Entry List
Day 1
31
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | Run Heat 2 | SS | Carnegie, PA | H&P Performance |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | Novice | AS | Gallitzin, PA | self |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | Novice | BS | Shelocta, PA | Antique Corvette Racing, StranoParts.com | ||
88 | Run Heat 2 | BS | Lilly, PA | Core Four Racing Team |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | Run Heat 2 | DS | Altoona, PA | |||
73 | Novice | DS | Penn Hills, PA | |||
77 | Run Heat 2 | DS | Jeannette, PA | |||
96 | Run Heat 2 | DS | Johnstown, PA | Core four racing team |
E Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TW
Ted Weidner | Run Heat 2 | ES | Zelienople, PA |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | JN
Jeff Noon | Novice | FS | South Fork, PA | TPG Tuning |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | Run Heat 2 | GS | Tyrone, PA |
H Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Novice | HS | Altoona, PA |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MB
Michael Boyek | Run Heat 2 | STS | Duncansville, PA |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | NS
Nicholas Skelly | Novice | STR | Portage, PA | ||
97 | Run Heat 2 | STR | Greensburg, PA |
Street Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | PS
Peter Shirley | Run Heat 2 | SM | Hollidaysburg, PA | ||
43 | TS
Theresa Shirley | Run Heat 2 | SM | Hollidaysburg, PA |
Super Street Modified Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | RC
Rob Charnesky | Run Heat 2 | SSM | Washington, PA | ||
20 | Run Heat 2 | SSM | Indiana, PA | |||
23 | HC
Howard Creps | Run Heat 2 | SSM | Indiana, PA |
Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | LW
Lee Watson | Novice | SMF | East Freedom, PA | Richard Cranium Motorsports |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | Run Heat 2 | ESP | Altoona, Pa |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | JM
Jeremy McCauley | Run Heat 2 | XP | Altoona, PA |
E Modified Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | AV
Anne Vincent | Run Heat 2 | EM | Export, PA | ||
27 | GV
Gregory Vincent | Novice | EM | EXPORT, PA |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | MC
Mike Cunningham | Novice | CAMT | Altoona, PA |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Run Heat 2 | CAMC | Pittsburgh, PA | State Farm & Khakis | ||
19 | RS
Randy Smay | Novice | CAMC | Summerhill, PA | Core 4 Racing Team | |
25 | Run Heat 2 | CAMC | Mount Pleasant, PA | Green Apple Auto Works | ||
99 | JM
John Mastalski | Run Heat 2 | CAMC | Middletown, DE |
Classic American Muscle Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | JC
Jeremie Costlow | Run Heat 2 | CAMS | Windber , PA | Core Four Racing Team |