security | ||
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | B | Boise, ID | ||
AS
Andrew Smith | Confirmed | B | GIG HARBOR, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Redmond, WA | |||
Confirmed | C | Tacoma, wa | |||
Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | |||
BT
Bob Tootoonchi | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC | ||
RT
Ramin Towfigh | Confirmed | A | Vancouver, BC | ||
MV
Mike Vickers | Confirmed | B | Redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Bluff City, TN | |||
PW
Peter Wong | Confirmed | C | Burnaby, BC | ||
BW
Brent Wooding | Confirmed | B | Anacortes, WA | Stillbuilt Motorsport | |
Confirmed | B | Auburn, WA | |||
SY
Shuo Yang | Cancelled | A | North Vancouver, BC | GT AUTO | |
FZ
Frank Zhang | Confirmed | C | Bellevue, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA | |||
RZ
Rob Zwick | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, BC |
Class totals: A: 23B : 26C: 22