Entry List
All Classes
45
entries
Name | Status | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | |||
Confirmed | A | Mill Creek, WA | |||
WB
William Bell | Confirmed | B | Snohomish, WA | Hager Motorsports | |
AC
Andy Chenoweth | Confirmed | A | Portland, OR | Beachman Racing / AR Motorsports | |
DC
Dennis Clark | Confirmed | A | Tacoma, WA | ||
SC
Sheldon Clark | Cancelled | B | MONROE, WA | ||
JC
Jeff Conn | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | ||
Confirmed | C | Seattle, WA | |||
DD
Dave Delany | Confirmed | A | Scotts Mills, OR | ||
Confirmed | C | Olympia, WA | |||
SE
Sean Estrada | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
TF
Tom Forsyth | Confirmed | B | Kirkland, WA | Beachman Racing | |
GG
Glenn Gallagher | Confirmed | B | Vancouver, WA | ||
AG
Amrish Goyal | Confirmed | B | RUmson , NJ | ||
Cancelled | B | Sammamish, WA | |||
JH
Jon Heath | Confirmed | B | Saint Louis, MO | none | |
NJ
Neville Jordison | Cancelled | B | Millarville, AB | ||
PK
Patrick Kelly | Confirmed | A | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Ashland, OR | Beachman Racing | ||
PK
Peter Knoetgen | Confirmed | C | Bainbridge Island, WA | ||
FK
Felix Kuefler | Cancelled | B | Sherwood Park, AB | ||
ML
Michael Langan | Confirmed | B | Seattle, WA | ||
EL
Erick Lee | Confirmed | B | Renton, WA | ||
AL
Alex Liu | Confirmed | B | North Vancouver, BC | WOT Performance | |
Confirmed | C | Fircrest, WA | |||
JM
John Mann | Confirmed | A | Grants Pass, Or. | Bob Bundy | |
JM
Jim Mason | Confirmed | A | Union, WA | ||
SM
Sean Mason | Confirmed | A | Olympia, Wa | Masco Petroleum | |
OM
Orestes Molina | Confirmed | B | Gig Harbor, WA | ||
Cancelled | B | Vancouver, BC | |||
NN
Niles Noblitt | Confirmed | C | Summerland Key, FL | ||
DP
Dale Packard | Confirmed | B | Edmonds, WA | ||
SR
Scott Ramm | Confirmed | C | Snohomish, WA | My wife | |
BR
Ben Remak | Confirmed | C | Kirkland, WA | ||
BR
Brian Reynolds | Confirmed | A | Olympia, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Clinton, WA | |||
MS
Mukul Saksena | Confirmed | C | redmond, WA | ||
Confirmed | B | Fife, WA | |||
Confirmed | B | Mill Creek, WA | |||
GS
Greg Silvey | Confirmed | B | Boise, ID | ||
TS
Thomas Slipp | Confirmed | C | Port Orchard, WA | ||
Confirmed | A | Seattle, WA | Hellbent Brewing Company | ||
SY
Shuo Yang | Confirmed | A | North Vancouver, BC | GT AUTO | |
Confirmed | A | Sammamish, WA |
Class totals: A: 14B : 22C: 9