Entry List
Saturday
39
entries
C Street Ladies
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
69 | CK
Corrin Krogh | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | GA
Gordon Anderson | DS (R) | St George, UT |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT | |||
184 | CD
Cameron DeGroff | ES | American Fork, UT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MB
Michael Beck | HS | Kaysville, UT | |||
26 | JA
Jay Arnold | HS | West Jordan, UT | Student Loans | ||
37 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties | ||
126 | MD
Mikkel Deal | HS | Ogden, UT | Student Loans |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | TW
Travis White | BSP | Washington, UT | |||
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring U
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
40 | KP
Kaden Price | STU | Willard, UT | |||
42 | KP
Kyle Price | STU | Willard, UT | |||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
54 | TP
Thomas Prusso | STU | Sandy, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | STR | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | GT
Go Taira | STX | Murray, UT | FT86CLUB, Winmax USA | ||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
193 | DC
David Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | MT
Michael Taylor | STS | salt lake, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Formula Jr B - 8-11 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS
Dylan Shafor | FJB | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
Super Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GG
Gregory Gabbott | SSM | Bountiful, UT | Project M, 2g, YummyStickies |
Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | |||
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
15 | MA
Mariah Artz | SM | Morgan, UT | |||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT | |||
27 | CM
Chris Miller | SMF | Stansbury Park, UT | TrainJunkies.com | ||
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||||
77 | JS
Justin Scott | SMF | Magna, UT | Killbot Industries. |
X Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | XP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
161 | KJ
Kent Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley |
Sunday
44
entries
C Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | BM
Brenda Mateos | CSL | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Front
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | mn
mauricio narvarte | STF | Salt Lake City, UT |
D Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | NP
None Pitkin | DSL | Midvale, UT |
Street Touring C
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | JN
Jake Nelson | STC | Layton, UT | |||
119 | BN
Brittany Nelson | STC | Layton, UT |
E Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | AW
Andrew Wallin | ES | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
84 | WD
Wes Dodson | ES | Bountiful, UT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | GS | Syracuse, UT |
G Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | BC
Breanna Campbell | GSL | Syracuse, UT |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | HS | SLC, UT | Zip ties |
B Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | TW
Travis White | BSP | Washington, UT | |||
97 | RP
Ralph Pensel | BSP | Sandy, UT | |||
197 | BSP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com |
Street Touring U
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EK
Evan Kooda | STU | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
5 | STU | Sandy, UT | ||||
44 | TS
Thomas Stokes | STU | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | MC
Michael Carpenter | STR | Draper, UT | BC RACING / Lateral G Racing | ||
91 | STR | Draper, UT | Feal Suspension |
Street Touring X
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | w. Jordan, UT | JDP Motorsports | |||
13 | TM
Tyler Mikesell | STX | Blackfoot, Id | |||
41 | STX | South Jordan, UT | ||||
89 | STX | Morgan, UT | ||||
91 | SC
Stephen Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | Curtis Team Racing, Murray School District | ||
93 | GC
George Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale | ||
193 | DC
David Curtis | STX | Erda, UT | For Sale |
Street Touring X Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | STXL | South Jordan, UT | None |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | MT
Michael Taylor | STS | salt lake, UT |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | DJ
DEVON JOLLEY | FJA | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
Formula Jr B - 8-11 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS
Dylan Shafor | FJB | Sandy, UT | JOLLEY & JOLLEY, APLC |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | JW
Jim Woodruff | ESP | Clearfield, UT |
E Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | LK
Linda Knapp | ESPL | West Valley City, UT |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SM | South Jordan, UT | BRG | |||
5 | SM | Sandy, UT | Canyon Data Solutions, Inc. | |||
9 | DH
Dylan Hanseen | SM | Pleasant Grove, Ut | Speedhut Grimmspeed | ||
21 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV | |||
52 | JG
John Grow | SM | South Jordan, UT |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | RD
Ryan Dillin | SMF | West Jordan, UT | |||
38 | SMF | Heber, UT | Heretic Studios, RokBlokz, Utah Rally Group | |||
71 | SMF | Tooele, UT | ||||
89 | SMF | West Valley City, UT | Remission Motorsports |
X Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DU
Dave Ujifusa | XP | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
9 | jg
jeremy graves | XP | henderson, nv | RallyRu.com, Spy, GrimmSpeed | ||
91 | JD
Jay Dutton | XP | Park City, Ut | |||
161 | KJ
Kent Jolley | XP | Sandy, UT | Jolley & Jolley |